1 |
Малиновский Артем |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
10 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Гамзатов Адамхан |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Макеев Егор |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
25 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Наукин Арсений |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
Муругов Никита |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
2 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
Журавлёв Георгий |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Любкин Леонид |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
2 |
35 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
Гузоватый Дмитрий |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Берестовский Александр |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Крункян Давид |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
Буланов Андрей |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Береза Всеволод |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Байков Владислав |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
Пахомов Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
Трусов Данила |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
Сапунов Сергей |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
6 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
17 |
Морозов Максим |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
Синьков Вадим |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Сапронов Максим |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Леонов Алексей |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Поникаровский Илья |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
Сепиашвили Георгий |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Гулидов Данила |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Тамара Анатолий |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Авакян Артем |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Орлов Вадим |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Александров Степан |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Кадермятов Рамиль |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Сомов Захар |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Брусникин Олег |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Косяков Арсений |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Карпович Денис |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
Акимцев Иван |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Зюзин Андрей |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
3 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
Ковешников Максим |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Черкалин Матвей |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Протасов Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
38 |
Болдакин Артем |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Сведомцев Максим |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Казанков Даниил |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
41 |
Пожитнов Данил |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Габараев Азамат |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Новиков Михаил |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Агаджанян Эдуард |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Незамаев Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
Самойлов Александр |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Вакулич Денис |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
10 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
Притеев Семен |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
49 |
Спиридонов Алексей |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Леонтьев Арсений |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
Тихолоз Виктор |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Никологорский Сергей |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
Качанович Максим |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Гурин Константин |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Садовников Владислав |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
Саликов Владислав |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
57 |
Сливка Глеб |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
Ефимов Александр |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Голубев Максим |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Чубаров Никита |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Налбандян Гарик |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Бычков Николай |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
Серов Юрий |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
Кулешов Иван |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Васильев Кирилл |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
Каляскин Кирилл |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Габерлинг Федор |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
Сары Роман |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Черкащенко Вячеслав |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
Осипенко Богдан |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
71 |
Макеев Владислав |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Филиппов Максим |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
Ленский Антон |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Рафиков Иван |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
Землинский Эдуард |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
Киракосян Олег |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Жакулин Владимир |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
Помельников Никита |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Уткин Кирилл |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Васильев Константин |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Васюткин Максим |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Комлев Илья |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
Мшецян Степан |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
Аникеев Нил |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Винокуров Георгий |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
Федорченко Сергей |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
87 |
Муругов Данила |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
88 |
Яковлев Архип |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
Исаев Никита |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
Есаян Армен |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
Смирнов Даниил |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
92 |
Смирнов Александр |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
Посысаев Иван |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
Костин Станислав |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
Джирквелишвили Давид |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
Журавлев Григорий |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
97 |
Матека Никита |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
Стопчинский Александр |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
Гуляев Елисей |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
Якубовский Ярослав |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
Шведов Артём |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
102 |
Лукин Никита |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
103 |
Назаров Владислав |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
Быч Арсений |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
105 |
Вишникин Роман |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
106 |
Чекалин Григорий |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
Крысанов Илья |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
Воеводин Денис |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
109 |
Жильцов Дмитрий |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Лунин Никита |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
111 |
Зданевич Андрей |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Макаров Константин |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
113 |
Папанов Александр |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
Истратий Дмитрий |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
9 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
Стратан Станислав |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
Ветров Григорий |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
117 |
Ефремов Егор |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
118 |
Андреев Семен |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
119 |
Калашников Михаил |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
Батог Денис |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
121 |
Агеев Артем |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
Парахин Сергей |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
Шипилов Артём |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
Николаев Евгений |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
125 |
Касьянов Ян |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
126 |
Пашков Сергей |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
Нежурко Александр |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
9 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
128 |
Кузнецов Кирилл |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
129 |
Наумченков Дмитрий |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
5 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
130 |
Репетун Алексей |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
Добкин Антон |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
132 |
Щербаков Тимофей |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
133 |
Соколов Александр |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
Кухар Владислав |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
Крылов Руслан |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
136 |
Зиновьев Артем |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
Шевелёв Иван |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
Дуев Михаил |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
139 |
Григорян Андраник |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
140 |
Борисов Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
141 |
Зорин Ярослав |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
Мощагин Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск)
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
143 |
Квасников Данила |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
144 |
Николаенко Данил |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
Триманов Владимир |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
Пахомов Егор |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
147 |
Елисеев Данила |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
148 |
Тихонов Данила |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
149 |
Гаврилин Денис |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
Терентьев Ярослав |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
151 |
Любушкин Даниил |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
Ванин Андрей |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
153 |
Губанов Семён |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
154 |
Кирпичев Василий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
155 |
Карпов Виталий |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
Копылов Иван |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
157 |
Гуляев Артем |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
158 |
Казанков Арсений |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
Сетров Александр |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
160 |
Кречетов Петр |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
161 |
Ермаков Тимур |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
162 |
Чурилов Данила |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
163 |
Жуйков Иван |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
164 |
Сорокин Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
165 |
Новиков Александр |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
166 |
Цыганаш Александр |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
167 |
Аксенов Александр |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
168 |
Старостин Денис |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
169 |
Кузин Никита |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
170 |
Евстратов Артем |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
171 |
Круглов Леонид |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
/ ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
172 |
Малолеткин Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
173 |
Волков Ярослав |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
174 |
Черных Константин |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
175 |
Егоров Иван |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
176 |
Минаев Иван |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
177 |
Стогов Андрей |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
178 |
Илюхин Игорь |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
179 |
Рогальский Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
180 |
Глазов Виктор |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
181 |
Горбачев Александр |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
182 |
Попков Денис |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
183 |
Миронкин Данила |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
Ольшин Леонид |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
185 |
Трошков Антон |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
Черняев Максим |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
4 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
187 |
Васнев Егор |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
188 |
Ветошкин Артём |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
189 |
Белов Артемий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
190 |
Мурзакулов Семетей |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
191 |
Виткуп Андрей |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
Пусь Александр |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
193 |
Ермолаев Никита |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
194 |
Ефремов Егор |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
195 |
Нагапетян Артем |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
196 |
Чернов Михаил |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
Смирнов Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
198 |
Перхуров Данила |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
199 |
Пермяков Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
200 |
Антонов Дмитрий |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
201 |
Артамонов Денис |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
202 |
Кунов Никита |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
203 |
Тихон Артемий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
204 |
Сезнев Даниил |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
205 |
Шаршов Александр |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
206 |
Владимиров Аркадий |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
207 |
Осипов Альберт |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
208 |
Кустарев Андрей |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
209 |
Корчагин Данила |
Динамо (Пушкинский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
210 |
Сурдин Илья |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
211 |
Шавангин Илья |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
212 |
Бондарев Никита |
СШ Волна (Дубна)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
213 |
Травкин Николай |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
Харитонов Никита |
ДЮСШ "Ока" (Ступино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
215 |
Бурлов Георгий |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
216 |
Марочкин Никита |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
217 |
Балацкий Максим |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
218 |
Болотаев Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
219 |
Костин Константин |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
220 |
Шатов Сергей |
ДЮСШ Олимп (Конаковский район)
|
2 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
221 |
Тихомиров Дмитрий |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
222 |
Айрапетян Эрик |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
9 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
223 |
Бырка Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
2 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
224 |
Белозёров Павел |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
225 |
Леденев Никита |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
10 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
Аникеенко Иван |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
227 |
Жильцов Михаил |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
228 |
Арзуманян Армен |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
229 |
Мехтиев Сергей |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
Игнатов Святослав |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
231 |
Тимашов Александр |
Восток (Орехово-Зуево)
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
232 |
Зубков Сергей |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
233 |
Мартынов Всеволод |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
8 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
234 |
Табаков Никита |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
235 |
Камин Егор |
ФК Энергия (Хотьково)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
236 |
Кужельный Тимур |
ДЮСШ (Рузский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
237 |
Пригожев Алексей |
СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
|
5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
238 |
Дударев Илья |
ДЮСШ (Щелковский район)
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |