Игрок Голы Пен
1 Халимов Руслан
ДЮСШ Витязь
27 0
2 Попов Артем
УОР №5
27 3
3 Ермилов Вадим
УОР №5
22 0
4 Смирнов Роман
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
22 6
5 Бескоровайный Денис
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
18 4
6 Кошовенко Виктор
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
16 0
7 Беспалов Иван
СДЮШОР Подолье
15 0
8 Кочоров Георгий
СДЮСШОР
15 2
9 Колядов Яков
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
14 0
10 Павленко Сергей
УОР №5
14 1
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Эбрахими Фарид-Номан
Орбита-Юниор
2 7
2 Рассказов Михаил
УОР №5
2 6
3 Воронов Вадим
Орбита-Юниор
2 5
4 Дьячков Дмитрий
Орбита-Юниор
2 3
5 Завалинич Даниил
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
1 4
6 Смирнов Антон
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
1 4
7 Григоров Иван
СДЮСШ Метеор
1 3
8 Желага Владислав
СДЮСШОР Химки
1 3
9 Пиглицын Владислав
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
1 3
10 Поломанный Егор
СДЮШОР Подолье
1 3
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 УОР №5
Егорьевск
22 20 1 1 166 - 14 61
2 СДЮСШОР
Бронницы
22 19 0 3 78 - 14 57
3 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Орехово-Зуево
22 16 2 4 54 - 12 50
4 ДЮСШ Витязь
Подольск
22 13 2 7 49 - 36 40
5 СДЮШОР Подолье
Подольск
22 12 1 9 54 - 48 37
6 Орбита-Юниор
МО, Дзержинский
22 9 2 11 38 - 48 29
7 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Красногорск
22 9 1 12 49 - 58 28
8 СДЮСШ Метеор
Балашиха
22 8 2 12 31 - 64 26
9 ЦДЮС
Мытищи
22 7 2 13 32 - 55 23
10 ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Одинцово
22 6 0 16 46 - 102 18
11 СДЮСШОР Химки
Химки
22 3 5 14 30 - 62 14
12 ФК Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
22 0 2 20 15 - 129 2
Результат матча
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Витязь 3:0 протокол
26.10.2016 в 13:50
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС 3:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 1:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮШОР Подолье 3:2 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:4 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР №5 1:12 протокол
25.10.2016 в 18:50
Результат матча
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор 5:0 протокол
24.10.2016 в 20:49
Результаты матчей
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор 3:0 протокол
УОР №5 - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 10:2 протокол
21.10.2016 в 19:24
Результаты матчей
ЦДЮС - ФК Долгопрудный 5:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 3:1 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ДЮСШ Витязь 5:1 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР Химки 3:1 протокол
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР 5:1 протокол
19.10.2016 в 0:01
Результат матча
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС 4:2 протокол
15.10.2016 в 14:58
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:2 протокол
УОР №5 - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 17:0 протокол
14.10.2016 в 18:28
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР 0:4 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Орбита-Юниор 0:5 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮШОР Подолье 0:4 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 2:1 протокол
УОР №5 - ФК Долгопрудный 14:0 протокол
11.10.2016 в 19:37
Результат матча
УОР №5 - СДЮСШ Метеор 8:1 протокол
07.10.2016 в 18:35
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ФК Долгопрудный 4:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 4:2 протокол
ЦДЮС - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР Химки 2:0 протокол
04.10.2016 в 21:17
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 2:7 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - ЦДЮС 4:1 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - УОР №5 1:10 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Долгопрудный 3:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮШОР Подолье 0:6 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР 1:2 протокол
27.09.2016 в 21:16
Результат матча
ЦДЮС - УОР №5 1:13 протокол
23.09.2016 в 21:57
Результаты матчей
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР Химки 8:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - Орбита-Юниор 2:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:3 протокол
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 2:3 протокол
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 7:0 протокол
20.09.2016 в 23:35
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:6 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ФК Долгопрудный 4:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:3 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - УОР №5 0:13 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮСШОР 1:3 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС 1:0 протокол
14.09.2016 в 12:51
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР Химки 6:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - УОР №5 2:1 протокол
09.09.2016 в 20:32