Расписание игр Чемпионат Московской области по пляжному футболу - 2015

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 05.07.2015 Вс 12:00 Союз (Мытищи)  —  Лобня-Чайка (Лобня) 6:1 Не указан завершён  |0
2 05.07.2015 Вс 13:00 Элмонт-Металлист (Королев)  —  Пушкино (Пушкино) 2:4 Не указан завершён  |0
3 30.08.2015 Вс 12:00 Мытищи (Мытищи)  —  Люберцы (Люберцы) 2:3 Не указан завершён  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
4 12.07.2015 Вс 12:00 Элмонт-Металлист (Королев)  —  Мытищи (Мытищи) 7:8 Не указан завершён  |0
5 12.07.2015 Вс 11:00 Пушкино (Пушкино)  —  Союз (Мытищи) 5:6 Не указан завершён  |0
6 16.08.2015 Вс 13:00 Люберцы (Люберцы)  —  Лобня-Чайка (Лобня) 3:5 Не указан завершён  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
7 23.08.2015 Вс 13:00 Элмонт-Металлист (Королев)  —  Люберцы (Люберцы) 0:10 Не указан завершён  |0
8 19.07.2015 Вс 12:00 Союз (Мытищи)  —  Мытищи (Мытищи) 4:2 Не указан завершён  |0
9 16.08.2015 Вс 14:00 Пушкино (Пушкино)  —  Лобня-Чайка (Лобня) 6:7 Не указан завершён  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
10 26.07.2015 Вс 13:00 Люберцы (Люберцы)  —  Пушкино (Пушкино) 9:3 Не указан завершён  |0
11 26.07.2015 Вс 11:00 Элмонт-Металлист (Королев)  —  Союз (Мытищи) 2:4 Не указан завершён  |0
12 26.07.2015 Вс 12:00 Лобня-Чайка (Лобня)  —  Мытищи (Мытищи) 7:9 Не указан завершён  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
13 02.08.2015 Вс 13:00 Союз (Мытищи)  —  Люберцы (Люберцы) 4:3 Не указан завершён  |0
14 02.08.2015 Вс 12:00 Элмонт-Металлист (Королев)  —  Лобня-Чайка (Лобня) 8:6 Не указан завершён  |0
15 02.08.2015 Вс 11:00 Мытищи (Мытищи)  —  Пушкино (Пушкино) 10:0 Не указан завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
09.08.2015 Вс 11:00 Пушкино (Пушкино)  —  Элмонт-Металлист (Королев) 4:3 Не указан завершён  |0
09.08.2015 Вс 12:00 Лобня-Чайка (Лобня)  —  Союз (Мытищи) 10:13 Не указан завершён  |0
23.08.2015 Вс 14:00 Люберцы (Люберцы)  —  Мытищи (Мытищи) 5:4 Не указан завершён  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
02.08.2015 Вс 14:00 Лобня-Чайка (Лобня)  —  Люберцы (Люберцы) 4:8 Не указан завершён  |0
16.08.2015 Вс 11:00 Союз (Мытищи)  —  Пушкино (Пушкино) 6:2 Не указан завершён  |0
16.08.2015 Вс 12:00 Мытищи (Мытищи)  —  Элмонт-Металлист (Королев) 7:6 Не указан завершён  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
09.08.2015 Вс 13:00 Люберцы (Люберцы)  —  Элмонт-Металлист (Королев) 5:3 Не указан завершён  |0
23.08.2015 Вс 11:00 Мытищи (Мытищи)  —  Союз (Мытищи) 5:6 Не указан завершён  |0
23.08.2015 Вс 12:00 Лобня-Чайка (Лобня)  —  Пушкино (Пушкино) 0:10 Не указан завершён  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
02.08.2015 Вс 10:00 Мытищи (Мытищи)  —  Лобня-Чайка (Лобня) 6:9 Не указан завершён  |0
30.08.2015 Вс 11:00 Союз (Мытищи)  —  Элмонт-Металлист (Королев) 6:1 Не указан завершён  |0
30.08.2015 Вс 13:00 Пушкино (Пушкино)  —  Люберцы (Люберцы) 8:9 Не указан завершён  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
06.09.2015 Вс 11:00 Пушкино (Пушкино)  —  Мытищи (Мытищи) 8:4 Не указан завершён  |0
06.09.2015 Вс 12:00 Лобня-Чайка (Лобня)  —  Элмонт-Металлист (Королев) 6:9 Не указан завершён  |0
06.09.2015 Вс 13:00 Люберцы (Люберцы)  —  Союз (Мытищи) 3:11 Не указан завершён  |0