Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
ФК Легион - ФК Селтик
Сергеев Е.
Харьковский Д.
Палагнюк Е.
Пименов В.
30.10.2017 06:52
Назначение судей
ФК Легион - ФК Селтик
Сергеев Е.
Харьковский Д.
Палагнюк Е.
Попенко Н.
ФК Металлист-Домодедово - СК Синьково
Такташов О.
Максимов Ю.
Исаев А.
Хусяинов Р.
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШ Можайский район
Литвинов М.
Илясов Н.
Титов Д.
Нишко В.
СШ Метеор - ФК Видное
Гурченков С.
Владимиров О.
Ризаев Ф.
Савкин А.
СШ Орбита-Юниор - СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
Салата Г.
Потапов Д.
Филин Ю.
Рудьев А.
ДЮСШ - ФК Пересвет
Булай В.
Трофан С.
Зобов М.
Удаев А.
25.10.2017 13:40
Назначение судей
ФК Легион - ФК Селтик
Сергеев Е.
Харьковский Д.
Палагнюк Е.
ФК Металлист-Домодедово - СК Синьково
Такташов О.
Максимов Ю.
Исаев А.
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШ Можайский район
Литвинов М.
Илясов Н.
Титов Д.
СШ Метеор - ФК Видное
Гурченков С.
Владимиров О.
Ризаев Ф.
СШ Орбита-Юниор - СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
Салата Г.
Потапов Д.
Филин Ю.
ДЮСШ - ФК Пересвет
Булай В.
Трофан С.
Зобов М.
25.10.2017 12:35
Назначение судей
ФК Металлист-Домодедово - КСШОР-Зоркий
Филин Ю.
Харьковский Д.
Тяпкин П.
Беликов А.
20.10.2017 19:43
Назначение судей
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ДЮСШ
Ризаев Ф.
Белоусов Е.
Степанишин К.
Кочетов К.
ФК Звезда - ФК Легион
Морозов О.
Буланов А.
Мороз А.
Гамеев В.
ФК Пересвет - ФК Коломна-М
Литвинов М.
Аникин Д.
Харьковский Д.
Кротенко В.
СШ Метеор - СШ Можайский район
Тупиков М.
Максимов Ю.
Потапов Д.
Камкин А.
ФК Металлист-Домодедово - КСШОР-Зоркий
Багиров Р.
Филин Ю.
Тяпкин П.
Беликов А.
ФК Селтик - СК Синьково
Кузнецов М.
Чудайкин С.
Илясов Н.
Крупенников А.
СШ Метеор - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Литвинов М.
Илясов Н.
Агальцов И.
Морозов А.
ФК Видное - СШ Орбита-Юниор
Майстришин А.
Денисов А.
Силин А.
Гусев В.
20.10.2017 06:42
Назначение судей
ФК Звезда - ФК Легион
Морозов О.
Ризаев Ф.
Мороз А.
ФК Пересвет - ФК Коломна-М
Литвинов М.
Аникин Д.
Харьковский Д.
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ДЮСШ
Такташов О.
Белоусов Е.
Степанишин К.
ФК Видное - СШ Орбита-Юниор
Майстришин А.
Денисов А.
Силин А.
СШ Метеор - СШ Можайский район
Тупиков М.
Максимов Ю.
Потапов Д.
ФК Металлист-Домодедово - КСШОР-Зоркий
Багиров Р.
Филин Ю.
Тяпкин П.
ФК Селтик - СК Синьково
Кузнецов М.
Чудайкин С.
Илясов Н.
18.10.2017 10:36
Назначение судей
ФК Легион - СК Синьково
Евстигнеев О.
Денисов А.
Филин Ю.
Демин В.
КСШОР-Зоркий - ФК Селтик
Булай В.
Тупиков М.
Потапов Д.
Камкин А.
СШ Орбита-Юниор - СШ Можайский район
Гурченков С.
Ризаев Ф.
Девятовский А.
Миронов В.
ДЮСШ - ФК Видное
Крупенников Д.
Миронов С.
Харьковский Д.
Гусев В.
ФК Коломна-М - СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
Майстришин А.
Чудайкин С.
Силин А.
Сарычев В.
ФК Звезда - ФК Пересвет
Шереметьев В.
Палагнюк Е.
Степанишин К.
Хусяинов Р.
СШ Метеор - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Литвинов М.
Илясов Н.
Агальцов И.
Готовцев Ю.
12.10.2017 17:46
Назначение судей
ФК Легион - СК Синьково
Евстигнеев О.
Зобов М.
Филин Ю.
КСШОР-Зоркий - ФК Селтик
Булай В.
Тупиков М.
Потапов Д.
СШ Орбита-Юниор - СШ Можайский район
Гурченков С.
Ризаев Ф.
Девятовский А.
ДЮСШ - ФК Видное
Крупенников Д.
Миронов С.
Харьковский Д.
ФК Коломна-М - СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
Майстришин А.
Чудайкин С.
Силин А.
ФК Звезда - ФК Пересвет
Шереметьев В.
Палагнюк Е.
Степанишин К.
СШ Метеор - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Литвинов М.
Денисов А.
Агальцов И.
11.10.2017 12:56
Назначение судей
СШ Можайский район - ДЮСШ
Такташов О.
Майстришин А.
Владимиров О.
Кротенко В.
ФК Видное - ФК Коломна-М
Литвинов М.
Чудайкин С.
Потапов Д.
Пименов В.
СК Синьково - КСШОР-Зоркий
Маринин Д.
Девятовский А.
Ризаев Ф.
Палагнюк В.
06.10.2017 12:09
Назначение судей
СК Синьково - КСШОР-Зоркий
Маринин Д.
Чудайкин С.
Ризаев Ф.
Палагнюк В.
СШ Метеор - ФК Селтик
Панин Д.
Филин Ю.
Силин А.
Савкин А.
ФК Пересвет - ФК Легион
Кузнецов С.
Салата Г.
Агальцов И.
Евстигнеев А.
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ФК Звезда
Кудрявцев В.
Харьковский Д.
Илясов Н.
Кочетов К.
ФК Видное - ФК Коломна-М
Литвинов М.
Тяпкин П.
Потапов Д.
Пименов В.
СШ Можайский район - ДЮСШ
Такташов О.
Майстришин А.
Владимиров О.
Нишко В.
05.10.2017 09:44
Назначение судей
ФК Пересвет - ФК Легион
Кузнецов С.
Салата Г.
Агальцов И.
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ФК Звезда
Кудрявцев В.
Харьковский Д.
Илясов Н.
ФК Видное - ФК Коломна-М
Литвинов М.
Тяпкин П.
Потапов Д.
СШ Можайский район - ДЮСШ
Такташов О.
Майстришин А.
Владимиров О.
СШ Метеор - ФК Селтик
Панин Д.
Маринин Д.
Силин А.
СК Синьково - КСШОР-Зоркий
Булай В.
Чудайкин С.
Ризаев Ф.
04.10.2017 08:59
Назначение судей
ФК Звезда - ФК Видное
Сергеев Е.
Новиков А.
Багиров Р.
Гусев В.
ФК Легион - КСШОР-Зоркий
Владимиров О.
Трофан С.
Илясов Н.
Талагаев С.
СШ Метеор - СК Синьково
Шереметьев В.
Крупенников Д.
Тяпкин П.
Савкин А.
СШ Орбита-Юниор - ФК Селтик
Литвинов М.
Такташов О.
Палагнюк Е.
Морозов А.
ДЮСШ - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Матвеев С.
Ризаев Ф.
Мороз А.
Никитин С.
ФК Коломна-М - СШ Можайский район
Панин Д.
Денисов А.
Курочкина Е.
Крупенников А.
ФК Пересвет - СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
Кузнецов М.
Тупиков М.
Филин Ю.
Хусяинов Р.
29.09.2017 04:35
Назначение судей
ФК Легион - КСШОР-Зоркий
Владимиров О.
Трофан С.
Илясов Н.
СШ Метеор - СК Синьково
Шереметьев В.
Крупенников Д.
Тяпкин П.
СШ Орбита-Юниор - ФК Селтик
Литвинов М.
Такташов О.
Палагнюк Е.
ДЮСШ - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Матвеев С.
Ризаев Ф.
Мороз А.
ФК Коломна-М - СШ Можайский район
Панин Д.
Денисов А.
Курочкина Е.
ФК Звезда - ФК Видное
Родионов А.
Новиков А.
Багиров Р.
ФК Пересвет - СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
Кузнецов М.
Тупиков М.
Филин Ю.
26.09.2017 15:23
Назначение судей
СК Синьково - СШ Орбита-Юниор
Тупиков М.
Наседин М.
Демешко И.
Палагнюк В.
ФК Видное - ФК Пересвет
Тихонов С.
Ризаев Ф.
Салата Г.
Демин В.
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ФК Легион
Литвинов М.
Чудайкин С.
Палагнюк Е.
Кочетов К.
ФК Звезда - СШ Можайский район
Ксенафонтов А.
Маринин Д.
Зобов М.
Кротенко В.
ФК Металлист-Домодедово - ФК Коломна-М
Булай В.
Девятовский А.
Илясов Н.
Одинцов А.
ФК Селтик - ДЮСШ
Якушин Д.
Тяпкин П.
Филин Ю.
Суров А.
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШ Метеор
Новиков А.
Степанишин К.
Мороз А.
Камкин А.
22.09.2017 09:47
Назначение судей
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ФК Легион
Чернов Д.
Чудайкин С.
Палагнюк Е.
ФК Видное - ФК Пересвет
Литвинов М.
Ризаев Ф.
Салата Г.
ФК Звезда - СШ Можайский район
Ксенафонтов А.
Маринин Д.
Зобов М.
ФК Металлист-Домодедово - ФК Коломна-М
Булай В.
Девятовский А.
Илясов Н.
ФК Селтик - ДЮСШ
Якушин Д.
Тяпкин П.
Филин Ю.
СК Синьково - СШ Орбита-Юниор
Тупиков М.
Хатмуллин А.
Демешко И.
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШ Метеор
Новиков А.
Степанишин К.
Мороз А.
20.09.2017 05:24
Назначение судей
СШ Орбита-Юниор - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Тришин И.
Филин Ю.
Маринин Д.
Готовцев Ю.
18.09.2017 16:30
Назначение судей
ФК Коломна-М - ФК Селтик
Ризаев Ф.
Трофан С.
Максимов Ю.
Сарычев В.
ФК Легион - СШ Метеор
Майстришин А.
Девятовский А.
Салата Г.
Пименов В.
СШ Орбита-Юниор - КСШОР-Зоркий
Шереметьев В.
Матвеев С.
Харьковский Д.
Миронов В.
ДЮСШ - СК Синьково
Кудрявцев В.
Новиков А.
Илясов Н.
Морозов А.
ФК Звезда - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Тупиков М.
Крупенников Д.
Потапов Д.
Гусев В.
ФК Пересвет - СШ Можайский район
Сергеев Е.
Панин Д.
Палагнюк Е.
Никитин С.
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ФК Видное
Булай В.
Маринин Д.
Степанишин К.
Суров А.
14.09.2017 12:40
Назначение судей
ФК Легион - СШ Метеор
Майстришин А.
Девятовский А.
Салата Г.
СШ Орбита-Юниор - КСШОР-Зоркий
Шереметьев В.
Матвеев С.
Харьковский Д.
ДЮСШ - СК Синьково
Кудрявцев В.
Новиков А.
Илясов Н.
ФК Коломна-М - ФК Селтик
Ризаев Ф.
Трофан С.
Максимов Ю.
ФК Звезда - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Тупиков М.
Крупенников Д.
Потапов Д.
ФК Пересвет - СШ Можайский район
Сергеев Е.
Панин Д.
Палагнюк Е.
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ФК Видное
Булай В.
Маринин Д.
Степанишин К.
13.09.2017 10:43
Назначение судей
ФК Легион - ФК Видное
Панин Д.
Харьковский Д.
Филин Ю.
Демин В.
СШ Можайский район - СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
Новиков А.
Потапов Д.
Ризаев Ф.
Нишко В.
ФК Металлист-Домодедово - ФК Пересвет
Евстигнеев О.
Майстришин А.
Чудайкин С.
Хусяинов Р.
ФК Селтик - ФК Звезда
Селенин А.
Владимиров О.
Булай В.
Кочетов К.
СК Синьково - ФК Коломна-М
Морозов О.
Клопков М.
Палагнюк Е.
Палагнюк В.
КСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ
Литвинов М.
Денисов А.
Максимов Ю.
Барсуков К.
СШ Метеор - СШ Орбита-Юниор
Багиров Р.
Якушин Д.
Миронов С.
Пименов В.
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Крупенников Д.
Силин А.
Зобов М.
Суров А.
08.09.2017 09:09
Назначение судей
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М - ФК Металлист-Домодедово
Крупенников Д.
Силин А.
Зобов М.
ФК Легион - ФК Видное
Панин Д.
Харьковский Д.
Филин Ю.
СШ Можайский район - СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
Новиков А.
Потапов Д.
Ризаев Ф.
ФК Металлист-Домодедово - ФК Пересвет
Евстигнеев О.
Майстришин А.
Чудайкин С.
ФК Селтик - ФК Звезда
Селенин А.
Владимиров О.
Булай В.
СК Синьково - ФК Коломна-М
Морозов О.
Клопков М.
Палагнюк Е.
КСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ
Литвинов М.
Денисов А.
Максимов Ю.
СШ Метеор - СШ Орбита-Юниор
Багиров Р.
Якушин Д.
Миронов С.
06.09.2017 08:25
Ещё новости