3 |
20.04.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Легион
(Ивантеевка)
|
1:2 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
15 |
27.04.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Знамя
(Ногинск)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
3:1 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
18 |
04.05.2019 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
5:3 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
32 |
11.05.2019 Сб 18:30 |
ФСК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
3:0 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
15.05.2019 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад-ЗТЗ
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
5:3 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
18.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Серпухов
(Серпухов)
|
2:1 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
50 |
25.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
5:1 |
Металлист
Королев
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
01.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Олимп-2
(Химки)
|
2:4 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
67 |
08.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
7:2 |
Олимпийский сквер
Домодедово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
78 |
15.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Витязь
(Подольск)
|
2:1 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
84 |
22.06.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Лобня
(Лобня)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
0:6 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
93 |
26.06.2019 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
|
3:0 |
Старт
Реутов
|
завершён
|0
|
101 |
29.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Истра
(Истра)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
3:5 |
Городской
Истра
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
108 |
06.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
УОР №5
(Московская область)
|
1:1 |
Приалит
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
118 |
31.07.2019 Ср 18:00 |
Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
1:3 |
СК Орион
Балашиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
123 |
03.08.2019 Сб 19:00 |
ФК Легион
(Ивантеевка)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
4:3 |
СК Строитель
Мытищи
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
135 |
07.08.2019 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Знамя
(Ногинск)
|
2:6 |
Автомобилист
Ногинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
138 |
10.08.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
2:3 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
152 |
17.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФСК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
2:0 |
Приалит
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
153 |
24.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад-ЗТЗ
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
2:0 |
Луч
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
168 |
31.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Серпухов
(Серпухов)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
0:3 |
Труд
Серпухов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
170 |
07.09.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
|
2:1 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
183 |
11.09.2019 Ср 19:00 |
ФК Олимп-2
(Химки)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
5:1 |
СК Строитель
Мытищи
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
187 |
14.09.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
2:3 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
198 |
21.09.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Витязь
(Подольск)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
6:5 |
Труд
Подольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
204 |
28.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
Лобня
(Лобня)
|
3:3 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
213 |
05.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
2:2 |
Торпедо
Люберцы
|
завершён
|0
|
221 |
12.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
ФК Истра
(Истра)
|
4:2 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
228 |
19.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
УОР №5
(Московская область)
—
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
|
5:1 |
Мастер-Сатурн
Егорьевск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
238 |
26.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Приалит Реутов
(Реутов)
—
Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
3:2 |
Старт
Реутов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|