6 |
11.11.2018 Вс 13:00 |
СШ №1
(Солнечногорск)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
1:8 |
СК Авангард
Солнечногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
18.11.2018 Вс 13:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
СШ
(Щелковский район)
|
9:4 |
ФОК Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
22.11.2018 Чт 16:30 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
4:5 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
25.11.2018 Вс 13:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
Витязь-СШ Старый городок
(Одинцовский район)
|
3:2 |
Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
02.12.2018 Вс 15:30 |
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
2:7 |
Лама
Волоколамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
09.12.2018 Вс 11:00 |
СШ Волна
(Дубна)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
2:10 |
СК Волна
Дубна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
16.12.2018 Вс 13:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
|
0:3 |
Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|3
|
59 |
20.12.2018 Чт 15:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
7:7 |
Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
23.12.2018 Вс 11:30 |
СШ
(Щелковский район)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
7:2 |
МАУ ГОЩ УСК Подмосковье Физкультурно оздоровительный комплекс
Щелково
|
отчёты (2)
|4
|
78 |
06.01.2019 Вс 13:30 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
СШ №1
(Солнечногорск)
|
15:0 |
Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
10.01.2019 Чт 12:00 |
Витязь-СШ Старый городок
(Одинцовский район)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
6:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
13.01.2019 Вс 13:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
|
14:3 |
Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
20.01.2019 Вс 13:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
СШ Волна
(Дубна)
|
6:3 |
Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
27.01.2019 Вс 11:15 |
ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
0:10 |
СЦ Строитель
Мытищи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
03.02.2019 Вс 12:00 |
СК Пушкино
(Пушкино)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
2:4 |
ФСК Пушкино
Пушкино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
09.02.2019 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
Витязь-СШ Старый городок
(Одинцовский район)
|
2:5 |
ФОК Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
10.02.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Витязь-СШ Старый городок
(Одинцовский район)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
1:1 |
СОЦ Горизонт
Одинцовский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
16.02.2019 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
3:3 |
Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
17.02.2019 Вс 17:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
6:5 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|