Игрок Голы Пен
1 Какаций Евгений
ДЮСШ
18 1
2 Моисеев Андрей
ФК Красково
16 3
3 Сосновских Александр
ФК Сергиев Посад
12 1
4 Попов Алексей
ФК Сергиев Посад
10 3
5 Чернышев Сергей
Орбита-Юниор
10 3
6 Кравцов Денис
ФК Сергиев Посад
9 0
7 Кириенко Антон
ФК Видное
8 0
8 Смердин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ
8 0
9 Евсеенков Сергей
ФК Красково
7 0
10 Коряковский Владислав
ДЮСШ
7 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Коротков Алексей
ДЮСШ
2 6
2 Бадзагуа Кахабер
СДЮСШ Метеор
2 4
3 Горячев Максим
ДЮСШ
2 2
4 Николаев Алексей
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ
2 2
5 Быковец Тимофей
ФК Металлист
2 1
6 Лебедев Артем
ФК Видное
2 1
7 Климов Михаил
ФК Видное
1 8
8 Бражник Григорий
ДЮСШ
1 6
9 Клочков Сергей
ФК Сергиев Посад
1 5
10 Павлов Богдан
СДЮСШ Метеор
1 5
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 ФК Сергиев Посад
Сергиево-Посадский район
20 17 2 1 65 - 17 53
2 ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ
Шатурский район
20 15 2 3 47 - 20 47
3 ФК Красково
Красково
20 15 2 3 62 - 16 47
4 ДЮСШ
Краснознаменск
20 10 4 6 50 - 34 34
5 ФК Металлист
Королев
20 10 3 7 30 - 19 33
6 Орбита-Юниор
Дзержинский
20 8 3 9 31 - 30 27
7 СДЮСШ Метеор
Балашиха
20 6 5 9 26 - 34 23
8 ФК Видное
Видное
20 5 1 14 28 - 46 16
9 Ока
Ступино
20 4 1 15 24 - 67 12
10 ВДВ-СпортКлуб
Наро-Фоминск
20 4 1 15 15 - 50 12
11 ФК Олимп-Арбат
Одинцово
20 3 2 15 21 - 66 10
Результаты матчей
Ока - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 3:0 протокол
ФК Металлист - Орбита-Юниор 0:1 протокол
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - ФК Олимп-Арбат 3:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Сергиев Посад 0:5 протокол
03.11.2016 в 10:58
Результаты матчей
ФК Олимп-Арбат - ДЮСШ 1:9 протокол
ФК Сергиев Посад - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 2:1 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:1 протокол
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - ФК Видное 0:3 протокол
ФК Красково - ФК Металлист 1:0 протокол
24.10.2016 в 12:42
Результат матча
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - Ока 0:3 протокол
20.10.2016 в 11:47
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ - ФК Сергиев Посад 0:3 протокол
ФК Металлист - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:1 протокол
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - Орбита-Юниор 1:0 протокол
ФК Красково - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 3:0 протокол
Ока - ФК Олимп-Арбат 0:1 протокол
ФК Видное - ФК Красково 1:4 протокол
20.10.2016 в 11:29
Результат матча
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - ФК Сергиев Посад 0:2 протокол
18.10.2016 в 15:41
Результаты матчей
ФК Олимп-Арбат - ФК Видное 0:2 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ДЮСШ 3:3 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 0:3 протокол
ФК Сергиев Посад - Ока 12:0 протокол
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - ФК Металлист 0:3 протокол
12.10.2016 в 12:49
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ - СДЮСШ Метеор 5:0 протокол
Ока - Орбита-Юниор 0:3 протокол
ФК Металлист - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 0:1 протокол
ФК Сергиев Посад - ФК Видное 5:1 протокол
ФК Красково - ФК Олимп-Арбат 4:0 протокол
01.10.2016 в 18:00
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШ Метеор - Ока 7:0 протокол
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - ДЮСШ 2:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Видное 1:2 протокол
ФК Сергиев Посад - ФК Красково 0:2 протокол
ФК Олимп-Арбат - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 3:0 протокол
28.09.2016 в 18:59
Результаты матчей
Ока - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 2:4 протокол
ФК Красково - Орбита-Юниор 1:0 протокол
ФК Видное - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:0 протокол
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - ФК Сергиев Посад 0:3 протокол
ФК Металлист - ДЮСШ 2:0 протокол
21.09.2016 в 10:22
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Красково 0:4 протокол
ФК Олимп-Арбат - ФК Металлист 1:5 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 3:0 протокол
ДЮСШ - Ока 2:1 протокол
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - ФК Видное 4:3 протокол
14.09.2016 в 13:15
Результаты матчей
ФК Олимп-Арбат - ФК Сергиев Посад 0:5 протокол
ФК Видное - ДЮСШ 1:6 протокол
ФК Металлист - Ока 3:0 протокол
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:3 протокол
ФК Красково - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 2:2 протокол
06.09.2016 в 14:43
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Олимп-Арбат 3:1 протокол
ФК Сергиев Посад - ФК Металлист 1:0 протокол
ФК Красково - ДЮСШ 6:2 протокол
Ока - ФК Видное 0:4 протокол
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 3:0 протокол
01.09.2016 в 13:35
Результаты матчей
ФК Олимп-Арбат - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:1 протокол
ФК Металлист - ФК Видное 4:0 протокол
ФК Сергиев Посад - Орбита-Юниор 2:1 протокол
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - ДЮСШ 2:5 протокол
ФК Красково - Ока 7:0 протокол
23.08.2016 в 14:01
Результаты матчей
ФК Видное - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 0:1 протокол
ФК Металлист - ФК Красково 0:4 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - Орбита-Юниор 2:1 протокол
15.08.2016 в 14:49
Результаты матчей
ФК Олимп-Арбат - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 1:2 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Металлист 2:1 протокол
ФК Сергиев Посад - СДЮСШ Метеор 4:1 протокол
ФК Красково - ФК Видное 3:0 протокол
15.08.2016 в 9:34