Игрок Голы Пен
1 Сарайкин Дмитрий
ФК Сатурн-М
3 1
2 Архипов Антон
ФК Одинцово
2 0
3 Камынин Сергей
ФК "Титан"
2 0
4 Орлов Артём
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
2 0
5 Борисов Максим
ФК Знамя
2 1
6 Попов Алексей
ФК Сергиев Посад
2 1
7 Авагян Армен
Квант
1 0
8 Амелин Валентин
ФК Знамя
1 0
9 Бровкин Максим
Лобня-ЦФКиС
1 0
10 Буданов Александр
ФК Сергиев Посад
1 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Гаврилкин Александр
ФК СтАрс
1 1
2 Геворкян Тигран
Квант
1 0
3 Зиганшин Рашит
Лобня-ЦФКиС
1 0
4 Корунский Антон
ФК Сатурн-М
1 0
5 Савинов Денис
ФК СтАрс
1 0
6 Лесечко Игорь
ФК Чайка
0 2
7 Анпилов Роман
Лобня-ЦФКиС
0 1
8 Барынин Кирилл
Лобня-ЦФКиС
0 1
9 Бобков Дмитрий
ФК Люберцы
0 1
10 Викулин Владислав
ФК Одинцово
0 1
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 ФК "Титан"
Клин
2 2 0 0 7 - 1 6
2 ФК Чайка
Юбилейный
2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
3 ФК Сергиев Посад
Сергиево-Посадский район
2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
4 ФК Люберцы
Люберцы
2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
5 ФК Знамя
Ногинский район
1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
6 ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
Балашиха
2 1 0 1 4 - 1 3
7 ФК Сатурн-М
Раменское
2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
8 ФК Одинцово
Одинцово
2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
9 ФК Витязь-М
Подольск
2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
10 Квант
Обнинск
2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
11 ФК Истра
Истра
2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1
12 ФК СтАрс
Коломенский район
2 0 1 1 0 - 5 1
13 УОР № 5
Московская область
0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14 ФК Металлист
Королев
1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
15 ФК Долгопрудный-2
Долгопрудный
2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0
16 Лобня-ЦФКиС
Лобня
2 0 0 2 2 - 7 0
Результат матча
ФК Люберцы - ФК Металлист 1:0 протокол
23.04.2017 в 18:42
Результаты матчей
ФК Витязь-М - Лобня-ЦФКиС 3:2 протокол
ФК СтАрс - ФК "Титан" 0:5 протокол
ФК Одинцово - ФК Долгопрудный-2 2:1 протокол
ФК Истра - Квант 1:1 протокол
ФК Сергиев Посад - ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 1:0 протокол
ФК Чайка - ФК Сатурн-М 2:1 протокол
22.04.2017 в 19:28
Результат матча
ФК Витязь-М - ФК Знамя 0:3 протокол
17.04.2017 в 19:01
Результаты матчей
ФК СтАрс - ФК Люберцы 0:0 протокол
ФК "Титан" - ФК Одинцово 2:1 протокол
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА - Лобня-ЦФКиС 4:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный-2 - ФК Сатурн-М 0:2 протокол
Квант - ФК Сергиев Посад 1:2 протокол
ФК Чайка - ФК Истра 2:0 протокол
17.04.2017 в 12:49