Игрок Голы Пен
1 Стрельчук Данила
УОР №5
34 0
2 Билоус Михаил
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
25 0
3 Пытин Максим
ДЮСШ Витязь
20 0
4 Чехлов Александр
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
16 4
5 Лукашенко Иван
СДЮШОР Подолье
14 0
6 Макаренко Федор
ЦДЮС
14 2
7 Землин Юрий
ЦДЮС
13 0
8 Морозов Денис
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
13 0
9 Безчаснюк Александр
УОР №5
12 0
10 Полковников Роман
УОР №5
12 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Глазков Иван
СДЮСШОР Химки
2 6
2 Десницкий Антон
СДЮСШОР
2 5
3 Пытин Максим
ДЮСШ Витязь
2 4
4 Гребенев Максим
УОР №5
2 1
5 Тишинский Дмитрий
Орбита-Юниор
1 9
6 Селезнев Михаил
Орбита-Юниор
1 4
7 Землин Юрий
ЦДЮС
1 2
8 Иванов Ярослав
ФК Долгопрудный
1 2
9 Калниболоцкий Александр
ЦДЮС
1 2
10 Ковтун Данил
ДЮСШ Витязь
1 2
2002 г.р. И В Н П М О
1 УОР №5
Егорьевск
22 18 2 2 112 - 11 56
2 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Красногорск
22 16 2 4 65 - 15 50
3 ЦДЮС
Мытищи
22 16 2 4 66 - 17 50
4 ДЮСШ Витязь
Подольск
22 14 5 3 55 - 18 47
5 ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Одинцово
22 9 6 7 46 - 35 33
6 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Орехово-Зуево
22 9 5 8 25 - 22 32
7 СДЮСШ Метеор
Балашиха
22 9 5 8 29 - 25 32
8 СДЮСШОР Химки
Химки
22 7 2 13 22 - 47 23
9 СДЮШОР Подолье
Подольск
22 7 1 14 24 - 48 22
10 Орбита-Юниор
МО, Дзержинский
22 5 6 11 18 - 51 21
11 ФК Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
22 2 2 18 10 - 86 8
12 СДЮСШОР
Бронницы
22 1 0 21 9 - 106 3
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС 0:3 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮШОР Подолье 5:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР №5 2:0 протокол
25.10.2016 в 18:35
Результат матча
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор 5:0 протокол
24.10.2016 в 16:20
Результаты матчей
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:1 протокол
УОР №5 - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:1 протокол
21.10.2016 в 19:23
Результаты матчей
ЦДЮС - ФК Долгопрудный 5:1 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:2 протокол
18.10.2016 в 18:49
Результаты матчей
СДЮШОР Подолье - УОР №5 0:3 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 протокол
14.10.2016 в 18:21
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР 4:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Орбита-Юниор 6:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС 1:2 протокол
УОР №5 - ФК Долгопрудный 10:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮШОР Подолье 0:1 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 1:0 протокол
11.10.2016 в 21:04
Результат матча
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР 7:0 протокол
09.10.2016 в 18:13
Результат матча
УОР №5 - СДЮСШ Метеор 3:0 протокол
07.10.2016 в 16:44
Результаты матчей
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Витязь 6:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ФК Долгопрудный 1:3 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:3 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:2 протокол
ЦДЮС - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР Химки 2:0 протокол
04.10.2016 в 20:32
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:1 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - УОР №5 1:4 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - ЦДЮС 0:4 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Долгопрудный 2:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР 12:0 протокол
27.09.2016 в 20:02
Результат матча
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - УОР №5 0:5 протокол
23.09.2016 в 17:24
Результаты матчей
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:0 протокол
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР Химки 2:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 2:2 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - Орбита-Юниор 0:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:4 протокол
23.09.2016 в 10:49
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - УОР №5 1:3 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС 0:2 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:5 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ФК Долгопрудный 12:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮСШОР 4:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:1 протокол
13.09.2016 в 20:01
Результат матча
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР Химки 4:0 протокол
09.09.2016 в 20:23
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Витязь - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:7 протокол
УОР №5 - Орбита-Юниор 7:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮСШОР Химки 0:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - СДЮШОР Подолье 3:0 протокол
06.09.2016 в 20:32