Игрок Голы Пен
1 Масленников Александр
Олимп-СКОПА
40 7
2 Гусев Алексей
ФК Истра
29 6
3 Архипов Антон
ФК Одинцово
27 4
4 Жердев Андрей
ФК Квант
22 4
5 Бор Кирилл
УОР №5
16 3
6 Романович Сергей
ФК Чайка Юбилейный
16 3
7 Яковлев Сергей
Олимпик
15 0
8 Борисов Максим
Сатурн-М
15 1
9 Саркисов Арам
Олимпик
15 1
10 Чепелевский Франц
ФК Титан
15 3
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Поповицкий Сергей
ФК Истра
4 2
2 Коротков Владимир
ФК Одинцово
2 4
3 Бегларян Артур
ФК Долгопрудный-2
2 3
4 Ивакин Ярослав
УОР №5
2 3
5 Рублев Антон
Лобня-ЦФКиС
2 2
6 Комков Денис
Знамя
1 8
7 Рябоконь Павел
УОР №5
1 8
8 Малюгин Дмитрий
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
1 7
9 Мирзоев Нарек
ФК Чайка Юбилейный
1 7
10 Стежка Артем
Сатурн-М
1 7
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 Олимпик
Мытищи
30 26 2 2 92 - 23 80
2 Олимп-СКОПА
Балашиха
30 24 3 3 84 - 27 75
3 ФК Люберцы
Люберецкий район
30 14 9 7 52 - 39 51
4 Сатурн-М
Раменское
30 14 7 9 57 - 45 49
5 ФК Титан
Клин
30 15 3 12 61 - 47 48
6 Знамя
Ногинск
30 15 3 12 61 - 55 48
7 ФК Истра
Истра
30 15 2 13 79 - 75 47
8 ФК Квант
Обнинск
30 14 5 11 69 - 39 47
9 УОР №5
Егорьевск
30 13 5 12 68 - 48 44
10 ФК Одинцово
Одинцовский район
30 12 2 16 66 - 78 38
11 ФК Чайка Юбилейный
Королев
30 9 5 16 61 - 62 32
12 ФК Долгопрудный-2
Долгопрудный
30 10 6 14 53 - 58 30
13 ФК Витязь-М
Подольск
30 8 4 18 50 - 81 28
14 ФК СтАрс
Коломенский район
30 7 3 20 49 - 137 24
15 Лобня-ЦФКиС
Лобня
30 6 4 20 46 - 96 22
16 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Красногорск
30 6 1 23 44 - 82 19
Результаты матчей
ФК Титан - ФК СтАрс 10:0 протокол
ФК Истра - Олимпик 2:4 протокол
Олимп-СКОПА - ФК Люберцы 1:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный-2 - Лобня-ЦФКиС 5:0 протокол
ФК Чайка Юбилейный - Сатурн-М 2:1 протокол
УОР №5 - ФК Одинцово 7:0 протокол
ФК Квант - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 протокол
26.10.2016 в 15:17
Результат матча
ФК Витязь-М - Знамя 2:4 протокол
22.10.2016 в 17:18
Результаты матчей
Сатурн-М - УОР №5 1:0 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ФК Истра 2:4 протокол
Лобня-ЦФКиС - Олимп-СКОПА 0:4 протокол
Олимпик - ФК Титан 4:1 протокол
ФК СтАрс - ФК Долгопрудный-2 2:8 протокол
ФК Люберцы - ФК Витязь-М 3:0 протокол
17.10.2016 в 17:57
Результаты матчей
Знамя - ФК Чайка Юбилейный 2:3 протокол
ФК Одинцово - ФК Квант 5:3 протокол
15.10.2016 в 17:51
Результаты матчей
ФК Чайка Юбилейный - ФК Люберцы 4:2 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ФК Одинцово 0:2 протокол
Олимп-СКОПА - ФК СтАрс 9:0 протокол
ФК Квант - Сатурн-М 2:3 протокол
ФК Истра - ФК Титан 2:1 протокол
ФК Витязь-М - Лобня-ЦФКиС 3:1 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный-2 - Олимпик 0:4 протокол
14.10.2016 в 18:41
Результат матча
Олимп-СКОПА - ФК Витязь-М 3:1 протокол
14.10.2016 в 18:00
Результат матча
УОР №5 - Знамя 1:2 протокол
08.10.2016 в 17:07
Результаты матчей
ФК Титан - ФК Долгопрудный-2 1:1 протокол
ФК Люберцы - УОР №5 1:1 протокол
ФК Одинцово - ФК Истра 3:5 протокол
Сатурн-М - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:4 протокол
Олимпик - Олимп-СКОПА 2:2 протокол
Лобня-ЦФКиС - ФК Чайка Юбилейный 4:2 протокол
Знамя - ФК Квант 2:0 протокол
03.10.2016 в 18:36
Результат матча
ФК СтАрс - ФК Витязь-М 4:8 протокол
29.09.2016 в 21:17
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Знамя 0:1 протокол
ФК Чайка Юбилейный - ФК СтАрс 10:1 протокол
Олимп-СКОПА - ФК Титан 1:0 протокол
ФК Истра - ФК Долгопрудный-2 3:0 протокол
ФК Квант - ФК Люберцы 1:1 протокол
ФК Одинцово - Сатурн-М 0:2 протокол
ФК Витязь-М - Олимпик 0:1 протокол
УОР №5 - Лобня-ЦФКиС 10:1 протокол
26.09.2016 в 20:35
Результаты матчей
ФК Долгопрудный-2 - Олимп-СКОПА 3:3 протокол
ФК СтАрс - УОР №5 2:7 протокол
ФК Люберцы - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:0 протокол
ФК Титан - ФК Витязь-М 3:0 протокол
Сатурн-М - ФК Истра 3:0 протокол
Лобня-ЦФКиС - ФК Квант 2:1 протокол
Олимпик - ФК Чайка Юбилейный 6:0 протокол
20.09.2016 в 14:30
Результат матча
Знамя - ФК Одинцово 4:2 протокол
17.09.2016 в 18:27
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Лобня-ЦФКиС 1:3 протокол
УОР №5 - Олимпик 0:4 протокол
ФК Чайка Юбилейный - ФК Титан 0:1 протокол
ФК Истра - Олимп-СКОПА 1:2 протокол
ФК Одинцово - ФК Люберцы 0:4 протокол
Сатурн-М - Знамя 0:3 протокол
ФК Квант - ФК СтАрс 17:1 протокол
ФК Витязь-М - ФК Долгопрудный-2 0:0 протокол
15.09.2016 в 19:59
Результаты матчей
ФК СтАрс - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:3 протокол
ФК Люберцы - Сатурн-М 1:1 протокол
Знамя - ФК Истра 5:3 протокол
ФК Титан - УОР №5 2:5 протокол
Олимпик - ФК Квант 2:0 протокол
14.09.2016 в 13:43
Результат матча
ФК Долгопрудный-2 - ФК Чайка Юбилейный 4:2 протокол
11.09.2016 в 16:50