1 |
Кищенко Сергей |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
496 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Сингатулин Максим |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
515 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Сычев Леонид |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
540 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Дубровин Станислав |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
496 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ефимов Михаил |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Моисеенков Андрей |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
394 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Евтюков Александр |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Коханов Станислав |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Вашурин Евгений |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Шанин Александр |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
Сокол Михаил |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
404 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Маныкин Сергей |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
428 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Лихонин Сергей |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Садеков Ренат |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
373 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Евдокимов Андрей |
УОР №5
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Игнатьев Борис |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
245 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Варакин Артем |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
351 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Домрин Дмитрий |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
353 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Строганов Геннадий |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Чернобылец Александр |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
300 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Делиньян Артем |
УОР №5
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
336 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
Шикурин Дмитрий |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
327 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Соколов Павел |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
316 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Громов Виталий |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
298 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Шуньков Максим |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
349 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Кочарыгин Алексей |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
284 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Рябоконь Павел |
УОР №5
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Королёв Дмитрий |
ФК Чайка
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Льянов Виссарион |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
286 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Прошкин Егор |
УОР №5
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
231 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Емельянов Илья |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
303 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Захаров Сергей |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
198 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Гусев Александр |
ФК Чайка
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Масленников Александр |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
270 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Карнухин Никита |
УОР №5
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
176 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Каретников Михаил |
ФК Чайка
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Демченко Никита |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
314 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Болтунов Федор |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
214 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Гордеев Никита |
УОР №5
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Ермилов Вадим |
УОР №5
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
269 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Антонец Константин |
УОР №5
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
254 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Улитин Алексей |
ФК Чайка
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Корж Константин |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Романов Дмитрий |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
276 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Геворкян Тигран |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Гуров Евгений |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
242 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Авагян Армен |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
226 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Матвеенков Валерий |
ФК Сатурн-М
/ ФК Сатурн-М
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
Петухов Иван |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Саакян Фурман |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
322 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Гусев Алексей |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
314 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Корунский Антон |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
188 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Харитонов Денис |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Халезов Семен |
УОР №5
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
226 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Хорин Мартин |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
276 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Тараканов Владимир |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
198 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Романович Сергей |
ФК Чайка
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Семкин Анатолий |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Романов Дмитрий |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
243 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Лесечко Игорь |
ФК Чайка
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
204 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Сладков Николай |
ФК Истра
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
237 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Холмовка Сергей |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
164 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Сушилин Михаил |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Жердев Андрей |
Квант
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Гаина Владимир |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Кузнецов Кирил |
ФК Истра
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Демидов Филипп |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
249 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Новоселов Игорь |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Умяров Радик |
ФК СтАрс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Рощин Александр |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
145 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Чайкин Александр |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Князев Сергей |
ФК СтАрс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Суров Денис |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Емельянов Никита |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
156 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Лозбинев Константин |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Ныш Никита |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
153 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Курасов Андрей |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
209 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Бор Кирилл |
УОР №5
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
231 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Гаврилов Андрей |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Бороздин Кирилл |
ФК СтАрс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
141 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Безруков Павел |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Пискунов Виктор |
ФК СтАрс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Ильясов Салават |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
153 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Клягин Александр |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Маслов Георгий |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Куликов Александр |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
148 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Семушкин Георгий |
ФК Чайка
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
205 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Попов Иван |
ФК Титан
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
89 |
Литвиненко Александр |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Прошкин Владислав |
Квант
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
Толпекин Андрей |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
170 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
92 |
Смирнов Александр |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Кудинов Дмитрий |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
171 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
Горелко Андрей |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
177 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Комков Денис |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
167 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Григорьев Аркадий |
ФК Титан
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Ковалев Алексей |
ФК СтАрс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
141 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Липсюк Максим |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Богомолов Александр |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Мурашов Михаил |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
196 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Прокопенко Дмитрий |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Федотов Роман |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
149 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Орлов Артём |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Зотов Константин |
ФК Чайка
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
173 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Сниховский Филипп |
ФК Истра
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
209 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Титков Николай |
УОР №5
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
153 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Сергеев Евгений |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
Полосатов Александр |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Бондарев Борис |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
168 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Попов Алексей |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Дудинский Артем |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Пустовит Валерий |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Камынин Сергей |
ФК Титан
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Шаков Александр |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
159 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
Борисов Максим |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Гамидов Алексей |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
117 |
Попов Артем |
УОР №5
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
148 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Погребной Виталий |
ФК Титан
/ СДЮСШ Метеор
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Панев Румен |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
168 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Викулов Павел |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
165 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Карев Сергей |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Каштанов Алексей |
Квант
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Шурыгин Илья |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Кебадзе Нодар |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
127 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Свиридов Кирилл |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Иванов Дмитрий |
ФК Титан
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
173 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Матвеев Артем |
ФК Чайка
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Сороченков Антон |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
161 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Сотник Александр |
ФК Титан
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
156 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Абрамов Евгений |
ФК Чайка
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
197 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Царев Алексей |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
215 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Сомов Артем |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
167 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Ропот Андрей |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Кураколов Евгений |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
135 |
Морозов Игорь |
ФК СтАрс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
170 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Бедретдинов Равиль |
ФК Чайка
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
210 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
Савин Дмитрий |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
165 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Леонтьев Артем |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
210 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Середин Сергей |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Рудаков Никита |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
141 |
Буданов Александр |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Скупейко Виктор |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Щукин Олег |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
141 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Савинов Александр |
ФК СтАрс
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Оленев Александр |
УОР №5
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
239 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Шабанин Илья |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Кашимов Илья |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
171 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Ерастов Арсений |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Юрченко Олег |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
Чернов Данил |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Садков Иван |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Зарика Евгений |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Машезов Ратмир |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Мелкумян Эрнест |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
Фролов Роман |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Недошивин Дмитрий |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Булгаков Владимир |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
Феколкин Алексей |
Квант
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Потапенко Дмитрий |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Брылев Дмитрий |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Савуков Николай |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Моисеев Сергей |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Сечко Олег |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Зиганшин Рашит |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Белов Денис |
Квант
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
166 |
Агеев Денис |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Павлов Валентин |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Задорогин Никита |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Цатуров Евгений |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Бочаров Александр |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Герасимов Илья |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
Чайкин Алексей |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
173 |
Сарайкин Дмитрий |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Бабарсков Виктор |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Попович Георгий |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
Камышников Юрий |
ФК Истра
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
Корчагин Андрей |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Лемин Иосиф |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Кувалин Михаил |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Викулов Артем |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Шведов Владимир |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Уланов Артем |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Евтеев Денис |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
Осипов Роман |
УОР №5
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Ерахтин Петр |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Лукичев Артем |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Ашарин Степан |
УОР №5
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
97 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Мирошин Иван |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Ельцов Кирилл |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
169 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Сабаев Александр |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Борисов Никита |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Гусев Павел |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
Юдаков Сергей |
ФК Люберцы
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
Потолов Даниил |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
195 |
Какаций Евгений |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Подкин Кирилл |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
197 |
Харламов Сергей |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Поляков Никита |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Шмаков Илья |
УОР №5
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Селезнев Сергей |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Кулиш Владислав |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Багиев Антон |
ФК Легион
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Синицын Максим |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Бедретдинов Ильдар |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Кулаков Евгений |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
206 |
Меделяев Александр |
ФК Чайка
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
207 |
Зубков Александр |
УОР №5
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
125 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Кертбиев Темболат |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Амелин Валентин |
ФК Знамя
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
Бобров Олег |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
Длютров Дмитрий |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
Янгель Алексей |
ФК Чайка
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Зотов Андрей |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
214 |
Дементьев Антон |
ФК Легион
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
215 |
Маткава Илиа |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Горячев Максим |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
93 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Воронкин Сергей |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Симкачев Антон |
ФК Истра
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
219 |
Неревяткин Алексей |
ФК Люберцы
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
Нгуен Андрей |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
Чернышев Сергей |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Арутюнянц Аванес |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Рунов Евгений |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
224 |
Шаронов Даниил |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Рычков Максим |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
Бражник Григорий |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Протасов Илья |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
Барынин Кирилл |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
Варцабо Владимир |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
109 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Кирсанов Виталий |
ФК Титан
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
231 |
Абросимов Игорь |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
Викулин Владислав |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
233 |
Федорчуков Артем |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
234 |
Дурыничев Евгений |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
Годачев Анатолий |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
236 |
Барсуков Кирилл |
ФК Люберцы
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
237 |
Клочков Сергей |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Мишкин Андрей |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
239 |
Тофигли Вусал |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
Силаев Дмитрий |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
Ординян Артур |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Руденя Артем |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
243 |
Кузовкин Николай |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
244 |
Чижиков Василий |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
Шаронов Семен |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
246 |
Мустафаев Роман |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
247 |
Сумин Алексей |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
248 |
Ульянцев Евгений |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
249 |
Кружков Ярослав |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
250 |
Фаустов Сергей |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Краснопевцев Илья |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
252 |
Гопко Сергей |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
253 |
Массуренко Данил |
УОР №5
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
254 |
Ли Артем |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
255 |
Левин Николай |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Разоренов Александр |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
257 |
Свешников Сергей |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
Стежка Артем |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
259 |
Грачев Роман |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
Ларин Дмитрий |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
261 |
Нестеренко Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
262 |
Пшеничников Александр |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
263 |
Черный Артем |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
264 |
Минхаиров Дамир |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
265 |
Власов Сергей |
ФК СтАрс
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
Царьков Илья |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Дрыков Игорь |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
268 |
Горбунов Алексей |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
269 |
Левин Александр |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
270 |
Москалец Олег |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
271 |
Мочалов Михаил |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
272 |
Беляев Станислав |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
273 |
Шаулухов Султан |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
274 |
Разин Андрей |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
275 |
Бобков Дмитрий |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
276 |
Пятов Илья |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Киселев Алексей |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
Рыжков Виталий |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
101 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
279 |
Павлов Богдан |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
280 |
Юрчиков Антон |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
/ ФК Люберцы
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
281 |
Фролов Артем |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
282 |
Дубровин Алексей |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Васильев Александр |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
284 |
Власов Алексей |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
285 |
Ганиев Бехзод |
ФК Люберцы
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
286 |
Подваканян Герман |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
287 |
Панфил Владимир |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
288 |
Лаврентьев Игорь |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
289 |
Виноградов Илья |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
290 |
Лебедев Артем |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
Пашканов Денис |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Манюков Александр |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
293 |
Василенко Антон |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
294 |
Шевченко Артем |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
295 |
Гуреев Игорь |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
296 |
Малютин Николай |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
297 |
Бегларян Артур |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Расулов Джамал |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
299 |
Антонников Алексей |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
300 |
Ермаков Павел |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
301 |
Мамедов Иван |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
302 |
Кузовлев Олег |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
303 |
Имедадзе Денис |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
304 |
Махмудов Эльдар |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
305 |
Семенов Евгений |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Друщиц Евгений |
Квант
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
121 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
307 |
Дерявко Игнат |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
308 |
Кочуров Антон |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
309 |
Горюнков Вячеслав |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
310 |
Быковец Тимофей |
ФК Чайка
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Далечин Юрий |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
312 |
Жмайло Кирилл |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
313 |
Авдеев Александр |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
314 |
Кириенко Антон |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
315 |
Миненко Дмитрий |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
316 |
Кузнецов Вячеслав |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
317 |
Поповицкий Сергей |
ФК Истра
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
318 |
Добрышев Дмитрий |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
319 |
Казанцев Виталий |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Кулагин Антон |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
321 |
Маркетов Евгений |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
322 |
Лагкуев Ростислав |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
323 |
Монекин Иван |
ФК Чайка
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
324 |
Силин Илья |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
325 |
Лидинев Олег |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
326 |
Сосновских Александр |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
327 |
Чернышов Евгений |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
328 |
Сасонкин Николай |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
329 |
Кулиговский Дмитрий |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
330 |
Широков Алексей |
ФК Люберцы
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Семахин Александр |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
332 |
Бровченко Валерий |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
333 |
Филимонов Олег |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
334 |
Алиновский Александр |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
335 |
Асадов Роман |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
336 |
Гура Александр |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
337 |
Надсонов Леонид |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
338 |
Федоров Алексей |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
339 |
Барбаков Дмитрий |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
340 |
Анпилов Роман |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
341 |
Курапов Родион |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
342 |
Шульгин Никита |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Болдин Роман |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
344 |
Кувшинов Иван |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
345 |
Окунев Роман |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
346 |
Кошовенко Виктор |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
347 |
Смольянинов Герман |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
348 |
Можелев Евгений |
ФК Титан
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
139 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
349 |
Батура Егор |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
350 |
Евплов Андрей |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
351 |
Колупаев Сергей |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
352 |
Мамонтов Алексей |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
353 |
Гаврилин Игорь |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
166 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
354 |
Беликов Валерий |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
355 |
Ямсков Вячеслав |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Рахматов Ахмажон |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
357 |
Костюнин Сергей |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
358 |
Коротков Алексей |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
62 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
359 |
Дементьев Александр |
ФК Чайка
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
360 |
Языков Сергей |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
361 |
Воронцов Глеб |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
362 |
Климов Михаил |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Полунин Олег |
ФК СтАрс
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
364 |
Служавый Артем |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
365 |
Косов Иван |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
366 |
Овсов Александр |
ФК Легион
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
367 |
Бондаренко Потап |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
368 |
Шлычков Николай |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
369 |
Халин Дмитрий |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
370 |
Конанков Иван |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
371 |
Нурмухаметов Ринат |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
372 |
Дмитриев Иван |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
373 |
Кудьяров Владислав |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
374 |
Потапов Илья |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
375 |
Сачков Владислав |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
376 |
Сумароков Кирилл |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
377 |
Рябчиков Дмитрий |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
378 |
Цулая Спиридон |
ФК Люберцы
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Калинин Александр |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
380 |
Алкасов Андрей |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
381 |
Каримов Роман |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
382 |
Филаретов Дмитрий |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
383 |
Власов Виктор |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
384 |
Алексеев Павел |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
385 |
Савилов Сергей |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
386 |
Масленый Андрей |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
387 |
Мамедов Эльшад |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
388 |
Гудей Дмитрий |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
389 |
Митрофанов Андрей |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Плотников Сергей |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
391 |
Ходин Владислав |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
392 |
Шакир Вячеслав |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
393 |
Юрьев Константин |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
394 |
Цатуров Михаил |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
395 |
Саркисов Александр |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
396 |
Нестерук Илья |
УОР №5
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
397 |
Трубицин Антон |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Данилив Василий |
ФК Легион
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
399 |
Юран Артем |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
400 |
Пименов Михаил |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
401 |
Юлдашев Азим |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
402 |
Паламарчук Александр |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
403 |
Степанов Дмитрий |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
404 |
Бородачев Глеб |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
405 |
Сыроедов Егор |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
406 |
Чекунов Алексей |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
407 |
Гусаров Андрей |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
94 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
408 |
Ющенко Сергей |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
409 |
Смирнов Антон |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Грязин Михаил |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
411 |
Новичков Иван |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
412 |
Рымар Алексей |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
413 |
Дрябов Кирилл |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
414 |
Трякин Егор |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
415 |
Голованов Сергей |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
416 |
Яковлев Никита |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
417 |
Алиханов Руслан |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
418 |
Тишков Александр |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
419 |
Брындин Егор |
ФК Легион
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Забадаев Владимир |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
421 |
Гущян Иван |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
422 |
Хаустов Артем |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
423 |
Быков Евгений |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
424 |
Сухачев Алексей |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
425 |
Васильев Алексей |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
426 |
Кузнецов Александр |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
427 |
Антонов Антон |
ФК Знамя
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
428 |
Гладус Артем |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
429 |
Третьяков Георгий |
ФК Чайка
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
430 |
Ломакин Данила |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
431 |
Пещеров Дмитрий |
УОР №5
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
432 |
Богачев Максим |
ФК Легион
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
433 |
Давыденко Сергей |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Булыкин Иван |
ФК Коломна-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
435 |
Трушин Евгений |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
436 |
Шукаев Артур |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
437 |
Калсанов Максим |
Квант
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
438 |
Казаков Егор |
ФК Пересвет
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
439 |
Тайжетинов Александр |
ФК Знамя
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
440 |
Исаев Сергей |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
441 |
Камарзаев Владимир |
СК Синьково
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
442 |
Буянов Артем |
ФК Знамя
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
443 |
Бедножей Сергей |
УОР №5
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
444 |
Прудников Кирилл |
ФК Легион
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
445 |
Буров Максим |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
446 |
Маргарян Эрик |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
447 |
Архипов Сергей |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
448 |
Дементьев Олег |
Квант
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
449 |
Котенев Иван |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
450 |
Колосов Михаил |
ФК Знамя
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
451 |
Назаров Антон |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
452 |
Кутуков Евгений |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
453 |
Хожаев Александр |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Пирумян Врам |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
455 |
Кущ Алексей |
ФК Чайка
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
456 |
Бирюков Евгений |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
457 |
Смирнов Роман |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
458 |
Борисов Василий |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
459 |
Леонов Евгений |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
460 |
Китаев Александр |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
461 |
Фролов Денис |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Схулухия Иракли |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
463 |
Сметанников Андрей |
ДЮСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
464 |
Плотников Сергей |
УОР №5
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
465 |
Радько Иван |
ФК Пересвет
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
466 |
Беседин Марк |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
467 |
Васильев Павел |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
468 |
Павленко Сергей |
УОР №5
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
74 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
469 |
Жилин Данила |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
470 |
Карев Кирилл |
ФК Титан
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
471 |
Шапкин Илья |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Винтенков Дмитрий |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
473 |
Денисов Максим |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
474 |
Каминский Константин |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
475 |
Мельниченко Максим |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
476 |
Игнатьев Максим |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
477 |
Ткебучава Георгий |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
478 |
Торосян Александр |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
479 |
Шаров Никита |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Путря Кирилл |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
481 |
Григорьев Рудольф |
ФК Знамя
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
482 |
Шафигуллин Рамиль |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
483 |
Летучев Владислав |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
484 |
Романов Максим |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
485 |
Коротков Александр |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
486 |
Ходунов Кирилл |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
487 |
Иващук Максим |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
488 |
Сухов Петр |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
489 |
Горбачев Антон |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
490 |
Аверкиев Даниил |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
491 |
Летин Евгений |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
492 |
Коновалов Ярослав |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
493 |
Колупаев Дмитрий |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
494 |
Павлюченко Павел |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
495 |
Царев Денис |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
496 |
Вяткин Иван |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Чередниченко Павел |
ФК Легион
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
498 |
Елисеев Андрей |
ФК Титан
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
499 |
Драгой Виктор |
Квант
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
500 |
Васильев Егор |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
501 |
Ищенко Виктор |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
502 |
Прокушенков Николай |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
40 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
503 |
Долгих Сергей |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
504 |
Игнатов Олег |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Мусатов Владимир |
СК Синьково
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
506 |
Тахтаров Михаил |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
507 |
Гаврилкин Александр |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
508 |
Бровкин Максим |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
509 |
Королев Никита |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
510 |
Булидоров Евгений |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
511 |
Осинкин Алексей |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
512 |
Столяров Вадим |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
513 |
Касьянов Владимир |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
514 |
Калинкин Никита |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
515 |
Просеков Егор |
ФК Пересвет
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
516 |
Никаноров Николай |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
Руденко Александр |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
518 |
Надюк Андрей |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
519 |
Никифоренко Илья |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
520 |
Санников Филипп |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
521 |
Лаптев Александр |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
522 |
Кочетков Иван |
ФК Знамя
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
523 |
Ставер Евгений |
ФК Витязь-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
524 |
Обертрамс Ике-Еджидике |
ФК Одинцово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
525 |
Боженов Кирилл |
УОР №5
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
526 |
Тимошенко Владислав |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Кирюхин Максим |
ФК Селтик
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
528 |
Татауров Максим |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
529 |
Захаров Иван |
Квант
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
530 |
Пшеничный Данил |
ФК Звезда
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
531 |
Чесноков Евгений |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
532 |
Петров Вячеслав |
ФК Чайка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
533 |
Иванов Данила |
УОР №5
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Аверин Денис |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
535 |
Лучкин Евгений |
ФК Люберцы
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
536 |
Королев Никита |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
537 |
Ким Даниил |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
538 |
Рощупкин Алексей |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
539 |
Максимов Владислав |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
540 |
Михайлов Александр |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
541 |
Дегтярев Михаил |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Петров Максим |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
543 |
Пожиганов Илья |
ФК Люберцы
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
544 |
Малышев Вадим |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
545 |
Антипов Артем |
ФК Люберцы
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
546 |
Калашников Илья |
Квант
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
547 |
Ионов Антон |
ФК Люберцы
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
548 |
Корышев Кирилл |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
549 |
Колядов Яков |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
550 |
Плахотник Алексей |
ФК Видное (Видное)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
551 |
Султанов Артур |
ФК Знамя
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
552 |
Меланьин Фома |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
553 |
Мочалов Василий |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
554 |
Сафолов Саидджафар |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
555 |
Старостин Константин |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
556 |
Золотов Сергей |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
557 |
Сухов Семен |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
558 |
Пшеничнов Роман |
ФК Селтик
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
559 |
Мозголин Иван |
СШ Спартак-Орехово-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Гамидов Курбан |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
561 |
Корж Михаил |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
562 |
Сухов Даниил |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
563 |
Мушкудиани Рамаз |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
564 |
Рублев Антон |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
565 |
Сауткин Андрей |
ФК Знамя
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
566 |
Улькин Никита |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
567 |
Конахин Дмитрий |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
568 |
Попов Роман |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
569 |
Овакимян Ашот |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
570 |
Морцхулава Бакури |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
571 |
Кисель Александр |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
572 |
Чижов Константин |
ФК Знамя
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
573 |
Корчакин Андрей |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
574 |
Курбангалиев Денис |
Квант
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
575 |
Воронов Вадим |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
576 |
Жидков Андрей |
ФК Легион
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
577 |
Абрамов Константин |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
578 |
Камышников Александр |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
579 |
Лысенко Юрий |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
580 |
Есеноков Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
581 |
Зайцев Илья |
УОР №5
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
582 |
Абракимов Руслан |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
583 |
Вдовиченко Владимир |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
584 |
Евстифейкин Дмитрий |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
585 |
Лоханов Сергей |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
586 |
Семин Антон |
ФК Титан
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
587 |
Ефимов Михаил |
ФК Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
588 |
Лисицин Сергей |
ФК СтАрс
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
589 |
Ерошин Андрей |
ФК Металлист
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
590 |
Ратников Антон |
ФК Легион
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
591 |
Ильенко Данила |
КСШОР-Зоркий
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
592 |
Липин Александр |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
593 |
Батаногов Денис |
Металлист-Домодедово
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
594 |
Бахтадзе Георгий |
ФК Чайка
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
595 |
Князев Илья |
СДЮСШ Метеор
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
596 |
Рыбаков Иван |
ФК Сатурн-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
597 |
Алешечкин Владислав |
ФК Сергиев Посад
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
598 |
Кузнецов Алексей |
ФК Пересвет
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
599 |
Сотников Никита |
ФК Коломна-М
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|