Дисквалификации и предупреждения 3Д - группа Б
ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 25.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 25.07 | 01.08 | 08.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Ашанин Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Баканов Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Баранов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бугров Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Давыденко Ян | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Джумабаев Шамс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Жечко Олег | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Занегин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Касаткин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кисляк Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кравченко Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Леничко Валерий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Нефедов Егор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Попов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расковалов Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ремнев Станислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Самойленко Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Суров Сергей |
ДЮСШ | 18.04 | 25.04 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 01.08 | 08.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 26.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Басюк Юрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Беккер Артём | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бражник Григорий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Вдовиченко Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Горбачёв Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Есеноков Мурадин | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Жмайло Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Закс Артур | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зарика Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кирпичев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Коробченко Григорий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Коряковский Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Медяник Олег | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мочалов Василий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мушкудиани Рамаз | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Нестеренко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Розвадовский Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Павел | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Соловьёв Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чекалин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чигров Сергей |
Лобня (Лобня) | 18.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 25.07 | 01.08 | 08.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Анпилов Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Антонов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бирюков Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бровкин Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гура Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дубров Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зиганшин Рашит | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Казанцев Виталий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Карпов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кулаков Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ломакин Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лукичев Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартиросян Вачаган | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Масленников Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пешехонов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рублев Антон | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Филимонов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чупов Максим |
Подолье-М | 18.04 | 25.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 25.07 | 08.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Акатов Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Борбутько Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бровченко Валерий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Буйновский Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Буков Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Володин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Горбачев Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Жуков Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Казаков Егор | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ким Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Корсунов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Круглов Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Максименко Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Малахов Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Потапов Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Савельев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Савенков Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Савин Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сечко Олег | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шалыгин Егор |
СДЮСШ Метеор | 25.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 25.07 | 01.08 | 08.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Агапов Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Апреликов Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Баглаев Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бадзагуа Кахабер | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Баев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Белоцерковский Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гондз Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Грек Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Конанков Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Павлов Богдан | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Попов Василий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Садков Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Свириденко Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сумароков Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сумин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тишков Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Товмасян Эрик | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хайруллин Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шульга Александр |
Спартак | 18.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 25.07 | 29.07 | 08.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Герасимов Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ермаков Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Измаилов Илщат | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Книтель Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кущ Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Литвинчук Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Меделяев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Назариков Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Нефёдов Валентин | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пешехонов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Попов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Разин Роман | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сметанкин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Суриков Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хлызов Роман | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хромов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шаков Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Якимов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Якубов Артём |
ФК Видное | 18.04 | 25.04 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 27.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 01.08 | 08.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 26.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Ахмадов Рамзан | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Вагазов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Васильев Юрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Воробьев Юрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гавиловский Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Голенков Илья | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотухин Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Климов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ковтун Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лаптев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лемин Иосиф | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Маркелов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартынов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Михин Виталий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Муравьев Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Плахотник Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Усачев Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Царев Денис |
ФК Знамя | 25.04 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 27.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 25.07 | 01.08 | 09.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 17.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
25 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Амелин Валентин | |||||||||||||||||||||
Буянов Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||
Бычков Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||
Игонин Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Карев Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Комков Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||
Матюхин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||
Панов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Пархоменко Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ревазишвили Рамаз | |||||||||||||||||||||
Сомов Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||
Тайжетинов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||
Тимошкин Олег | |||||||||||||||||||||
Тимошкин Никита |
ФК Одинцово | 18.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 25.07 | 09.08 | 15.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Александров Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Антонников Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Арефьев Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ашанин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Епифанов Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Коротков Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Мадьяров Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Маньшин Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Огородников Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Половинчук Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Пшеничников Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Сазонов Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Сулейманов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Терентьев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Туменко Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Хлестов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Шамшетдинов Рамис | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Шиманский Оскар | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Янотовский Василий |
ФК Олимп | 18.04 | 25.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 25.07 | 29.07 | 01.08 | 08.08 | 15.08 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 31.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
27 тур
|
|
Бармоткин Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бармоткин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Боровской Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бражник Григорий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Горячев Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Далечин Юрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дробешкин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Друганин Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Желанков Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Жигунов Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотой Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Можаев Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Никишкин Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Петухов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Плахетко Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Подолякин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сибашвили Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Стецко Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сутормин Константин | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ткаченко Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Трушников Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шелепов Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шульдешов Сергей |