Игрок | Команда | Игр | Поб | Осн | Зам | Мин | Г | Пен+ | Пен- | СВ | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК | У | ПГ | ППен | ОПен | БГ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Степанов Артем | СШ Витязь | 22 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 1534 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Большаков Сергей | ФК Знамя труда | 22 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1489 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Хомяков Иван | Керамик | 22 | 9 | 21 | 1 | 1389 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Боков Денис | СШ ЦДЮС | 22 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 1289 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | Ларин Дмитрий | СШОР Химки | 22 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 1250 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
6 | Алекберов Эмиль | СШ Метеор | 22 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 1290 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
7 | Бабишин Дмитрий | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 22 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 1507 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
8 | Кондратьев Сергей | ФСК Долгопрудный | 22 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 1379 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
9 | Громов Александр | СШОР Химки | 22 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 1458 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
10 | Германашвили Иван | Керамик | 22 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 1539 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11 | Батов Дмитрий | СШ Витязь | 22 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 1454 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
12 | Большаков Александр | КСШОР Зоркий | 22 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
13 | Искендеров Тимур | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 22 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 902 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
14 | Гривцов Александр | ФСК Долгопрудный | 22 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 1524 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
15 | Николаев Егор | СШ Метеор | 22 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 1491 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
16 | Попов Тимофей | СШОР Химки | 22 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 1449 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
17 | Седаков Артем | ФК Знамя труда | 22 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
18 | Демидов Владислав | ФСК Долгопрудный | 22 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 1534 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
19 | Австрийский Владимир | СШ Виктория | 22 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
20 | Галушко Дмитрий | Керамик | 22 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 1540 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
21 | Бабьяк Дмитрий | СШ Метеор | 22 | 12 | 21 | 1 | 1475 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
22 | Молостов Илья | СШОР Химки | 22 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 1419 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
23 | Бородин Виктор | КСШОР Зоркий | 22 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1513 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
24 | Хожай Егор | ФСК Долгопрудный | 22 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 1540 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
25 | Бирюков Даниил | Керамик | 22 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 1517 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
26 | Коршаков Алексей | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 22 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 1540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
27 | Сатиев Максат | СШ Витязь | 22 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 1490 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
28 | Таран Дмитрий | СШ ЦДЮС | 22 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 1464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
29 | Гапонов Дмитрий | СШ Виктория | 21 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 1421 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
30 | Федотов Дмитрий | СШ Виктория | 21 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 1470 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
31 | Марченко Евгений | УОР №5 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 0 | 1229 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
32 | Терешонков Артём | ФК Знамя труда | 21 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 1169 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
33 | Кузнецов Никита | ФСК Долгопрудный | 21 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 1337 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
34 | Паньков Кирилл | Керамик | 21 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 1456 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
35 | Шабалин Георгий | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 21 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 1406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
36 | Белов Арсений | СШОР Химки | 21 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 747 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
37 | Элиханов Хаважи | СШ Метеор | 21 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 1003 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
38 | Гаврилочкин Павел | ФСК Долгопрудный | 21 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 1076 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
39 | Шишанов Даниил | СШ Метеор | 21 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 1458 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
40 | Зюзин Борис | КСШОР Зоркий | 21 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 1327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
41 | Айрапетян Арам | ФСК Долгопрудный | 21 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 606 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
42 | Волович Кирилл | УОР №5 | 21 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 851 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
43 | Воробьёв Иван | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 21 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
44 | Бурденюк Егор | СШОР Химки | 21 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
45 | Маняхин Данил | СШ Метеор | 21 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 1031 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
46 | Вражкин Данила | УОР №5 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1221 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
47 | Ершов Вениамин | СШОР Химки | 21 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 1456 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
48 | Афанасьев Максим | СШ Витязь | 21 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 1033 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
49 | Кузин Артем | УОР №5 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 1130 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
50 | Михайлиди Давид | СШОР Химки | 21 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 1328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
51 | Митрохович Семен | СШОР Химки | 21 | 9 | 20 | 1 | 1357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
52 | Дзюм Серафим | СШ Виктория | 21 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 1352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
53 | Баландин Данила | УОР №5 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 1010 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
54 | Ханяк Константин | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 21 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 1369 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
55 | Куликов Андрей | ФК Знамя труда | 21 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 1408 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
56 | Логиш Никита | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 20 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 1033 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
57 | Головкин Архип | СШ ЦДЮС | 20 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 1346 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
58 | Лаптев Евгений | УОР №5 | 20 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 686 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
59 | Вильгельм Владислав | УОР №5 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 1054 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
60 | Глебов Денис | Керамик | 20 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
61 | Лящук Артем | ФК Знамя труда | 20 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 1358 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
62 | Азизян Роберт | СШ ЦДЮС | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 694 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
63 | Астафьев Степан | ФСК Долгопрудный | 20 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 1193 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
64 | Жаров Владимир | СШ Виктория | 20 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 1368 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
65 | Шмелев Александр | СШ Витязь | 20 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 1368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
66 | Аверин Александр | Керамик | 20 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 1392 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
67 | Романов Андрей | ФК Знамя труда | 20 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 501 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
68 | Новиков Мирон | ФК Знамя труда | 20 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 1380 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
69 | Залесский Тимофей | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 20 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 1336 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
70 | Парменов Илья | СШОР Химки | 20 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1012 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
71 | Подшивалов Максим | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
72 | Бакин Тимофей | ФСК Долгопрудный | 20 | 13 | 19 | 1 | 1283 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
73 | Храмцов Артём | СШ Метеор | 20 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 1361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
74 | Воробьев Илья | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
75 | Голиков Кирилл | СШ Витязь | 20 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 1312 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
76 | Холодов Кирилл | СШ Метеор | 20 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 948 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
77 | Насырев Алексей | СШ Метеор | 20 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 1400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
78 | Спирин Андрей | Керамик | 20 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 1198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
79 | Сулейманов Гайдарбек | Керамик | 20 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 1214 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
80 | Тараский Артем | УОР №5 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 8 | 916 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
81 | Герасимов Алексей | СШОР Химки | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 678 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
82 | Карякин Леонид | СШ ЦДЮС | 19 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 1094 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
83 | Беляев Илья | СШ Виктория | 19 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 1309 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
84 | Савлевич Сергей | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 19 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
85 | Филимонов Глеб | ФСК Долгопрудный | 19 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 1207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
86 | Манукян Мисак | СШ Витязь | 19 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
87 | Яцуценко Николай | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
88 | Сайкин Денис | СШ Виктория | 19 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
89 | Черняев Сергей | ФК Знамя труда | 19 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
90 | Новиков Даниил | СШОР Химки | 19 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 462 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
91 | Дубинский Иван | СШ Витязь | 19 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 1150 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
92 | Смоляков Дмитрий | ФК Знамя труда | 19 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 1034 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
93 | Валяев Никита | КСШОР Зоркий | 19 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
94 | Цогол Станислав | УОР №5 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 1028 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
95 | Чекотилов Максим | СШ ЦДЮС | 19 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 1329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
96 | Морев Владислав | КСШОР Зоркий | 19 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 1265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
97 | Даршт Артем | СШ Витязь | 18 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 1094 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
98 | Солдатенков Станислав | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
99 | Дзигун Никита | ФСК Долгопрудный | 18 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 876 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
100 | Ерохин Егор | СШ ЦДЮС | 18 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 1218 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
101 | Сукиасян Рубен | СШОР Химки | 18 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 874 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
102 | Житомирский Александр | ФК Знамя труда | 18 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
103 | Трещев Даниил | СШ Метеор | 18 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
104 | Гевондян Карен | Керамик | 18 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 567 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
105 | Карушев Максим | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 18 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1196 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
106 | Кривенко Матвей | УОР №5 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 731 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
107 | Сухарь Андрей | СШ ЦДЮС | 18 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
108 | Картышев Николай | СШ Витязь | 18 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 923 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
109 | Гальцев Иван | СШ Виктория | 18 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 1231 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
110 | Дятчин Арсений | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 18 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 1091 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
111 | Быковский Илья | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 18 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1195 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
112 | Грищенко Александр | Керамик | 18 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
113 | Алтынбеков Даниил | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 18 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 981 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
114 | Щербаков Максим | СШ Виктория | 18 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 523 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
115 | Усольцев Даниил | ФСК Долгопрудный | 18 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 690 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
116 | Долженков Иван | СШ ЦДЮС | 18 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 1065 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
117 | Кузнецов Роман | ФК Знамя труда | 18 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 828 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
118 | Мусийко Назар | СШ ЦДЮС | 18 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 1237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
119 | Демесинов Ахат | КСШОР Зоркий | 18 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1105 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
120 | Рассадин Александр | ФК Знамя труда | 18 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
121 | Черенков Максим | ФК Знамя труда | 18 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 921 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
122 | Коротнев Юрий | КСШОР Зоркий | 17 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 672 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
123 | Хакимов Дамир | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 17 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
124 | Анкоси Даниел | СШ ЦДЮС | 17 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 907 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
125 | Бабаев Илья | СШ Витязь | 17 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 1030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
126 | Олейник Никита | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 17 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 878 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
127 | Малимон Виталий | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 17 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
128 | Ачикян Владислав | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 17 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
129 | Тарасов Михаил | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 17 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 893 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
130 | Антошкин Владислав | СШ Метеор | 17 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 932 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
131 | Дружин Дмитрий | СШ Метеор | 17 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 1146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
132 | Гущин Григорий | КСШОР Зоркий | 16 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1084 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
133 | Чиронов Артём | ФСК Долгопрудный | 16 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 1026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
134 | Деркунский Георгий | СШ Витязь | 16 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 496 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
135 | Шепелев Никита | Керамик | 16 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
136 | Фунда Никита | СШОР Химки | 16 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
137 | Палагин Даниил | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 16 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 969 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
138 | Рассказов Кирилл | СШОР Химки | 16 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 623 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
139 | Зорин Федор | КСШОР Зоркий | 16 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 895 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
140 | Талипов Григорий | КСШОР Зоркий | 16 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 836 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
141 | Усатый Семен | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 16 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 939 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
142 | Старунов Владимир | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 16 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 672 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
143 | Пугин Андрей | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 16 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 866 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
144 | Беликов Иван | СШ ЦДЮС | 16 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1098 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
145 | Колючкин Никита | УОР №5 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
146 | Жаворонков Алексей | УОР №5 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
147 | Комаров Матвей | СШОР Химки | 15 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
148 | Полухин Сергей | СШОР Химки | 15 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
149 | Оберемко Родион | ФСК Долгопрудный | 15 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 663 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
150 | Мишанов Степан | СШ ЦДЮС | 15 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 641 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
151 | Тихомиров Илья | УОР №5 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
152 | Шинкарев Егор | КСШОР Зоркий | 15 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 972 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
153 | Мартынов Данила | СШ Виктория | 15 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 397 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
154 | Колесин Никита | КСШОР Зоркий | 14 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 919 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
155 | Несоленов Стэфан | СШ Витязь | 14 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 778 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
156 | Новосельцев Егор | СШ Виктория | 14 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 799 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
157 | Денисов Руслан | СШ ЦДЮС | 14 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
158 | Молостов Егор | СШОР Химки | 14 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 496 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
159 | Жданов Федор | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 14 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 622 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
160 | Годунов Александр | КСШОР Зоркий | 14 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 685 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
161 | Колунов Денис | СШ Виктория | 13 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
162 | Сучинский Леонид | КСШОР Зоркий | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
163 | Базаров Артем | ФК Знамя труда | 13 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
164 | Тулузов Иван | СШ Метеор | 13 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 707 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
165 | Большов Андрей | СШ Виктория | 13 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
166 | Гусев Александр | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 13 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 603 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
167 | Беляев Даниил | СШ Метеор | 13 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 382 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
168 | Мхитарян Левон | СШ ЦДЮС | 12 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
169 | Соколов Никита | Керамик | 12 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 568 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
170 | Сысоев Сергей | ФСК Долгопрудный | 12 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
171 | Кольчугин Павел | ФК Знамя труда | 12 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
172 | Расулов Стахан | СШОР Химки | 12 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
173 | Пучков Никита | СШ Витязь | 11 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
174 | Федоров Матвей | СШ Витязь | 11 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
175 | Пучков Никита | СШ Виктория | 11 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
176 | Першин Всеволод | УОР №5 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 609 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
177 | Фрыгин Алексей | КСШОР Зоркий | 11 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
178 | Насырев Иван | СШ Метеор | 11 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
179 | Филатов Кирилл | СШ Виктория | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 714 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
180 | Курдюмов Арсений | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 11 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 371 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
181 | Кирилин Кирилл | СШ ЦДЮС | 11 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
182 | Жаворонков Дмитрий | КСШОР Зоркий | 11 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
183 | Сугробов Максим | СШ Метеор | 11 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 742 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
184 | Козлов Вячеслав | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 569 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
185 | Ряховский Данила | ФК Знамя труда | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 674 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
186 | Чудаков Александр | ФСК Долгопрудный | 10 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
187 | Белов Алексей | СШ Витязь | 10 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 576 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
188 | Вадюхин Владислав | УОР №5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 683 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
189 | Римиханов Сулейман | УОР №5 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 446 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
190 | Перевозников Егор | ФК Знамя труда | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
191 | Костиков Егор | ФК Знамя труда | 10 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 483 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
192 | Яснов Егор | Керамик | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
193 | Лалокин Кирилл | СШ ЦДЮС | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 631 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
194 | Алёхин Никон | ФСК Долгопрудный | 10 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
195 | Скворцов Артем | СШ Виктория | 10 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
196 | Козлов Сергей | СШ Виктория | 10 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
197 | Поляков Роман | КСШОР Зоркий | 9 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
198 | Борисов Александр | СШ Метеор | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
199 | Багдасарян Рачик | СШ Витязь | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
200 | Чугуевский Андрей | СШ Виктория | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
201 | Керин Иван | ФК Знамя труда | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
202 | Чернявский Михаил | УОР №5 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 324 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
203 | Антипов Алексей | СШ ЦДЮС | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
204 | Канаев Егор | Керамик | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 109 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
205 | Ермишкин Егор | СШ Виктория | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
206 | Сапожников Максим | Керамик | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
207 | Чугунов Егор | ФК Знамя труда | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 626 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
208 | Чикилев Владимир | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 518 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
209 | Меркулов Егор | КСШОР Зоркий | 9 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
210 | Середов Сергей | КСШОР Зоркий | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
211 | Кулиш Георгий | ФК Знамя труда | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 297 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
212 | Герус Алексей | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
213 | Цесляк Дмитрий | КСШОР Зоркий | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 378 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
214 | Болеев Егор | УОР №5 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
215 | Павел Артем | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
216 | Дробитько Данила | СШ Метеор | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
217 | Балунин Артём | СШ Виктория | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 458 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
218 | Серавкин Данила | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
219 | Фалеев Вадим | УОР №5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 470 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
220 | Рашидов Егор | КСШОР Зоркий | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
221 | Оганов Александр | СШОР Химки | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
222 | Устинов Денис | ФК Знамя труда | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
223 | Иванников Дмитрий | УОР №5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
224 | Якунчиков Даниил | УОР №5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
225 | Кузуб Георгий | СШ Виктория | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
226 | Молчанов Никита | КСШОР Зоркий | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
227 | Завадин Евгений | КСШОР Зоркий | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
228 | Плахов Богдан | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
229 | Кузнецов Никита | КСШОР Зоркий | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
230 | Кабанов Тимофей | СШ Метеор | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
231 | Рыбаков Андрей | ФСК Долгопрудный | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
232 | Дедков Илья | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
233 | Соколов Егор | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
234 | Ильин Александр | СШ ЦДЮС | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
235 | Грубник Олег | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
236 | Сторчак Павел | Керамик | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
237 | Полковников Вадим | СШ Витязь | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
238 | Дихтяр Даниил | КСШОР Зоркий | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
239 | Гришин Никита | УОР №5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 130 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
240 | Сахно Тарас | ФСК Долгопрудный | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
241 | Граков Егор | Керамик | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
242 | Красов Иван | СШ ЦДЮС | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
243 | Юрин Евгений | СШ Витязь | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
244 | Щегарцов Кирилл | Керамик | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
245 | Винокуров Илья | СШ Витязь | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 127 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
246 | Малышев Данил | УОР №5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
247 | Терентьев Дмитрий | СШ ЦДЮС | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
248 | Ромазанов Элвис | СШ ЦДЮС | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
249 | Самбуров Илья | СШ ЦДЮС | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
250 | Лазарев Даниил | УОР №5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
251 | Лапшин Илья | СШ Виктория | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
252 | Новичков Иван | ФСК Долгопрудный | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
253 | Городыский Александр | СШ Метеор | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
254 | Марков Тихон | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
255 | Евдокимов Иван | КСШОР Зоркий | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
256 | Алямовский Артем | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
257 | Эккер Никита | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
258 | Скляренко Александр | СШ Метеор | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
259 | Трубилин Захар | СШ Метеор | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
260 | Харитонов Алексей | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
261 | Ефимов Иван | СШ Виктория | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
262 | Заикин Андрей | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
263 | Васильев Анатолий | СШ ЦДЮС | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
264 | Трофимов Станислав | СШОР Химки | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
265 | Малышев Данила | СШ Метеор | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266 | Сумбаев Ратмир | СШ Метеор | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
267 | Кулагин Степан | КСШОР Зоркий | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
268 | Тимошенко Артём | Керамик | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
269 | Алексашин Матвей | СШ Метеор | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
270 | Волосожар Иван | СШ Метеор | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
271 | Гриднев Глеб | СШ ЦДЮС | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
272 | Иванов Арсений | СШ Метеор | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
273 | Брагин Андрей | УОР №5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
274 | Рустамов Тимур | СШ Виктория | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
275 | Шукшин Дмитрий | СШ Виктория | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
276 | Шестаков Илья | УОР №5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
277 | Агасян Даниэль | УОР №5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
278 | Уткин Герман | УОР №5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
279 | Есалин Дамир | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
280 | Яковлев Ярослав | СШ Витязь | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
281 | Мамедов Вугар | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
282 | Гудничев Роман | КСШОР Зоркий | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
283 | Борисов Денис | СШ Витязь | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
284 | Кроитору Владислав | УОР №5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
285 | Маркин Андрей | СШ Витязь | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
286 | Начев Василий | СШ ЦДЮС | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
287 | Артанов Алексей | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
288 | Мокроусов Сергей | УОР №5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
289 | Харитонов Михаил | Керамик | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
290 | Уотсон Дэвид | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
291 | Холодов Кирилл | СШ ЦДЮС | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
292 | Сигуля Дмитрий | Керамик | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
293 | Громов Кирилл | Керамик | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
294 | Красовский Александр | СШ Витязь | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
295 | Фомин Егор | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
296 | Балабанов Николай | СШ Витязь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
297 | Левицкий Илья | ФК Знамя труда | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
298 | Арсланов Павел | Керамик | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
299 | Овечкин Иван | УОР №5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
300 | Лопанов Никита | УОР №5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
301 | Друми Ян | СШОР Химки | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
302 | Зеленский Михаил | СШОР Химки | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
303 | Лисичкин Егор | ФК Знамя труда | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
304 | Ломакин Илья | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
305 | Кукуруза Кирилл | Керамик | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
306 | Дербин Денис | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
307 | Рогачев Ярослав | УОР №5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
308 | Василенко Денис | УОР №5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
309 | Солодухин Андрей | УОР №5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
310 | Саксонов Даниил | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
311 | Койчубаев Санжарбек | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
312 | Дорофеев Матвей | СШ ЦДЮС | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
313 | Чижов Дмитрий | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
314 | Беликов Ярослав | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
315 | Горшков Павел | УОР №5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
316 | Ширяев Александр | Керамик | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
317 | Давыденко Гавриил | Керамик | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
318 | Ивушкин Антон | КСШОР Зоркий | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
319 | Уласевич Иван | УОР №5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
320 | Порох Сергей | СШ Виктория | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
321 | Коцан Кирилл | Керамик | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
322 | Луговкин Иван | УОР №5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
323 | Васильченко Вениамин | УОР №5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
324 | Губаз Александр | УОР №5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
325 | Березовский Семён | СШ Витязь | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
326 | Набатчиков Алексей | СШ Виктория | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
327 | Хачикян Григорий | СШОР Химки | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
328 | Дубицкий Макар | СШ Витязь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
329 | Комиссаров Александр | СШ ЦДЮС | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
330 | Федоров Роман | СШ Орбита-Юниор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
331 | Яковлев Андрей | ФК Знамя труда | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
332 | Щанкин Богдан | Керамик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
333 | Князьков Даниил | Керамик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
334 | Шевченко Степан | Керамик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
335 | Лобанов Владимир | СШ ЦДЮС | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |