1 |
26.11.2016 Сб 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
Динамо
(Пушкинский район)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
03.12.2016 Сб 00:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
10.12.2016 Сб 11:00 |
СК ДЮСШ
(Солнечногорск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
17.12.2016 Сб 10:30 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ФК Энергия
(Хотьково)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
21.12.2016 Ср 15:00 |
ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
24.12.2016 Сб 12:30 |
СШ Волна
(Дубна)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
10.01.2017 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Конаковский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
1:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
14.01.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Динамо
(Пушкинский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
21.01.2017 Сб 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
4:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
28.01.2017 Сб 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
СК ДЮСШ
(Солнечногорск)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
05.02.2017 Вс 11:00 |
ФК Энергия
(Хотьково)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
0:9 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
11.02.2017 Сб 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
14.02.2017 Вт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
СШ Волна
(Дубна)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
18.02.2017 Сб 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Конаковский район)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|4
|
100 |
25.02.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Восток
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
06.03.2017 Пн 15:30 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
Восток
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
08.03.2017 Ср 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
11.03.2017 Сб 13:30 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|