5 |
17.04.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
(Электросталь)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|8
|
8 |
24.04.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
02.05.2016 Пн 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
08.05.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
15.05.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
22.05.2016 Вс 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
2:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
29.05.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
Вымпел
(Жуковский)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
05.06.2016 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
1:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
52 |
12.06.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Виктория
(Коломна)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
19.06.2016 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
26.06.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
21.08.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
(Электросталь)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
04.09.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
11.09.2016 Вс 12:00 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
2:9 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
18.09.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
25.09.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
02.10.2016 Вс 12:00 |
Вымпел
(Жуковский)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
09.10.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
16.10.2016 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Виктория
(Коломна)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
23.10.2016 Вс 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
30.10.2016 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|