2 |
25.04.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
2:4 |
Труд
Коломна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
27.04.2017 Чт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ока"
(Ступино)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
0:5 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
02.05.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
|
1:2 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
10.05.2017 Ср 16:00 |
СШ Метеор-2
(Жуковский)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
2:6 |
СК Метеор
Жуковский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
16.05.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
1:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
23.05.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:14 |
Труд
Серпухов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
30.05.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
|
5:0 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
06.06.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
6:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
13.06.2017 Вт 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
3:0 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
20.06.2017 Вт 12:00 |
СШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
0:3 |
Знамя
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
27.06.2017 Вт 12:00 |
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
0:7 |
СК Кашира им. Елисеева
Кашира
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
22.08.2017 Вт 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
|
2:3 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
29.08.2017 Вт 12:00 |
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:2 |
ФСШ Восток
Электросталь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
05.09.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Метеор-2
(Жуковский)
|
5:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
12.09.2017 Вт 16:00 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
0:1 |
Пионер
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
19.09.2017 Вт 15:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
17:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
26.09.2017 Вт 15:00 |
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
0:4 |
Труд
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
03.10.2017 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:5 |
Красное Знамя
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
10.10.2017 Вт 15:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:0 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
17.10.2017 Вт 14:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
4:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
24.10.2017 Вт 14:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
|
15:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
27.10.2017 Пт 14:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ "Ока"
(Ступино)
|
3:2 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|