Игрок Голы Пен
1 Оленев Александр
УОР №5
28 0
2 Жумабеков Максим
ДЮСШ Витязь
28 3
3 Массуренко Данил
УОР №5
24 0
4 Сусликов Леонид
СДЮСШОР
22 0
5 Павленко Сергей
УОР №5
21 1
6 Зубков Александр
УОР №5
20 0
7 Кружков Ярослав
УОР №5
15 0
8 Тепцов Денис
СДЮСШ Метеор
14 1
9 Чернов Даниил
СДЮСШОР
13 5
10 Набиулин Михаил
СДЮСШ Метеор
12 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Мошняга Константин
Долгопрудный
3 3
2 Дьячков Игорь
СДЮШОР Подолье
2 6
3 Стабредов Артем
СДЮШОР Подолье
2 6
4 Жарков Алексей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
2 3
5 Чернышев Иван
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
2 2
6 Маликов Иван
СДЮСШОР Химки
2 1
7 Сусликов Леонид
СДЮСШОР
1 7
8 Пятов Илья
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
1 6
9 Андреев Виктор
СДЮСШОР
1 4
10 Кондратьев Иван
ДЮСШ Витязь
1 4
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 УОР №5
Егорьевск
22 21 0 1 171 - 9 63
2 ДЮСШ Витязь
Подольск
22 20 0 2 92 - 14 60
3 СДЮСШОР
Бронницы
22 11 2 9 70 - 51 35
4 ЦДЮС
Мытищи
22 10 5 7 38 - 20 35
5 СДЮСШОР Химки
Химки
22 10 5 7 50 - 40 35
6 СДЮСШ Метеор
Балашиха
22 10 2 10 47 - 56 32
7 ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Одинцово
22 10 1 11 46 - 64 31
8 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Красногорск
22 8 0 14 28 - 78 24
9 Орбита-Юниор
МО, Дзержинский
22 8 0 14 25 - 75 24
10 Спартак-Орехово
Орехово-Зуево
22 6 3 13 26 - 53 21
11 СДЮШОР Подолье
Подольск
22 5 5 12 31 - 49 20
12 Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
22 0 3 19 9 - 124 3
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Химки - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 5:0 протокол
Долгопрудный - Спартак-Орехово 1:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС 0:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮШОР Подолье 4:1 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР №5 1:7 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор 4:0 протокол
27.10.2016 в 9:54
Результат матча
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС 1:0 протокол
21.10.2016 в 18:07
Результат матча
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Витязь 4:0 протокол
19.10.2016 в 19:22
Результаты матчей
ЦДЮС - Долгопрудный 8:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:2 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:4 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШ Метеор 4:2 протокол
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР 10:1 протокол
Спартак-Орехово - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:3 протокол
17.10.2016 в 10:19
Результат матча
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР Химки 13:0 протокол
14.10.2016 в 19:25
Результат матча
ЦДЮС - УОР №5 0:3 протокол
12.10.2016 в 18:46
Результаты матчей
Долгопрудный - УОР №5 0:19 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮШОР Подолье 1:1 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Спартак-Орехово 2:1 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Орбита-Юниор 3:1 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР 4:2 протокол
09.10.2016 в 22:07
Результат матча
УОР №5 - Спартак-Орехово 7:0 протокол
05.10.2016 в 18:28
Результаты матчей
Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР Химки 0:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - Долгопрудный 14:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:1 протокол
ЦДЮС - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:3 протокол
05.10.2016 в 12:57
Результат матча
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - УОР №5 0:13 протокол
29.09.2016 в 21:48
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Химки - ЦДЮС 0:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - Долгопрудный 5:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Спартак-Орехово 2:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:5 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР 3:1 протокол
25.09.2016 в 15:37
Результаты матчей
Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:8 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:2 протокол
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 1:3 протокол
Спартак-Орехово - Орбита-Юниор 6:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 5:0 протокол
18.09.2016 в 18:09
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Долгопрудный 3:1 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:3 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС 0:5 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - УОР №5 0:10 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮСШОР 2:2 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - Спартак-Орехово 5:1 протокол
11.09.2016 в 19:41
Результаты матчей
УОР №5 - Орбита-Юниор 12:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:2 протокол
Долгопрудный - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:8 протокол
Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 6:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 7:2 протокол
05.09.2016 в 9:40
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР 0:7 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:5 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - УОР №5 0:5 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Долгопрудный 8:0 протокол
Спартак-Орехово - ЦДЮС 2:0 протокол
28.08.2016 в 16:43