7 |
14.05.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Бремн-Раменье
(Раменское)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
21.05.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
28.05.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Автомобилист
(Ногинск)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
29 |
04.06.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
11.06.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Нара-Десна
(Наро-Фоминск)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
46 |
18.06.2003 Ср 00:00 |
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиев Посад)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
21.06.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
СК Метеор
(Жуковский)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
25.06.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Норд
(Яхрома)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
28.06.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
СК Бронницы
(Бронницы)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
84 |
02.07.2003 Ср 00:00 |
ФК Долгопрудный
(Долгопрудный)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
97 |
05.07.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Локомотив-Мостоотряд-99
(Серпуховский район)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
09.07.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Мосэнерго
(Ногинск)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
114 |
16.07.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Металлург
(Видное)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
122 |
19.07.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
23.07.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
26.07.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Диксон-Котельники
(Апрелевка)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
160 |
06.08.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Бремн-Раменье
(Раменское)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
165 |
09.08.2003 Сб 00:00 |
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
3:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
179 |
13.08.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Автомобилист
(Ногинск)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
148 |
17.08.2003 Вс 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
СК Пушкино-Боевое братство
(Пушкино)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
182 |
20.08.2003 Ср 00:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
198 |
23.08.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Нара-Десна
(Наро-Фоминск)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
199 |
27.08.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиев Посад)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
216 |
03.09.2003 Ср 00:00 |
СК Метеор
(Жуковский)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
233 |
10.09.2003 Ср 00:00 |
СК Бронницы
(Бронницы)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
237 |
13.09.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
ФК Долгопрудный
(Долгопрудный)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
250 |
17.09.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Локомотив-Мостоотряд-99
(Серпуховский район)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
256 |
24.09.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Мосэнерго
(Ногинск)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
218 |
27.09.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Норд
(Яхрома)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
267 |
01.10.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Металлург
(Видное)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
275 |
04.10.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
284 |
08.10.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
294 |
11.10.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Диксон-Котельники
(Апрелевка)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
301 |
15.10.2003 Ср 00:00 |
СК Пушкино-Боевое братство
(Пушкино)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|