Игрок Голы Пен
1 Астафьев Степан
ФК Долгопрудный
16 0
2 Фрыгин Алексей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
15 0
3 Климков Алексей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
11 2
4 Сысоев Сергей
ФК Долгопрудный
10 0
5 Алекберов Эмиль
СДЮСШ Метеор
9 0
6 Булатов Тимур
Орбита-Юниор
9 0
7 Демесинов Ахат
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
8 1
8 Голиков Кирилл
ДЮСШ Витязь
7 0
9 Айрапетян Арам
ФК Долгопрудный
6 0
10 Картышев Николай
ДЮСШ Витязь
6 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Горохов Алексей
СДЮСШ Метеор
1 0
2 Демесинов Ахат
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
1 0
3 Барышников Тимофей
СДЮШОР Подолье
0 3
4 Бусаев Борис
Орбита-Юниор
0 3
5 Астафьев Степан
ФК Долгопрудный
0 2
6 Алёхин Никон
ФК Долгопрудный
0 1
7 Бабьяк Дмитрий
СДЮСШ Метеор
0 1
8 Булатов Тимур
Орбита-Юниор
0 1
9 Воробьев Илья
Орбита-Юниор
0 1
10 Герус Алексей
Орбита-Юниор
0 1
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 ФК Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
18 12 5 1 51 - 10 41
2 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Красногорск
18 11 5 2 47 - 10 38
3 СДЮСШ Метеор
Балашиха
18 11 4 3 34 - 7 37
4 ДЮСШ Витязь
Подольск
18 9 7 2 40 - 14 34
5 ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Одинцово
18 7 3 8 29 - 26 24
6 ЦДЮС
Мытищи
18 6 4 8 16 - 21 22
7 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Орехово-Зуево
18 5 5 8 17 - 21 20
8 СДЮШОР Подолье
Подольск
18 4 4 10 21 - 35 16
9 Орбита-Юниор
Дзержинский
18 2 9 7 24 - 32 15
10 СДЮСШОР
Бронницы
18 0 0 18 2 - 105 0
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР - Орбита-Юниор 1:4 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 2:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ЦДЮС 3:1 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 2:1 протокол
17.10.2016 в 17:43
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ФК Долгопрудный 2:2 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР 7:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ЦДЮС 0:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:1 протокол
10.10.2016 в 21:49
Результаты матчей
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮСШОР 9:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - Орбита-Юниор 1:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 1:3 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ЦДЮС 2:1 протокол
03.10.2016 в 21:24
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:6 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:1 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ФК Долгопрудный 1:3 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС 0:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮШОР Подолье 0:2 протокол
26.09.2016 в 20:20
Результат матча
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:2 протокол
21.09.2016 в 19:04
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 2:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР 11:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - Орбита-Юниор 0:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:0 протокол
19.09.2016 в 18:48
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ФК Долгопрудный 0:2 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС 0:2 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮШОР Подолье 3:1 протокол
14.09.2016 в 10:39
Результаты матчей
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШОР 6:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:1 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - Орбита-Юниор 2:2 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:0 протокол
05.09.2016 в 21:21
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Долгопрудный 1:1 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮШОР Подолье 3:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС 1:1 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШОР 6:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:0 протокол
29.08.2016 в 22:09
Результат матча
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:2 протокол
22.08.2016 в 14:46
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР 4:0 протокол
28.06.2016 в 0:05
Результаты матчей
ЦДЮС - СДЮШОР Подолье 1:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:2 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Долгопрудный 0:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР 9:0 протокол
20.06.2016 в 22:39
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Витязь - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:0 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор 6:1 протокол
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:5 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮШОР Подолье 7:0 протокол
13.06.2016 в 22:00
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮШОР Подолье 1:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ФК Долгопрудный 0:3 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:2 протокол
ЦДЮС - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 1:2 протокол
06.06.2016 в 23:25
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР 8:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - Орбита-Юниор 1:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 3:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:0 протокол
30.05.2016 в 22:09