4 |
29.11.2015 Вс 00:00 |
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
—
СДЮСШОР Котельники
(Котельники)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
5 |
13.12.2015 Вс 00:00 |
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
—
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
20.12.2015 Вс 00:00 |
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
—
Приалит
(Реутов)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
23.12.2015 Ср 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
—
Центр-Экостром
(Сергиев Посад)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
35 |
27.12.2015 Вс 11:30 |
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
04.01.2016 Пн 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
—
СК ДЮСШ
(Солнечногорск)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
75 |
06.01.2016 Ср 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
—
ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
17.01.2016 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
23.01.2016 Сб 00:00 |
СДЮСШОР Котельники
(Котельники)
—
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|1
|
41 |
29.01.2016 Пт 00:00 |
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
—
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
14.02.2016 Вс 00:00 |
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
54 |
21.02.2016 Вс 00:00 |
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|3
|
59 |
23.02.2016 Вт 00:00 |
СК ДЮСШ
(Солнечногорск)
—
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
62 |
28.02.2016 Вс 00:00 |
Приалит
(Реутов)
—
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
84 |
06.03.2016 Вс 00:00 |
ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
|
1:12 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
08.03.2016 Вт 00:00 |
Центр-Экостром
(Сергиев Посад)
—
СДЮСШОР Россиянка
(Московская область)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|