5 |
21.11.2004 Вс 13:00 |
ФК Мытищи
(Мытищи)
—
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
|
10:9 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
7 |
28.11.2004 Вс 12:00 |
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
—
Альфа
(Талдом)
|
10:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
05.12.2004 Вс 12:00 |
Чайка
(Юбилейный)
—
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
|
5:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
12.12.2004 Вс 12:00 |
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Троицк)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
19.12.2004 Вс 14:00 |
Олимп
(Видное)
—
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
|
14:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
29 |
26.12.2004 Вс 13:00 |
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
—
Лама
(Волоколамск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
32 |
30.12.2004 Чт 13:00 |
Ника-Стройиндустрия
(Красногорск)
—
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
04.01.2005 Вт 13:00 |
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
—
Лобня
(Лобня)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
16.01.2005 Вс 13:00 |
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
—
ФК Мытищи
(Мытищи)
|
10:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
52 |
23.01.2005 Вс 13:00 |
Альфа
(Талдом)
—
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
|
1:12 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
59 |
30.01.2005 Вс 13:00 |
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
—
Чайка
(Юбилейный)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
06.02.2005 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Троицк)
—
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
|
7:8 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
13.02.2005 Вс 12:45 |
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
—
Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:16 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
20.02.2005 Вс 13:30 |
Лама
(Волоколамск)
—
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
|
3:7 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
23.02.2005 Ср 13:00 |
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
—
Ника-Стройиндустрия
(Красногорск)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
27.02.2005 Вс 13:00 |
Лобня
(Лобня)
—
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
41 |
01.03.2005 Вт 15:00 |
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
—
Серпухов
(Серпухов)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
06.03.2005 Вс 13:30 |
Серпухов
(Серпухов)
—
Солнечногорье
(Солнечногорск)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|