1 |
22.04.2023 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
2:2 |
СК Кашира им. Елисеева
Кашира
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
29.04.2023 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
Пересвет-Гарант
(Домодедово)
|
4:3 |
СК Кашира им. Елисеева
Кашира
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
06.05.2023 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Люберцы-400
(городской округ Люберцы)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
4:1 |
Электрон
Красково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
13.05.2023 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
ФК Композит-2
(городской округ Павловский Посад)
|
2:4 |
СК Кашира им. Елисеева
Кашира
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
20.05.2023 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Подолье
(городской округ Чехов)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
0:2 |
Труд
Чехов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
27.05.2023 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
Металлург-Видное
(Видное)
|
1:5 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
03.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Зоркий-М
(Красногорск)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
1:1 |
Зоркий
Красногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
10.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
Космос-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
1:6 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
17.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
СК Витязь
(Ногинск)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
6:0 |
Истомкино
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
01.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Красные Звезды
(Селятино)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
2:2 |
Строитель
Селятино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
08.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
|
4:3 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
15.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Химик Юниор
(Клин)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
1:0 |
Химик
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
29.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
Восток
(городской округ Электросталь)
|
3:1 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
05.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
1:5 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
105 |
12.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Пересвет-Гарант
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
2:5 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
19.08.2023 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
ФК Люберцы-400
(городской округ Люберцы)
|
2:2 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
26.08.2023 Сб 15:00 |
ФК Композит-2
(городской округ Павловский Посад)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
0:1 |
Старопавловский
Павловский Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
02.09.2023 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
ФК Подолье
(городской округ Чехов)
|
2:1 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
09.09.2023 Сб 13:00 |
Металлург-Видное
(Видное)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
1:0 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
16.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
Зоркий-М
(Красногорск)
|
1:0 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
23.09.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Космос-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
0:1 |
Салют-2
Долгопрудный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
152 |
30.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
СК Витязь
(Ногинск)
|
2:1 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
07.10.2023 Сб 14:30 |
Восток
(городской округ Электросталь)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
1:1 |
Восток
Электросталь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
14.10.2023 Сб 14:30 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
Красные Звезды
(Селятино)
|
0:0 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
21.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
—
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
|
2:2 |
Металлист
Королев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
28.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Ступино
(Ступино)
—
Химик Юниор
(Клин)
|
1:4 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|