2 |
07.05.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Джаз
(Электросталь)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
14.05.2011 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Павловский Посад
(Павловский Посад)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
21.05.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Гранд
(Куровское)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
28.05.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Кар-Вит Обухово
(Обухово)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
04.06.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Сокол
(Ликино-Дулево)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
18.06.2011 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Медвежьи Озера
(Медвежьи Озера)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
46 |
25.06.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Лосино-Петровский
(Лосино-Петровский)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
52 |
02.07.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Дружина
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
57 |
09.07.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Тонар
(Губино)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
16.07.2011 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Берег
(Павловский Посад)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
20.08.2011 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Джаз
(Электросталь)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
27.08.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Павловский Посад
(Павловский Посад)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
03.09.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Гранд
(Куровское)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
10.09.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Кар-Вит Обухово
(Обухово)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
17.09.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Сокол
(Ликино-Дулево)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
101 |
24.09.2011 Сб 12:00 |
ВТУ
(Балашиха)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
01.10.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Медвежьи Озера
(Медвежьи Озера)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
112 |
08.10.2011 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Лосино-Петровский
(Лосино-Петровский)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
15.10.2011 Сб 11:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Дружина
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
123 |
22.10.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Тонар
(Губино)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
29.10.2011 Сб 12:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Берег
(Павловский Посад)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
35 |
02.11.2011 Ср 11:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ВТУ
(Балашиха)
|
4:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
158 |
21.04.2012 Сб 00:00 |
Сокол
(Ликино-Дулево)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
171 |
28.04.2012 Сб 00:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Медвежьи Озера
(Медвежьи Озера)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
197 |
06.05.2012 Вс 00:00 |
ФК Берег
(Павловский Посад)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
145 |
13.05.2012 Вс 00:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Гранд
(Куровское)
|
3:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
184 |
19.05.2012 Сб 00:00 |
Дружина
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
189 |
26.05.2012 Сб 00:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Тонар
(Губино)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
178 |
02.06.2012 Сб 00:00 |
ФК Лосино-Петровский
(Лосино-Петровский)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
144 |
10.06.2012 Вс 00:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Павловский Посад
(Павловский Посад)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
134 |
16.06.2012 Сб 00:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Джаз
(Электросталь)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
167 |
23.06.2012 Сб 00:00 |
ВТУ
(Балашиха)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
156 |
30.06.2012 Сб 00:00 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Кар-Вит Обухово
(Обухово)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|