1 |
06.05.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Клин-2
(городской округ Клин)
—
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
|
2:1 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
13.05.2023 Сб 12:00 |
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
—
ФК Пушкино
(городской округ Пушкинский)
|
1:5 |
Химик
Клин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
14 |
20.05.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский городской округ)
—
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
|
2:1 |
Луч
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
27.05.2023 Сб 12:00 |
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
—
ФСК Салют
(городской округ Долгопрудный)
|
5:0 |
Химик
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
03.06.2023 Сб 12:00 |
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
—
Физтех
(Долгопрудный)
|
1:3 |
Химик
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
10.06.2023 Сб 12:00 |
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
—
ФК Зубово
(городской округ Клин)
|
2:2 |
Химик
Клин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
17.06.2023 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Метеор
(городской округ Пушкинский)
—
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
|
2:1 |
Россиянка
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
05.08.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СК Синьково
(Новосиньково)
—
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
|
2:0 |
Синьково
Новосиньково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
12.08.2023 Сб 13:00 |
Лобня-2
(городской округ Лобня)
—
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
|
4:0 |
Москвич
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
19.08.2023 Сб 14:00 |
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
—
СШ Клин-2
(городской округ Клин)
|
4:2 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
26.08.2023 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Пушкино
(городской округ Пушкинский)
—
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
|
3:0 |
ФСК Пушкино
Пушкино
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
02.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский городской округ)
|
2:2 |
Синьково
Новосиньково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
09.09.2023 Сб 13:30 |
ФСК Салют
(городской округ Долгопрудный)
—
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
|
7:2 |
Салют-2
Долгопрудный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
16.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Физтех
(Долгопрудный)
—
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
|
3:0 |
Стадион МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
23.09.2023 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Зубово
(городской округ Клин)
—
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
|
2:1 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
77 |
30.09.2023 Сб 10:00 |
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
—
ФК Метеор
(городской округ Пушкинский)
|
3:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
81 |
07.10.2023 Сб 16:00 |
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
—
СК Синьково
(Новосиньково)
|
4:1 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
14.10.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Химик Юниор-2
(Клин)
—
Лобня-2
(городской округ Лобня)
|
4:1 |
Синьково
Новосиньково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|