Игрок | Команда | Игр | Поб | Осн | Зам | Мин | Г | Пен+ | Пен- | СВ | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК | У | ПГ | ППен | ОПен | БГ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сиверский Игорь | ДЮСШ | 16 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Коростелев Константин | СШ Можайский район | 16 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Данилов Матвей | Кавалергард | 16 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Попов Денис | СШОР Химки-2 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | Каженец Даниил | ФК Истра | 16 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
6 | Назарчук Дмитрий | СШ Можайский район | 16 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
7 | Козлов Никита | СШ Можайский район | 16 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
8 | Кононов Леонид | СШ Одинцовский район | 16 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Титов Сергей | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 16 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
10 | Рысь Леонид | СШ Одинцовский район | 16 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11 | Подчезерцев Максим | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 16 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
12 | Кучурин Никита | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 16 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
13 | Елисеев Никита | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 16 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
14 | Перваков Никита | ДЮСШ | 16 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
15 | Алексейцев Иван | СШ Одинцовский район | 15 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
16 | Фомин Александр | ДЮСШ | 15 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
17 | Грибченко Павел | СШ Можайский район | 15 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
18 | Гладков Данила | СШ Можайский район | 15 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
19 | Тарасов Александр | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 15 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
20 | Овчинников Богдан | СШОР Химки-2 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 999 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
21 | Чаюн Ярослав | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 15 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
22 | Роготский Иван | Кавалергард | 15 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
23 | Миронов Роман | СШ Можайский район | 15 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
24 | Кулешов Даниил | СШ Одинцовский район | 15 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
25 | Макешин Максим | ФК Истра | 15 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
26 | Иванов Артем | СШ Можайский район | 15 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
27 | Емельянов Глеб | Кавалергард | 15 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
28 | Григорьев Арсентий | СШОР Химки-2 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
29 | Джейранян Сергей | ДЮСШ | 15 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
30 | Комиссаров Кирилл | СШ Можайский район | 15 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
31 | Аваряскин Вячеслав | ФК Нара | 15 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
32 | Шаповалов Георгий | СШОР Химки-2 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
33 | Крылов Владислав | ФК Нара | 14 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
34 | Миронов Матвей | Кавалергард | 14 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
35 | Сазонов Вячеслав | ДЮСШ | 14 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 980 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
36 | Хван Дмитрий | ФК Нара | 14 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 980 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
37 | Рева Владислав | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
38 | Япрынцев Данила | СШОР Химки-2 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 961 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Мельников Константин | СШ Одинцовский район | 14 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 980 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
40 | Крутиков Роман | ДЮСШ | 14 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
41 | Спичкин Артем | СШОР Химки-2 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 881 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
42 | Тагиев Теймур | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 918 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
43 | Горовцов Роман | СШ Одинцовский район | 14 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 955 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
44 | Степанов Кирилл | ФК Нара | 14 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 980 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
45 | Ерохин Алексей | ФК Истра | 14 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
46 | Горячев Данила | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 13 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 910 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
47 | Васильев Никита | ФК Истра | 13 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 910 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
48 | Сизов Никита | Кавалергард | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 910 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Дубровский Сергей | Кавалергард | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
50 | Луканин Дмитрий | ДЮСШ | 13 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 910 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
51 | Винник Дмитрий | ФК Нара | 13 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 910 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
52 | Хомутов Александр | ФК Нара | 13 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 855 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
53 | Бондарь Арсений | ФК Истра | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
54 | Яновский Егор | ФК Истра | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 840 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
55 | Гутоп Кирилл | СШОР Химки-2 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
56 | Петухов Алексей | Кавалергард | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
57 | Григориу Данила | ФК Истра | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 840 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
58 | Брюханцев Кирилл | СШ Одинцовский район | 12 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 840 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
59 | Седнев Константин | ФК Истра | 11 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
60 | Феоктистов Федор | ФК Нара | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 770 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
61 | Молчанкин Максим | ФК Нара | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
62 | Бизяев Алексей | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 770 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
63 | Ложкин Николай | Кавалергард | 11 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
64 | Белоуско Даниил | СШОР Химки-2 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 770 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
65 | Сидоров Степан | ФК Нара | 11 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 770 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
66 | Иванов Захар | ДЮСШ | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
67 | Сергеев Иван | ФК Нара | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
68 | Орлов Тимофей | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
69 | Коваленко Иван | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
70 | Стулов Андрей | ФК Истра | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
71 | Федоренков Михаил | СШ Одинцовский район | 10 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
72 | Абдуллаев Саидамир | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
73 | Полянский Кирилл | Кавалергард | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
74 | Шинаков Максим | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
75 | Николаев Антон | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
76 | Волков Максим | ФК Истра | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
77 | Яваев Дамир | СШ Одинцовский район | 9 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
78 | Ефремов Павел | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 630 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
79 | Нечаев Вадим | СШОР Химки-2 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
80 | Череватов Максим | СШ Можайский район | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
81 | Талиш Роман | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
82 | Файзулаев Алексей | Кавалергард | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
83 | Рябоконь Александр | ДЮСШ | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
84 | Цисавий Вячеслав | ФК Истра | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
85 | Гусихин Алексей | СШОР Химки-2 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 504 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
86 | Кузьмин Георгий | ДЮСШ | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
87 | Иванисенко Данила | СШ Можайский район | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 560 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
88 | Кавецкий Даниил | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
89 | Кулаков Денис | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
90 | Коротков Владислав | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Липатов Тимофей | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
92 | Павлов Роман | СШОР Химки-2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
93 | Орлов Виктор | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
94 | Мелешко Артем | СШ Одинцовский район | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
95 | Шиянов Александр | Кавалергард | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
97 | Саргсян Самвел | СШ Одинцовский район | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
98 | Шварев Анатолий | ДЮСШ | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 490 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
99 | Сайко Александр | ФК Истра | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
100 | Тихомиров Андрей | ФК Истра | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
101 | Кутуков Григорий | ФК Нара | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 405 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
102 | Омельяненко Дмитрий | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
103 | Самофал Макар | Кавалергард | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
104 | Чернев Владислав | ДЮСШ | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 350 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
105 | Батираев Багама | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
106 | Савченко Дмитрий | СШОР Химки-2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
107 | Рубцов Владимир | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Трусов Евгений | Кавалергард | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Денисенко Дмитрий | ФК Нара | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 280 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
110 | Юрков Егор | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
111 | Ибрагим Карим | ФК Нара | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
112 | Левченко Владислав | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
113 | Кобозев Денис | СШ Одинцовский район | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 280 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
114 | Дубовой Николай | СШОР Химки-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 235 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
115 | Атаев Алексей | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116 | Демин Даниил | СШОР Химки-2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
117 | Белоусов Денис | СШ Одинцовский район | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Надегин Антон | СШ Одинцовский район | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
119 | Никитенко Станислав | СШ Можайский район | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
120 | Аксенов Артем | СШ Одинцовский район | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
121 | Передельский Артем | ФК Нара | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
122 | Ульман Данила | ФК Нара | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
123 | Харламов Данила | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
124 | Косинский Иван | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
125 | Сгибнев Никита | ДЮСШ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
126 | Савельев Дмитрий | ФК Нара | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
127 | Ильичев Кирилл | ДЮСШ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
128 | Соколов Артемий | ДЮСШ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
129 | Коваленко Денис | СШ Можайский район | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
130 | Чич Нартан | ФК Нара | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
131 | Сафронов Степан | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132 | Алексеев Илья | СШ Одинцовский район | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
133 | Антонов Дмитрий | СШ Можайский район | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
134 | Пономарев Александр | СШОР Химки-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
135 | Аброськин Антон | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
136 | Мещеряков Михаил | ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
137 | Казарин Михаил | СШ Можайский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
138 | Великанов Алексей | ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
139 | Клёб Илья | СШ Одинцовский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
140 | Беляев Константин | СШ Можайский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
141 | Омельчук Игорь | ФК Нара | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
142 | Бачкир Михаил | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
143 | Цуканов Иван | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
144 | Арзаняев Владислав | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
145 | Локтев Артем | СШ Можайский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
146 | Петухов Григорий | ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
147 | Костин Константин | ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
148 | Клёб Иван | СШ Одинцовский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
149 | Добрый Егор | СШОР Химки-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
150 | Недик Владимир | СШОР Химки-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
151 | Карякин Егор | СШ Можайский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
152 | Облачков Матвей | ФК Истра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
153 | Мартынов Даниил | СШ Можайский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
154 | Артемов Михаил | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
155 | Мельников Егор | СШ Можайский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
156 | Карпечков Николай | СШОР Химки-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
157 | Поздняк Анатолий | ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
158 | Кобелев Алексей | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
159 | Байдак Виталий | ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
160 | Забродин Роман | СШ Можайский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
161 | Шишкин Вадим | СШ Можайский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
162 | Бурдиашвили Давид | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
163 | Филиппов Илья | ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
164 | Семибратов Егор | СШОР Химки-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
165 | Грифлюк Игорь | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
166 | Краморенко Данила | КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
167 | Кленов Иван | ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
168 | Белашов Никита | СШ Одинцовский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
169 | Жабин Александр | СШ Можайский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
170 | Дементьев Илья | СШ Одинцовский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
171 | Тарасенко Иван | ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |