# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.12.2014 Сб 15:00 | СК ДЮСШ ( Солнечногорск) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 2:1 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск | |
2 | 13.12.2014 Сб 12:00 | Приалит (Реутов) — Зоркий (Красногорск) | 0:5 | Зоркий Красногорск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.12.2014 Сб 00:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — Приалит (Реутов) | 5:0 | Знамя Ногинск | |
4 | 20.12.2014 Сб 16:00 | Зоркий (Красногорск) — СК ДЮСШ ( Солнечногорск) | 2:1 | Зоркий Красногорск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.01.2015 Сб 12:00 | СК ДЮСШ ( Солнечногорск) — Приалит (Реутов) | 3:3 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск | |
6 | 12.01.2015 Пн 15:30 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — Зоркий (Красногорск) | 9:2 | Знамя Ногинск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24.01.2015 Сб 13:00 | Приалит (Реутов) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 4:7 | Приалит Реутов | |
10 | 24.01.2015 Сб 16:30 | СК ДЮСШ ( Солнечногорск) — Зоркий (Красногорск) | 0:1 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 31.01.2015 Сб 00:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — СК ДЮСШ ( Солнечногорск) | 3:1 | Знамя Ногинск | |
8 | 31.01.2015 Сб 00:00 | Зоркий (Красногорск) — Приалит (Реутов) | 5:0 | Зоркий Красногорск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 07.02.2015 Сб 00:00 | СК ДЮСШ ( Солнечногорск) — Приалит (Реутов) | 1:0 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск | |
12 | 07.02.2015 Сб 00:00 | Зоркий (Красногорск) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 1:6 | Зоркий Красногорск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14.02.2015 Сб 00:00 | Приалит (Реутов) — Зоркий (Красногорск) | 0:5 | Не указан | |
14 | 27.02.2015 Пт 00:00 | СК ДЮСШ ( Солнечногорск) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 1:6 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21.02.2015 Сб 00:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — Зоркий (Красногорск) | 6:0 | Знамя Ногинск | |
18 | 21.02.2015 Сб 00:00 | СК ДЮСШ ( Солнечногорск) — Приалит (Реутов) | 3:0 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 28.02.2015 Сб 16:30 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — Приалит (Реутов) | 7:5 | Знамя Ногинск | |
16 | 28.02.2015 Сб 00:00 | Зоркий (Красногорск) — СК ДЮСШ ( Солнечногорск) | 5:0 | Зоркий Красногорск |