2 |
23.04.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
2:2 |
Труд
Коломна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
30.04.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
|
3:0 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
04.05.2017 Чт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
3:2 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
07.05.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Метеор-2
(Жуковский)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
0:5 |
СК Метеор
Жуковский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
14.05.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
1:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
21.05.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:3 |
Труд
Серпухов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
|
2:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
04.06.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
2:0 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
11.06.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:2 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
18.06.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:2 |
Знамя
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
25.06.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:0 |
СК Кашира им. Елисеева
Кашира
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
20.08.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
|
0:2 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 |
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
3:0 |
ФСШ Восток
Электросталь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
03.09.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Метеор-2
(Жуковский)
|
3:0 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
7:0 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
17.09.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
12:0 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
24.09.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:1 |
СК Подолье
Ерино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
01.10.2017 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
2:3 |
Красное Знамя
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
08.10.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:2 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
4:0 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
|
3:0 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
134 |
29.10.2017 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
|
7:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|