Дисквалификации и предупреждения МО - группа Б
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 10.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 17.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
5 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Абдульманов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Бедретдинов Валерий | |||||||||||||||||||
Верижников Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Глазунов Артем | |||||||||||||||||||
Горелов Виталий | |||||||||||||||||||
Зиганшин Рашит | |||||||||||||||||||
Качмар Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Костин Юрий | |||||||||||||||||||
Кривошей Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Кулешов Денис | |||||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Марасанов Павел | |||||||||||||||||||
Пучков Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Савченко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||
Филиппов Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Шостка Валерий |
Олимп | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Асатрян Аргишти | ||||||||||||||
Вавилов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Васильев Александр | ||||||||||||||
Зайцев Егор | ||||||||||||||
Карепин Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Кулиничев Вадим | ||||||||||||||
Макеев Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Матвеев Константин | ||||||||||||||
Матвеев Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Махортов Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Наничкин Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Прохоров Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Файзуллин Геннадий | ||||||||||||||
Чеботарев Станислав | ||||||||||||||
Шкурин Павел |
Олимпик | 06.05 | 27.05 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 19.08 | 09.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Киселев Егор | |||||||||
Мачаварини Руслан | |||||||||
Мощенко Сергей | |||||||||
Мощенко Антон | |||||||||
Панов Андрей | |||||||||
Плотников Павел | |||||||||
Рассказов Михаил | |||||||||
Шаханов Даниил |
СК Антей | 20.05 | 27.05 | 10.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 15.07 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Белоусов Егор | ||||||||||||
Войка Евгений | ||||||||||||
Воронин Ян | ||||||||||||
Завалишин Иван | ||||||||||||
Зернов Илья | ||||||||||||
Канцев Николай | ||||||||||||
Кириков Михаил | ||||||||||||
Маханьков Константин | ||||||||||||
Морозов Евгений | ||||||||||||
Осиновский Вячеслав | ||||||||||||
Пискарёв Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Прощенский Владислав | ||||||||||||
Хватов Владимир | ||||||||||||
Чухарев Константин |
СК Котельники | 06.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 15.07 | 31.07 | 05.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Абраамян Зарзанд | |||||||||||||||||||
Беликов Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Болгар Григорий | |||||||||||||||||||
Воскобоев Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Григорьев Олег | |||||||||||||||||||
Евсеенков Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Казарян Айк | |||||||||||||||||||
Кленяев Григорий | |||||||||||||||||||
Ковалевский Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Котунов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Кубрин Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||
Лаухтин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Макеев Артем | |||||||||||||||||||
Мальцев Глеб | |||||||||||||||||||
Морозов Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Морозов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||
Мустафин Дамир | |||||||||||||||||||
Николаенко Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Пирумов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Соснин Николай | |||||||||||||||||||
Ширяев Евгений |
СШ Волна | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 10.06 | 01.07 | 15.07 | 22.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 23.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Богданов Егор | ||||||||||||||
Булаев Никита | ||||||||||||||
Воронов Павел | ||||||||||||||
Гаджиметов Имам | ||||||||||||||
Джавадзаде Джавад | ||||||||||||||
Еськов Михаил | ||||||||||||||
Жаров Максим | ||||||||||||||
Новиков Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Пискалёв Александр | ||||||||||||||
Рощин Артём | ||||||||||||||
Смирнов Максим | ||||||||||||||
Сучков Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Титов Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Фоменко Олег | ||||||||||||||
Чекмарев Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Юдаев Александр |
ФК Олимп | 06.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 12.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Гайванюк Денис | ||||||||||
Гайванюк Александр | ||||||||||
Гнетнев Виктор | ||||||||||
Гнетнев Владимир | ||||||||||
Еженков Евгений | ||||||||||
Карнюхин Максим | ||||||||||
Кахидзе Олег | ||||||||||
Кожущенко Василий | ||||||||||
Лапин Сергей | ||||||||||
Миронов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Осипов Александр | ||||||||||
Пугачев Виталий | ||||||||||
Чижов Илья |
ФК Сходня | 13.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 22.07 | 05.08 | 19.08 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Алексеев Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Андрианов Павел | ||||||||||||||
Белоцерковский Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Гривцов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Гузенко Александр | ||||||||||||||
Елфимов Иван | ||||||||||||||
Зыков Виктор | ||||||||||||||
Колосков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Косачков Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Мироненков Денис | ||||||||||||||
Осипенков Денис | ||||||||||||||
Побегайло Яков | ||||||||||||||
Сафончик Александр | ||||||||||||||
Симон Александр | ||||||||||||||
Твердохлеб Степан | ||||||||||||||
Шуленин Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Юрасов Алексей |
ФК ФИЗТЕХ | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 17.06 | 08.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 17.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
5 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Алтухов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Болотин Иван | |||||||||||||
Жилоков Заур | |||||||||||||
Загидуллин Олег | |||||||||||||
Зыков Александр | |||||||||||||
Кондаков Сергей | |||||||||||||
Короленко Ярослав | |||||||||||||
Мехедов Денис | |||||||||||||
Романов Роман | |||||||||||||
Чертов Сергей | |||||||||||||
Шакуненко Александр |
ФК Щелково | 06.05 | 13.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 17.06 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 05.08 | 26.08 | 09.09 | 23.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Авдохин Алексей | |||||||||||
Галанов Денис | |||||||||||
Назариков Антон | |||||||||||
Пешехонов Сергей | |||||||||||
Плетюхин Павел | |||||||||||
Пронин Максим | |||||||||||
Струговщиков Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Суриков Андрей | |||||||||||
Ульянкин Сергей | |||||||||||
Язов Артем |
ФСК Медвежьи Озера | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 15.07 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 30.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
10 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Алехин Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||
Гладков Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Деркунский Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ефимов Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||
Круглов Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||
Кушнерев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Манукян Сейран | ||||||||||||||||||||
Михеев Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||
Плащинский Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ретунский Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Симбирский Бислан | ||||||||||||||||||||
Сложенцев Олег | ||||||||||||||||||||
Стальнов Антон |