Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2000 г.р.
КСШОР-Зоркий | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 19.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бобков Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Бурухин Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Горбачев Данила | ||||||||||||||||||
Горшков Егор | ||||||||||||||||||
Дулин Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Киперь Мариус | ||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Лысенко Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Михно Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Сетун Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Феофилактов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Филатов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Хохлов Дмитрий |
МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 15.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Ануров Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Афанасьев Олег | |||||||||||||||||
Гусев Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Дегтярев Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Карабанов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Кирпичников Георгий | |||||||||||||||||
Ковалев Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Лысов Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Плешков Анатолий | |||||||||||||||||
Прокунин Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Сафронов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Турков Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Чирков Илья |
СДЮСШОР | 15.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 03.05 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
10 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Белов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Душенков Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Колесников Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Кочоров Давид | |||||||||||||||||||
Кочоров Георгий | |||||||||||||||||||
Кошелев Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Лесов Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||||
Редька Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Старостин Антон | |||||||||||||||||||
Трушин Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Хинчагов Дэвид | |||||||||||||||||||
Хугаев Алан |
СОК Керамик | 15.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 22.10 | 26.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Аскеров Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Борисов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Борченко Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Грязнов Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Дурягин Данила | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Лемов Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Науменко Данила | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ордуханов Магомед | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Подгорный Богдан | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Скакунов Василий | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Смагин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Сушанин Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ульянов Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Хайдуров Владимир |
СШ Витязь | 15.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Агишев Вадим | |||||||||||||||||||
Галочкин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Григоренко Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Григорян Меружан | |||||||||||||||||||
Гущин Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Матвеев Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Морошан Богдан | |||||||||||||||||||
Никоноров Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Никулин Денис | |||||||||||||||||||
Нубарян Арутюн | |||||||||||||||||||
Ованесян Лука | |||||||||||||||||||
Самодуров Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Трофимец Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Углов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Халимов Руслан |
СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бобровский Ян | ||||||||||||||||||
Гусейнов Сеймур | ||||||||||||||||||
Дорофтей Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Завалинич Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Игнатьев Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Пиглицын Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Скоринкин Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Тощёв Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Федоров Иван |
СШ Сергиев Посад | 15.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Арзанов Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Касьянов Артур | |||||||||||||||||||
Кашников Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||
Логинов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Максимов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Помчалов Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Потапов Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Пыхчеев Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
Соболев Артём | |||||||||||||||||||
Тен Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Трунцев Георгий |
СШ Спартак-Орехово | 15.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 26.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Авазов Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Алиновский Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Жулябин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Калинин Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Кошовенко Виктор | ||||||||||||||||
Кулиш Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Мозголин Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Моисеев Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Никифоров Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Судалин Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Хожаев Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Чесноков Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Чижиков Василий | ||||||||||||||||
Яковлев Никита |
СШ ЦДЮС | 15.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Аскеров Рустам | |||||||||||||||||
Басюбин Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Гояев Давид | |||||||||||||||||
Гржандо Данил | |||||||||||||||||
Гулынин Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Денисов Николай | |||||||||||||||||
Замышляев Артём | |||||||||||||||||
Михайлов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Никишин Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Рассказов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Сакеев Максат | |||||||||||||||||
Умяров Артём | |||||||||||||||||
Фомичев Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Фролов Максим |
СШОР Химки | 15.04 | 23.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 19.10 | 23.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Акулов Данил | |||||||||||||||||||
Алексанян Артур | |||||||||||||||||||
Алексеев Григорий | |||||||||||||||||||
Батукин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Васильев Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||
Войтов Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Гилязов Арслан | |||||||||||||||||||
Деркач Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Капленко Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Ким Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Комаров Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Котельников Антон | |||||||||||||||||||
Куфельд Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Ляпин Денис | |||||||||||||||||||
Прилипко Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Солодовников Александр |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 17.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
11 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Алексеев Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||
Беспалов Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||
Воронов Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||||
Добычин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Евстегнеев Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||
Забадаев Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ксенафонтов Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||
Кулагин Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||
Прохоров Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Рамазанов Гасан | ||||||||||||||||||||
Сичкар Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||||
Филатов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Шевченко Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Эбрахими Фарид-Номан | ||||||||||||||||||||
Эфендиев Ибрагим |
УОР № 5 | 30.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 17.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 25.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
10 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
11 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бедножей Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Гордеев Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Ермилов Вадим | |||||||||||||||||
Иванов Данила | |||||||||||||||||
Казанцев Данил | |||||||||||||||||
Костерев Валерий | |||||||||||||||||
Малыхин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Олейник Игорь | |||||||||||||||||
Павленко Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Пещеров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Попов Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Харитонов Валерий | |||||||||||||||||
Шмаков Артем |