1 |
Старшов Денис |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
Осипенко Богдан |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Денисов Андрей |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Зданевич Андрей |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Агабалян Девид |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
Иванников Дмитрий |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
Артамонов Денис |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
Сезнёв Даниил |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
Жильцов Дмитрий |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Функ Денис |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
Наукин Арсений |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
Крамаров Антон |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
Шиганов Никита |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
Маргарян Гарик |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
Верхутин Александр |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
Ременников Михаил |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
Буланов Андрей |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
Головенков Алексей |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
Осипов Альберт |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
Пригожев Алексей |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
Губанов Семён |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
Игнатов Святослав |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
Наумченков Дмитрий |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
Разумов Юрий |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
Титов Фёдор |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
Чуханов Никита |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
Петушков Артём |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
Королев Никита |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
29 |
Васильев Олег |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
Стока Иван |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
Цурков Александр |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Старостин Максим |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Казачинский Михаил |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Юдин Василий |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Мельник Павел |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Середа Никита |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Казанков Арсений |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Андреев Никита |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Черкалин Матвей |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Тележинсий Владимир |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
Крункян Давид |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Теняков Дмитрий |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Циммерман Илья |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Сведомцев Максим |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Гончаров Кирилл |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Морозов Святослав |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Ничипуренко Андрей |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Кириллов Кирилл |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Ковалев Платон |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Шатов Сергей |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
Агабалян Артем |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Казанков Даниил |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
Иванов Евгений |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Титов Егор |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Копалин Савелий |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
Максимов Максим |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
Седунов Станислав |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Порохов Артем |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Кузин Никита |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Кубанский Артём |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Ветошкин Артём |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Дубинин Максим |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
Шведов Артём |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
Зимин Иван |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Астахов Андрей |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Волков Данила |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Елизаров Матвей |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
Савченков Владислав |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Ленский Антон |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
Сиворин Даниил |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
Лоскутов Николай |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Помельников Никита |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
Лунегов Степан |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Смолин Никита |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
Филиппов Артём |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
Расторгуев Сергей |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Уткин Кирилл |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
Любушкин Даниил |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Васильев Константин |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Козлов Александр |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Жуков Максим |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Капралов Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
Авакян Артем |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
Крупский Александр |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Саликов Владислав |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
Ждакаев Виктор |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
Кужельный Тимур |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
Смирнов Никита |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
Есаян Армен |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
Смирнов Даниил |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
Зюзин Андрей |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
92 |
Родионов Антон |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
Новиков Георгий |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
Исайкин Святослав |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
Новиков Иван |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
Травкин Николай |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
97 |
Егоров Иван |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
Крылов Андрей |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
Абакумов Александр |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
Ермолаев Никита |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
Дмитриев Ярослав |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
102 |
Лапшинов Максим |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
103 |
Петерс Константин |
ДЮСШ Старый городок (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
Бородулин Антон |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
Савицкий Сергей |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
106 |
Мазуров Кирилл |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
Размочаев Иван |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
Гаджиметов Эскерали |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
109 |
Егин Вадим |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
110 |
Агабалян Юрий |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
Стояловский Игорь |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Симонов Максим |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
113 |
Рогальский Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
Захаров Арсений |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
Озеров Михаил |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
Жильцов Михаил |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
Батюк Максим |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
118 |
Трофимов Артем |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
119 |
Перхуров Данила |
ДЮСШ № 1 (Конаково)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
Чермошенцев Алексей |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
121 |
Воробьёв Максим |
СК ДЮСШ-2 (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
Абдувалиев Дмитрий |
СК Тучково (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
Притеев Семен |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
Зайцев Константин |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
Киселев Матвей |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
Иванов Александр |
Гучково-ИДЮСШ Дедовск (Дедовск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |