Игрок Голы Пен
1 Пищик Алексей
СДЮСШ Метеор
21 0
2 Селиверстов Никита
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
14 1
3 Волков Ярослав
ФК Долгопрудный
11 0
4 Зиняев Дмитрий
ФК Долгопрудный
10 0
5 Базаров Артем
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
9 0
6 Панфилов Игорь
СДЮСШОР
9 0
7 Рыбаков Максим
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
8 0
8 Бутринов Никита
ДЮСШ Витязь
7 1
9 Большагин Тихон
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
6 0
10 Воропаев Егор
ФК Долгопрудный
6 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Бодров Александр
СДЮШОР Подолье
1 1
2 Лазебный Сергей
ДЮСШ Витязь
1 0
3 Большагин Тихон
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
0 2
4 Герасимов Егор
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
0 2
5 Шатиленков Дмитрий
ФК Долгопрудный
0 2
6 Антонов Александр
ФК Долгопрудный
0 1
7 Кононов Андрей
СДЮСШ Метеор
0 1
8 Коротков Кирилл
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
0 1
9 Кузнецов Виталий
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
0 1
10 Кузнецов Роман
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
0 1
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 ФК Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
18 13 3 2 54 - 7 42
2 СДЮСШ Метеор
Балашиха
18 12 3 3 51 - 14 39
3 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Орехово-Зуево
18 12 2 4 49 - 12 38
4 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Красногорск
18 11 5 2 28 - 4 38
5 СДЮСШОР
Бронницы
18 8 3 7 23 - 24 27
6 ЦДЮС
Мытищи
18 7 6 5 24 - 16 27
7 ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Одинцово
18 4 5 9 13 - 20 17
8 СДЮШОР Подолье
Подольск
18 4 3 11 27 - 42 15
9 ДЮСШ Витязь
Подольск
18 2 4 12 17 - 59 10
10 Орбита-Юниор
Дзержинский
18 0 0 18 1 - 89 0
Результаты матчей
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР - Орбита-Юниор 3:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ЦДЮС 2:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 2:2 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:1 протокол
17.10.2016 в 17:31
Результаты матчей
СДЮШОР Подолье - ФК Долгопрудный 1:5 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:4 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР 2:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ЦДЮС 0:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ДЮСШ Витязь 7:0 протокол
10.10.2016 в 21:21
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Витязь - Орбита-Юниор 5:1 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮСШОР 2:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 2:0 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШ Метеор 3:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ЦДЮС 2:0 протокол
03.10.2016 в 20:45
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ФК Долгопрудный 0:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:3 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС 0:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:0 протокол
26.09.2016 в 20:11
Результат матча
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:2 протокол
21.09.2016 в 19:08
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР 0:3 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - Орбита-Юниор 7:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:2 протокол
19.09.2016 в 17:22
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ФК Долгопрудный 1:4 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС 1:1 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮШОР Подолье 3:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:4 протокол
12.09.2016 в 21:10
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:4 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШОР 2:3 протокол
ЦДЮС - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - Орбита-Юниор 7:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Витязь 8:1 протокол
05.09.2016 в 21:20
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:2 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Долгопрудный 0:9 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШОР 1:0 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС 0:3 протокол
29.08.2016 в 16:08
Результат матча
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:7 протокол
22.08.2016 в 13:08
Результаты матчей
ЦДЮС - ФК Долгопрудный 1:0 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР 0:1 протокол
28.06.2016 в 0:03
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:1 протокол
ЦДЮС - СДЮШОР Подолье 1:1 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Долгопрудный 1:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР 0:4 протокол
20.06.2016 в 22:33
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор 2:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:5 протокол
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:5 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮШОР Подолье 5:0 протокол
13.06.2016 в 21:56
Результаты матчей
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮШОР Подолье 1:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ФК Долгопрудный 0:2 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:3 протокол
ЦДЮС - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 1:4 протокол
06.06.2016 в 23:19
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР 0:1 протокол
ЦДЮС - Орбита-Юниор 5:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:5 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 3:0 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 1:7 протокол
31.05.2016 в 10:57