Игрок Голы Пен
1 Якименко Максим
ДЮСШ Витязь
41 2
2 Мальцев Руслан
УОР №5
36 1
3 Аникин Максим
ЦДЮС
21 0
4 Сергеев Иван
ДЮСШ Витязь
19 1
5 Шубин Александр
УОР №5
17 0
6 Прокофьев Данила
ДЮСШ Витязь
16 0
7 Кузьмин Ефим
СДЮСШОР Химки
14 0
8 Бузин Максим
ЦДЮС
13 0
9 Малыгин Дмитрий
УОР №5
13 0
10 Беликов Артем
СДЮСШ Метеор
12 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Малыгин Дмитрий
УОР №5
1 3
2 Казаков Кирилл
СДЮШОР Подолье
1 2
3 Мальцев Руслан
УОР №5
1 1
4 Титов Артем
ФК Долгопрудный
1 1
5 Федосеев Андрей
ФК Долгопрудный
1 1
6 Зажигин Владислав
СДЮСШОР
1 0
7 Мелехин Кирилл
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
1 0
8 Озарчук Василий
СДЮСШОР Химки
1 0
9 Трынко Илья
ФК Долгопрудный
1 0
10 Алехнович Георгий
ФК Долгопрудный
0 3
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 УОР №5
Егорьевск
22 20 1 1 135 - 8 61
2 ДЮСШ Витязь
Подольск
22 20 0 2 119 - 12 60
3 ЦДЮС
Мытищи
22 18 1 3 75 - 15 55
4 СДЮСШ Метеор
Балашиха
22 11 3 8 40 - 39 36
5 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Красногорск
22 11 3 8 33 - 29 36
6 ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Одинцово
22 10 1 11 26 - 62 31
7 ФК Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
22 9 4 9 35 - 61 31
8 Орбита-Юниор
МО, Дзержинский
22 7 1 14 31 - 57 22
9 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Орехово-Зуево
22 5 3 14 29 - 56 18
10 СДЮШОР Подолье
Подольск
22 4 3 15 20 - 73 15
11 СДЮСШОР Химки
Химки
22 4 1 17 30 - 84 13
12 СДЮСШОР
Бронницы
22 1 3 18 9 - 86 6
Результаты матчей
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 3:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 2:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮШОР Подолье 10:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР №5 1:8 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС 0:4 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор 2:0 протокол
22.10.2016 в 19:37
Результат матча
ФК Долгопрудный - УОР №5 0:5 протокол
15.10.2016 в 17:11
Результаты матчей
ЦДЮС - ФК Долгопрудный 5:0 протокол
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР 9:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:3 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:1 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:8 протокол
13.10.2016 в 22:39
Результат матча
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор 3:0 протокол
10.10.2016 в 19:01
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮШОР Подолье 7:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР 3:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС 4:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Орбита-Юниор 1:0 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 3:0 протокол
06.10.2016 в 18:14
Результаты матчей
СДЮШОР Подолье - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:2 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ФК Долгопрудный 0:1 протокол
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР Химки 0:4 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:2 протокол
ЦДЮС - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 3:0 протокол
29.09.2016 в 20:31
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - ЦДЮС 0:7 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Долгопрудный 2:2 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - УОР №5 0:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР 6:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 3:1 протокол
22.09.2016 в 20:34
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 3:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:11 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - Орбита-Юниор 2:0 протокол
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР Химки 10:1 протокол
16.09.2016 в 15:45
Результат матча
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Долгопрудный 1:4 протокол
10.09.2016 в 15:46
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - УОР №5 0:9 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ФК Долгопрудный 0:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮСШОР 2:2 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС 0:3 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 1:1 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:3 протокол
09.09.2016 в 10:57
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Витязь - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:1 протокол
УОР №5 - Орбита-Юниор 10:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:2 протокол
ЦДЮС - СДЮШОР Подолье 3:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:2 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮСШОР Химки 3:1 протокол
31.08.2016 в 15:44
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР 5:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ЦДЮС 0:2 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - УОР №5 0:10 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:8 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ФК Долгопрудный 2:1 протокол
25.08.2016 в 20:58
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - УОР №5 0:5 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР Химки 4:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - СДЮШОР Подолье 1:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 5:0 протокол
18.08.2016 в 17:27
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:2 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ФК Долгопрудный 1:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР 2:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - УОР №5 1:1 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:6 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР Химки 4:0 протокол
23.06.2016 в 17:08
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 протокол
УОР №5 - СДЮСШ Метеор 5:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:7 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ФК Долгопрудный 4:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШОР 6:1 протокол
17.06.2016 в 7:29