Расписание игр Кубок Московской области по футболу среди мужских команд

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 27.05.2015 Ср 18:00 ФК Энергия (Шатурский район)  —  СК Химик (Воскресенск) 7:1 Не указан завершён  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
2 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 ФК Сходня (Химки)  —  СК Химик (Клин) 2:3 Не указан завершён  |0
3 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 Одинцово-2 (Одинцовский район)  —  Одинцово (Одинцово) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
4 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 Олимп (Фрязино)  —  ФК Металлист-Королев (Королев) 2:2 пен.3:5 Не указан завершён  |0
5 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)  —  ФК Джаз (Электросталь) 1:1 пен.3:2 Не указан завершён  |0
6 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 ФК Дубна (Дубна)  —  ФК Конаково-АВ (Конаково) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0
7 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 Звезда (Звенигород)  —  ФК Можайский район (Можайский район) 10:0 Не указан завершён  |0
8 17.06.2015 Ср 19:00 Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера)  —  Текс (Ивантеевка) 9:1 Не указан завершён  |0
9 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 ФК Энергия (Шатурский район)  —  Звезда (Люберцы) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
10 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 Лобня-ЦФКиС (Лобня)  —  ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
11 17.06.2015 Ср 19:00 Торпедо (Жаворонки)  —  Заря (Краснознаменск) 1:3 Не указан завершён  |0
12 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 Кар-Вит Обухово (Обухово)  —  СК Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) 2:2 пен.8:7 Не указан завершён  |0
13 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 Гранд (Куровское)  —  ФК Красково (Красково) 0:0 пен.0:3 Не указан завершён  |0
14 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 Олимп (Хотьково)  —  ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) 0:4 Не указан завершён  |0
15 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 Кристалл (Климовск)  —  Керамзит (Серпухов) 0:4 Не указан завершён  |0
16 17.06.2015 Ср 19:00 Легион (Ивантеевка)  —  ВТУ (Балашиха) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
17 17.06.2015 Ср 18:00 ДЮСШ-ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)  —  Металлист (Домодедово) 1:1 пен.5:6 Не указан завершён  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
30 09.09.2015 Ср 16:00 Легион (Ивантеевка)  —  ФК Дубна (Дубна) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
31 09.09.2015 Ср 16:00 ФК Красково (Красково)  —  Заря (Краснознаменск) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
32 30.09.2015 Ср 16:00 Легион (Ивантеевка)  —  ФК Красково (Красково) 3:1 Не указан завершён  |0
33 14.10.2015 Ср 15:00 ФК Красково (Красково)  —  Легион (Ивантеевка) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0