# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 31.05.2015 Вс 17:00 | Знамя труда – Ритм (Орехово-Зуевский район) — ФКВ Нара (Наро-Фоминск) | 6:1 | Не указан | |
17 | 30.05.2015 Сб 18:00 | Альянс (Коломна) — Динамо-ОЙЛ (Пушкино) | 2:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.06.2015 Ср 17:00 | Знамя труда – Ритм (Орехово-Зуевский район) — Альянс (Коломна) | 1:1 | Не указан | |
4 | 07.06.2015 Вс 17:00 | Динамо-ОЙЛ (Пушкино) — Знамя-Айтакс (Ногинск) | 8:4 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 13.06.2015 Сб 18:00 | Альянс (Коломна) — Знамя-Айтакс (Ногинск) | 6:1 | Не указан | |
10 | 13.06.2015 Сб 17:00 | ФКВ Нара (Наро-Фоминск) — Динамо-ОЙЛ (Пушкино) | 0:4 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 11.07.2015 Сб 00:00 | ФКВ Нара (Наро-Фоминск) — Знамя-Айтакс (Ногинск) | 0:5 | Не указан | |
16 | 20.06.2015 Сб 00:00 | Динамо-ОЙЛ (Пушкино) — Знамя труда – Ритм (Орехово-Зуевский район) | 4:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.07.2015 Сб 18:00 | Альянс (Коломна) — ФКВ Нара (Наро-Фоминск) | 8:0 | Не указан | |
18 | 05.07.2015 Вс 17:00 | Знамя труда – Ритм (Орехово-Зуевский район) — Знамя-Айтакс (Ногинск) | 0:2 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.08.2015 Вс 13:00 | ФКВ Нара (Наро-Фоминск) — Знамя труда – Ритм (Орехово-Зуевский район) | 3:0 | Не указан | |
7 | 30.08.2015 Вс 00:00 | Динамо-ОЙЛ (Пушкино) — Альянс (Коломна) | 2:3 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 23.08.2015 Вс 17:00 | Альянс (Коломна) — Знамя труда – Ритм (Орехово-Зуевский район) | 4:1 | Не указан | |
13 | 22.08.2015 Сб 15:00 | Знамя-Айтакс (Ногинск) — Динамо-ОЙЛ (Пушкино) | 0:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 09.08.2015 Вс 00:00 | Знамя-Айтакс (Ногинск) — Альянс (Коломна) | 0:6 | Не указан | |
20 | 09.08.2015 Вс 00:00 | Динамо-ОЙЛ (Пушкино) — ФКВ Нара (Наро-Фоминск) | 5:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2015 Сб 17:00 | Знамя-Айтакс (Ногинск) — ФКВ Нара (Наро-Фоминск) | 6:0 | Не указан | |
6 | 16.08.2015 Вс 17:00 | Знамя труда – Ритм (Орехово-Зуевский район) — Динамо-ОЙЛ (Пушкино) | 0:3 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 29.08.2015 Сб 17:00 | Знамя-Айтакс (Ногинск) — Знамя труда – Ритм (Орехово-Зуевский район) | 3:0 | Не указан | |
15 | 20.06.2015 Сб 12:00 | ФКВ Нара (Наро-Фоминск) — Альянс (Коломна) | 0:5 | Не указан |