Дисквалификации и предупреждения 3Д - группа А
Долгопрудный-2 | 18.04 | 25.04 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 16.05 | 01.06 | 08.06 | 15.06 | 22.06 | 29.06 | 06.07 | 03.08 | 08.08 | 24.08 | 31.08 | 05.09 | 14.09 | 21.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 | 15.10 | 19.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
26 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Аржанов Роман | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Бегларян Артур | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Газдаров Алан | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Гладких Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Коваленко Анатолий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кулюкин Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Мараев Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Мардьянов Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Письменный Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Попович Георгий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ребров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Решетняк Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Скоробогатов Валерий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Сухов Петр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Трофимкин Роман | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Фомичев Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Юрчиков Антон |
Зоркий | 27.04 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 18.05 | 25.05 | 01.06 | 08.06 | 15.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 27.07 | 10.08 | 15.08 | 29.08 | 14.09 | 21.09 | 28.09 | 03.10 | 12.10 | 19.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Головач Ростислав | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ежов Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ермишин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||
Журавский Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ильенко Данила | |||||||||||||||||||||
Каминский Константин | |||||||||||||||||||||
Камышников Юрий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Малюгин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Овакимян Ашот | |||||||||||||||||||||
Панев Румен | |||||||||||||||||||||
Подкин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||
Торопов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Тофигли Вусал | |||||||||||||||||||||
Юран Артём |
Ока | 18.04 | 04.05 | 25.05 | 01.06 | 15.06 | 22.06 | 29.06 | 06.07 | 03.08 | 10.08 | 17.08 | 24.08 | 31.08 | 07.09 | 14.09 | 21.09 | 24.09 | 05.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
25 тур
|
23 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Абрамов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Асадов Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Бороздин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||
Вахрушев Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||
Евсеев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
Карпов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
Медведев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Никулев Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Пилюгин Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Покаместов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Полунин Олег | |||||||||||||||||||
Поляк Данил | |||||||||||||||||||
Рогов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||
Рудый Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Тюрин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
Широков Андрей |
Сатурн-2 | 18.04 | 27.04 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 25.05 | 28.05 | 01.06 | 06.06 | 15.06 | 22.06 | 29.06 | 06.07 | 01.08 | 10.08 | 15.08 | 24.08 | 31.08 | 07.09 | 14.09 | 19.09 | 24.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
25 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Бобков Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Корнилов Лев | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Королев Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Куковкин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Леонтьев Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Маврин Василий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Михайлов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Наничкин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Нефедов Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Никаноров Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Новосёлов Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Паламарчук Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сарайкин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Султанов Павел | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шабанин Илья | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шабанин Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шорохов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Юдаков Сергей |
УОР №5 | 18.04 | 04.05 | 16.05 | 01.06 | 05.06 | 08.06 | 15.06 | 22.06 | 27.06 | 03.08 | 10.08 | 17.08 | 20.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 14.09 | 21.09 | 05.10 | 10.10 | 19.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
12 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Белоусов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||
Григорьян Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||
Дмитриев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Доронин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Заяц Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ивакин Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||||||
Клементьев Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||
Колтынов Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||
Корчинов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Котов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||
Кудинов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Кучаев Константин | ||||||||||||||||||||
Левагин Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Новиков Антон | ||||||||||||||||||||
Осипов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||
Погребной Виталий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Покидышев Николай | ||||||||||||||||||||
Чемагин Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||
Эктов Александр |
ФК Витязь-М | 18.04 | 27.04 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 18.05 | 01.06 | 08.06 | 15.06 | 22.06 | 29.06 | 30.07 | 10.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 14.09 | 19.09 | 05.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Болдырев Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Борисов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Борисов Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Васильев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ващенко Богдан | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Витчук Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ганюшкин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Голуб Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Елисеев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Имедадзе Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Мишин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Поляков Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Прохода Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Чувилов Виктор | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Шалыгин Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Юрков Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ющенко Сергей |
ФК Истра | 18.04 | 25.04 | 04.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 01.06 | 08.06 | 15.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 27.07 | 08.08 | 17.08 | 22.08 | 31.08 | 05.09 | 14.09 | 21.09 | 28.09 | 03.10 | 12.10 | 17.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Вавилов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Голанов Павел | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гусев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Демидов Филипп | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Егоров Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Емельянов Илья | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Идрисов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Исаев Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Китаев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Кирил | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Поповицкий Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Серебров Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Симкачев Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сладков Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Соколов Павел | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Строганов Геннадий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Таланцев Константин | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Телков Сергей |
ФК Квант | 18.04 | 04.05 | 01.06 | 05.06 | 15.06 | 29.06 | 06.07 | 25.07 | 03.08 | 10.08 | 17.08 | 24.08 | 05.09 | 14.09 | 19.09 | 28.09 | 12.10 | 19.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Боровков Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||
Бурдыкин Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Геворкян Тигран | |||||||||||||||||||
Гуров Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||
Дементьев Олег | |||||||||||||||||||
Жердев Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Куликов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||
Курбангалиев Денис | |||||||||||||||||||
Матияш Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||
Мотычко Леонид | |||||||||||||||||||
Мурачев Олег | |||||||||||||||||||
Стегэреску Раду | |||||||||||||||||||
Тараканов Владимир |
ФК Люберцы | 25.04 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 18.05 | 25.05 | 01.06 | 22.06 | 29.06 | 06.07 | 29.07 | 03.08 | 10.08 | 17.08 | 24.08 | 31.08 | 07.09 | 14.09 | 21.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 | 19.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Бажутов Егор | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Беспалов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Бондарев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Быков Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Варакин Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Вашурин Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Евтюков Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ильин Станислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кибиров Асланбек | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Коханов Станислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Миненко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Моисеенков Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Рыховский Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Саркисов Арам | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Хорин Мартин |
ФК Металлист-Королев | 18.04 | 25.04 | 18.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 06.07 | 27.07 | 01.08 | 08.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 31.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 21.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 19.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Аверин Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Борисов Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Быковец Тимофей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Горелко Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Доцяк Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Дурыничев Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ерошкин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кебадзе Нодар | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузьмин Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Курилкин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Матушкин Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Подваканян Герман | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Сабаев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Симбирский Бислан | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Шеин Игорь |
ФК Олимпик | 27.04 | 01.06 | 08.06 | 15.06 | 29.06 | 10.08 | 31.08 | 07.09 | 14.09 | 21.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Данилюк Антон | ||||||||||||||
Домрин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Зотов Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Косоруков Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Кулагин Антон | ||||||||||||||
Орлов Артём | ||||||||||||||
Панов Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Фаустов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Харламов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Шестаков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Яковлев Сергей |
ФК СтАрс | 18.04 | 25.04 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 18.05 | 25.05 | 30.05 | 08.06 | 15.06 | 22.06 | 29.06 | 06.07 | 29.07 | 01.08 | 08.08 | 17.08 | 24.08 | 31.08 | 07.09 | 12.09 | 21.09 | 26.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 | 19.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Багизаев Шакир | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Веселов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Власов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Воробьёв Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гаврилкин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Губин Вадим | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Есин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Курапов Родион | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мишкин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Морозов Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пискунов Виктор | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Савинов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Савинов Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Синютин Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Умяров Радик | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Холодков Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шакир Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Широков Илья |
ФК Титан | 27.04 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 01.06 | 08.06 | 15.06 | 22.06 | 29.06 | 06.07 | 27.07 | 03.08 | 10.08 | 17.08 | 24.08 | 31.08 | 07.09 | 14.09 | 21.09 | 28.09 | 05.10 | 12.10 | 19.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Ахметгалимов Артур | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Балашов Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Бушин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Дихнов Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Камынин Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Киселев Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Колесник Григорий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Крупский Леонид | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Матвеев Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Пашин Павел | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Петросян Артур | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Процанов Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Сачков Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Сотник Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Фельк Герман | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Чеклецов Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Чепелевский Франц | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Чернявский Александр |
ФК Чайка | 18.04 | 25.04 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 01.06 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 29.06 | 06.07 | 01.08 | 10.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 07.09 | 14.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 19.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Абрамов Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Бахтадзе Георгий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Важин Павел | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Гашкин Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Горюхов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Гусев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Каретников Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Королёв Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кравцов Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Лесечко Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Матвеев Артём | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Мирзоев Нарек | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Мирзоев Феликс | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Монекин Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Романович Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Сериков Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Титов Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Точилин Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Улитин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ходыкин Андрей |