Название ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)
Город Коломна
Сайт команды http://fc-kolomna.ru/

Стадионы

Труд Коломна

Состав команды свернуть

Аркадьев
Константин Германович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Нападающий
Быков
Денис Андреевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Доронин
Даниил Олегович
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Иванов
Алексей Евгеньевич
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Конашук
Антон Вячеславович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Нападающий
Корнеев
Данила Станиславович
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Латынцев
Артем Олегович
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Мятов
Юрий Дмитриевич
11 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Нападающий
Николаев
Марк Сергеевич
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Панкрашкин
Егор Глебович
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Писменчук
Дмитрий Владимирович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Рязанцев
Никита Алексеевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Сиваченко
Андрей Анатольевич
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Слюсарев
Денис Иванович
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Федин
Олег Евгеньевич
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Фещук
Алексей Сергеевич
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Хрущев
Георгий Евгеньевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Чесноков
Кирилл Евгеньевич
12 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Вратарь
Шукаев
Даниил Алексеевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Нападающий
Щербаков
Даниил Андреевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник

Руководящий и тренерский состав свернуть

Дорофейкин
Павел Александрович
44 года
Официальный представитель
Лапшинов
Максим Александрович
34 года
Тренер
Царев
Алексей Николаевич
41 год
Тренер
3 12.05.2016 Чт 16:00 ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 2:0 отчёты (2)  |0
8 19.05.2016 Чт 16:00 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ФК Луховицы (Луховицы) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0
13 26.05.2016 Чт 16:00 ДЮСШ Фортуна (Коломенский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 4:0 отчёты (2)  |0
17 02.06.2016 Чт 12:00 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ФК Озеры (Озеры) 2:3 отчёты (2)  |0
25 09.06.2016 Чт 12:00 СТС-Кашира (Кашира)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 7:1 отчёты (2)  |0
26 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 ФК Егорьевск (Егорьевский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 9:0 отчёты (2)  |0
35 16.06.2016 Чт 12:00 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  Надежда (Зарайский район) 2:6 отчёты (2)  |0
37 23.06.2016 Чт 12:00 ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ (Шатурский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 6:0 отчёты (2)  |0
44 30.06.2016 Чт 12:00 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ДЮСШ Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район) 0:3 отчёты (2)  |0
48 25.08.2016 Чт 12:00 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) 0:5 отчёты (2)  |0
53 31.08.2016 Ср 12:00 ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 7:0 отчёты (2)  |0
59 08.09.2016 Чт 16:00 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ДЮСШ Фортуна (Коломенский район) 2:12 отчёты (2)  |0
62 15.09.2016 Чт 16:00 ФК Озеры (Озеры)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 4:7 отчёты (2)  |0
70 22.09.2016 Чт 16:00 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  СТС-Кашира (Кашира) 1:4 отчёты (2)  |0
71 29.09.2016 Чт 16:00 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ФК Егорьевск (Егорьевский район) 1:7 отчёты (2)  |0
80 06.10.2016 Чт 15:00 Надежда (Зарайский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 4:0 отчёты (2)  |0
82 13.10.2016 Чт 15:00 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ (Шатурский район) 1:2 отчёты (2)  |0
89 20.10.2016 Чт 15:00 ДЮСШ Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 4:0 отчёты (2)  |0

Предстоящие матчи