Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР №5
Тупиков М.
20.10.2016 09:38
Назначение судей
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР №5
Гурченков С.
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС
Крупенников Д.
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Милькин А.
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮШОР Подолье
Хусяинов Р.
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор
Селенин А.
СДЮСШОР Химки - ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Панин Д.
17.10.2016 08:27
Назначение судей
ФК Долгопрудный - УОР №5
Булай В.
14.10.2016 04:34
Назначение судей
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор
Хмелевский А.
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШ Метеор
Барсуков К.
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР Химки
Морозов А.
СДЮШОР Подолье - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Крючков А.
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ДЮСШ Витязь
Суров А.
ЦДЮС - ФК Долгопрудный
Салата А.
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР
Кудрявцев В.
07.10.2016 11:03
Назначение судей
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР
Стебало Д.
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС
Хусяинов Р.
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Миронов С.
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮШОР Подолье
Панин Д.
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Орбита-Юниор
Барсуков К.
05.10.2016 06:39
Назначение судей
СДЮСШОР - ФК Долгопрудный
Перезва М.
29.09.2016 11:51
Назначение судей
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Витязь
Кудрявцев В.
26.09.2016 04:40
Назначение судей
ЦДЮС - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Салата А.
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор
Морозов А.
СДЮШОР Подолье - ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Потапов Д.
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР Химки
Суров А.
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Витязь
Силин А.
СДЮСШОР - ФК Долгопрудный
Чернов Д.
23.09.2016 06:54
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР
Хусяинов Р.
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - УОР №5
Крючков А.
СДЮСШОР Химки - ЦДЮС
Хатмуллин А.
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Барсуков К.
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮШОР Подолье
Алексеев П.
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Долгопрудный
Самсонов А.
19.09.2016 08:22
Назначение судей
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Хмелевский А.
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Кудрявцев В.
14.09.2016 08:19
Назначение судей
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР Химки
Миронов С.
12.09.2016 13:12
Назначение судей
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Долгопрудный
Федюшкин В.
09.09.2016 05:13
Назначение судей
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Долгопрудный
Миронов С.
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШ Метеор
Илясов Н.
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - Орбита-Юниор
Суров Д.
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Салата А.
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР Химки
Миронов С.
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Чернов Д.
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Витязь
Крупенин С.
07.09.2016 10:41
Назначение судей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ФК Долгопрудный
Харьковский Д.
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮСШОР
Пашинин П.
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - УОР №5
Барсуков К.
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС
Алексеев П.
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Леднев О.
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь
Суров Д.
02.09.2016 12:19
Назначение судей
СДЮСШОР Химки - ДЮСШ Витязь
Пашинин П.
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮСШОР Химки
Белоусов Е.
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШ Метеор
Козлов А.
ЦДЮС - СДЮШОР Подолье
Салата А.
УОР №5 - Орбита-Юниор
Исаев А.
СДЮСШОР - ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Перезва М.
ДЮСШ Витязь - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Хусяинов Р.
25.08.2016 14:19
Назначение судей
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Долгопрудный
Лагуза А.
18.08.2016 07:32
Назначение судей
Орбита-Юниор - ФК Долгопрудный
Лагуза А.
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - УОР №5
Миронов С.
СДЮСШОР - СДЮШОР Подолье
Кузнецов М.
17.08.2016 07:37
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ Витязь - ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Крючков А.
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор
Салата А.
15.08.2016 19:32
Назначение судей
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Суров Д.
05.08.2016 10:37
Назначение судей
СДЮСШОР Химки - ДЮСШ Витязь
Панин Д.
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ФК Долгопрудный
Владимиров О.
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР
Перезва М.
СДЮШОР Подолье - УОР №5
Агальцов И.
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ЦДЮС
Маринин Д.
ДЮСШ Витязь - ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Багиров Р.
03.08.2016 09:11
Ещё новости