3 |
19.04.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
26.04.2016 Вт 16:00 |
Вымпел
(Жуковский)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:9 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
04.05.2016 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
24 |
10.05.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Виктория
(Коломна)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
17.05.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
24.05.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
01.06.2016 Ср 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
(Электросталь)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
07.06.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
14.06.2016 Вт 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
21.06.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
64 |
28.06.2016 Вт 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
23.08.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
30.08.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
Вымпел
(Жуковский)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
06.09.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
13.09.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
ДЮСШ Виктория
(Коломна)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
20.09.2016 Вт 16:00 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
27.09.2016 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
04.10.2016 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
(Электросталь)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
11.10.2016 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
18.10.2016 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
25.10.2016 Вт 15:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
28.10.2016 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|