Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
СШ №1 - СШ Волна
Романенков А.
ФК Дмитров - ДЮСШ Лобня
Милькин А.
ФСК Долгопрудный - СШ-2
Палагнюк Е.
СК Синьково - ДЮСШ Дмитров
Палагнюк В.
13.10.2017 07:43
Назначение судей
ФСК Долгопрудный-2 - СК Синьково
Буланов А.
СШ - ФСК Долгопрудный-2
Белоусов Е.
10.10.2017 11:30
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ Лобня - ФСК Долгопрудный
Панин Д.
08.10.2017 16:20
Назначение судей
СШ-2 - СШ
Романенков А.
ДЮСШ Дмитров - СШ №1
Шамкин В.
ДЮСШ Лобня - ФСК Долгопрудный
Тихонов С.
СШ Волна - ФК Дмитров
Палагнюк Е.
ФСК Долгопрудный-2 - СК Синьково
Палагнюк Е.
06.10.2017 09:23
Назначение судей
ФК Дмитров - СК Синьково
Буланов А.
04.10.2017 06:23
Назначение судей
СШ №1 - ФК Дмитров
Романенков А.
СК Синьково - СШ-2
Палагнюк В.
ФСК Долгопрудный - СШ Волна
Палагнюк Е.
СШ - ДЮСШ Лобня
Панин Д.
ДЮСШ Дмитров - ФСК Долгопрудный-2
Буланов А.
29.09.2017 06:12
Назначение судей
СШ - ФК Дмитров
Тихонов С.
25.09.2017 08:44
Назначение судей
СШ-2 - ДЮСШ Дмитров
Панин Д.
ДЮСШ Лобня - СК Синьково
Палагнюк Е.
ФК Дмитров - ФСК Долгопрудный
Белоусов Е.
ФСК Долгопрудный-2 - СШ №1
Палагнюк Е.
СШ Волна - СШ
Палагнюк В.
22.09.2017 10:30
Назначение судей
ФСК Долгопрудный-2 - СШ-2
Палагнюк Е.
19.09.2017 08:23
Назначение судей
ФСК Долгопрудный - СШ №1
Палагнюк Е.
СК Синьково - СШ Волна
Палагнюк В.
ДЮСШ Дмитров - ДЮСШ Лобня
Шамкин В.
13.09.2017 12:43
Назначение судей
СШ-2 - СШ №1
Белоусов Е.
СШ Волна - ДЮСШ Дмитров
Шамкин В.
ФСК Долгопрудный - СШ
Палагнюк Е.
08.09.2017 07:18
Назначение судей
ФСК Долгопрудный-2 - СШ Волна
Степанишин К.
05.09.2017 05:15
Назначение судей
СШ №1 - СШ
Белоусов Е.
ФСК Долгопрудный-2 - СШ Волна
Тихонов С.
СК Синьково - ФСК Долгопрудный
Палагнюк В.
ДЮСШ Дмитров - ФК Дмитров
Шамкин В.
СШ-2 - ДЮСШ Лобня
Панин Д.
31.08.2017 06:57
Назначение судей
ФК Дмитров - ФСК Долгопрудный-2
Степанишин К.
СШ - СК Синьково
Сергеев Е.
28.08.2017 07:51
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ Лобня - СШ №1
Палагнюк Е.
СШ Волна - СШ-2
Палагнюк В.
ФСК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Дмитров
Милькин А.
25.08.2017 11:20
Назначение судей
ФСК Долгопрудный-2 - ФСК Долгопрудный
Палагнюк Е.
ДЮСШ Лобня - ФСК Долгопрудный-2
Палагнюк Е.
22.08.2017 10:38
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ Дмитров - СШ
Шамкин В.
21.08.2017 09:35
Назначение судей
СШ №1 - СК Синьково
Степанишин К.
СШ-2 - ФК Дмитров
Шамкин В.
ДЮСШ Лобня - СШ Волна
Палагнюк В.
18.08.2017 14:39
Назначение судей
СШ №1 - ФСК Долгопрудный
Романенков А.
СШ Волна - СШ №1
Палагнюк В.
ДЮСШ Лобня - ФК Дмитров
Хатмуллин А.
ФСК Долгопрудный-2 - СШ
Степанишин К.
СШ-2 - ФСК Долгопрудный
Панин Д.
23.06.2017 07:20
Назначение судей
ФСК Долгопрудный-2 - ДЮСШ Дмитров
Тахтин И.
СШ №1 - ДЮСШ Дмитров
Белоусов Е.
СК Синьково - ФСК Долгопрудный-2
Палагнюк В.
СШ - СШ-2
Тахтин И.
ФСК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ
Хатмуллин А.
ФК Дмитров - СШ Волна
Палагнюк Е.
ДЮСШ - СШ
Палагнюк В.
20.06.2017 13:35
Ещё новости