2 |
19.04.2016 Вт 16:00 |
СК ДЮСШ
(Солнечногорск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
26.04.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Клин)
|
6:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
04.05.2016 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
КДЮСШ
(Ивантеевка)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
10.05.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
0:10 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
17.05.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
ДЮСШ Можайский район
(Можайский район)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
24.05.2016 Вт 16:00 |
Нара
(Наро-Фоминский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
01.06.2016 Ср 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
СДЮСШОР по ИВС
(Звенигород)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
07.06.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
52 |
14.06.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
ФК Дмитров
(Дмитров)
|
2:10 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
21.06.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный
(Королев)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
28.06.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Краснознаменск)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
23.08.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
СК ДЮСШ
(Солнечногорск)
|
0:11 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
30.08.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Клин)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
13:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
06.09.2016 Вт 16:00 |
КДЮСШ
(Ивантеевка)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
10:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
13.09.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
20.09.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Можайский район
(Можайский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
27.09.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
Нара
(Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1:12 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
04.10.2016 Вт 15:00 |
СДЮСШОР по ИВС
(Звенигород)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
10:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
11.10.2016 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
18.10.2016 Вт 15:00 |
ФК Дмитров
(Дмитров)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
25.10.2016 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
—
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный
(Королев)
|
2:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
28.10.2016 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Краснознаменск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Одинцовский район)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|