4 |
11.11.2018 Вс 10:00 |
СШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
|
10:1 |
МАУ ГОЩ УСК Подмосковье Физкультурно оздоровительный комплекс
Щелково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
17.11.2018 Сб 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
0:13 |
Лама
Волоколамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
22.11.2018 Чт 12:00 |
Витязь-СШ Старый городок
(Одинцовский район)
—
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
|
2:3 |
СОЦ Горизонт
Одинцовский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
25.11.2018 Вс 10:00 |
СШ Волна
(Дубна)
—
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
|
5:3 |
СК Волна
Дубна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
02.12.2018 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
2:6 |
Лама
Волоколамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
46 |
09.12.2018 Вс 12:30 |
ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
—
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
|
11:2 |
СЦ Строитель
Мытищи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
16.12.2018 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
—
СШ №1
(Солнечногорск)
|
1:6 |
Лама
Волоколамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
23.12.2018 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
|
12:0 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
25.12.2018 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
—
Витязь-СШ Старый городок
(Одинцовский район)
|
7:0 |
Лама
Волоколамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
06.01.2019 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
—
СШ
(Щелковский район)
|
1:9 |
Лама
Волоколамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
10.01.2019 Чт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
—
СШ Волна
(Дубна)
|
3:4 |
Лама
Волоколамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
13.01.2019 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
|
9:2 |
Темп
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
20.01.2019 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
—
ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
|
0:3 |
Лама
Волоколамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
27.01.2019 Вс 10:00 |
СШ №1
(Солнечногорск)
—
ДЮСШ Волоколамск
(Волоколамский район)
|
4:3 |
СК Авангард
Солнечногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|