Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2005 г.р.
ДЮСШ Красноармейск | 12.06 | 26.06 |
---|---|---|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Мкртчян Фрунзик | ||
Парахин Даниил | ||
Шестаков Михаил |
КДЮСШ | 18.05 | 08.06 | 22.06 | 26.06 | 29.06 | 09.10 | 12.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
18 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Журкин Вячеслав | |||||||
Золотарев Евгений | |||||||
Круш Егор | |||||||
Лахно Максим | |||||||
Матвеев Сергей | |||||||
Неизвестный Владислав | |||||||
Развилюк Александр | |||||||
Шуриков Максим |
КДЮСШ | 15.05 | 26.06 | 24.08 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 | 19.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Авдеев Павел | |||||||
Тынчеров Тимур | |||||||
Финогенов Дмитрий | |||||||
Юферов Кирилл |
СШ Чайка | 25.05 | 08.06 | 12.06 | 15.06 | 29.06 | 21.09 | 19.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Гаджимурадов Максим | |||||||
Карев Иван | |||||||
Фатуллаев Исмаил | |||||||
Филин Николай | |||||||
Яковлев Михаил |
СШОР Металлист | 15.05 | 12.06 | 26.06 | 29.06 | 24.08 | 07.09 | 21.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 | 19.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Блудов Николай | |||||||||||
Болдин Роман | |||||||||||
Древаль Александр | |||||||||||
Есаков Андрей | |||||||||||
Крайнов Иван | |||||||||||
Попов Федор | |||||||||||
Смирнов Дмитрий |
Спортивная школа | 15.06 | 05.10 | 09.10 | 12.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Капитонов Максим | ||||
Мухин Александр | ||||
Трач Артем |
ФСК Долгопрудный | 25.05 | 12.06 | 22.06 | 31.08 | 14.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Acтафьев Степан | ||||||||
Aйрапетян Арам | ||||||||
Aлёхин Никон | ||||||||
Кузнецов Никита | ||||||||
Сысоев Сергей | ||||||||
Хожай Егор |
ФСК Медвежьи Озера | 25.05 | 28.09 | 12.10 | 19.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бану Павел | ||||
Кайшаури Даниил | ||||
Масленников Михаил |