3 |
27.04.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Видное
(Видное)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
0:2 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
04.05.2019 Сб 13:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
ФК Торпедо-Жаворонки
(Одинцово)
|
5:0 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
11.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Краснознаменск
(Краснознаменск)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
2:1 |
СК Строитель
Селятино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
18.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
СШ Можайск
(Можайск)
|
3:1 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
47 |
25.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Зоркий-2
(Красногорск)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
0:1 |
Зоркий
Красногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
01.06.2019 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Дубна
(Дубна)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
4:1 |
СК Волна
Дубна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
08.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
СШ Метеор
(Балашиха)
|
2:2 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
73 |
15.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
3:2 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
22.06.2019 Сб 13:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
Пересвет-2
(Домодедово)
|
2:2 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
29.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
ФК Видное
(Видное)
|
1:0 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
17.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Торпедо-Жаворонки
(Одинцово)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
0:8 |
Горки-2 Арена
Горки
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
24.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
ФК Краснознаменск
(Краснознаменск)
|
1:1 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
122 |
31.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Можайск
(Можайск)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
0:3 |
Спартак
Можайск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
07.09.2019 Сб 13:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
Зоркий-2
(Красногорск)
|
3:0 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
14.09.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
СШ Дубна
(Дубна)
|
1:0 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
21.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
СШ Метеор
(Балашиха)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
1:0 |
Метеор
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
28.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
2:0 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
05.10.2019 Сб 16:30 |
Пересвет-2
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
3:6 |
Олимпийский сквер
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
12.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
СШОР
(Бронницы)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
1:4 |
УСБ МАУ СШОР им. А. Сыроежкина
Бронницы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
19.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
СШОР
(Бронницы)
|
2:0 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|