24 |
18.05.2024 Сб 18:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
СШОР им. А.Сыроежкина
(Бронницы)
|
-:- |
Знамя труда
Орехово-Зуево
|
превью
|0
|
30 |
25.05.2024 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Кашира
(Кашира)
—
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
-:- |
СК Кашира им. Елисеева
Кашира
|
превью
|0
|
35 |
01.06.2024 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Град-Экс
(Ногинск)
—
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
42 |
08.06.2024 Сб 18:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
Текстильщик
(городской округ Егорьевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
48 |
15.06.2024 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Динамо
(городской округ Зарайск)
—
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
51 |
22.06.2024 Сб 18:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
СШ Приалит
(городской округ Реутов)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
57 |
29.06.2024 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Анвизор
(Люберцы)
—
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
64 |
06.07.2024 Сб 18:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Метеор
(городской округ Жуковский)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
70 |
10.08.2024 Сб 17:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Егорьевск
(городской округ Егорьевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
75 |
17.08.2024 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Видное
(Ленинский городской округ)
—
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
83 |
24.08.2024 Сб 17:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Коломна-2
(Коломна)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
86 |
31.08.2024 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР им. А.Сыроежкина
(Бронницы)
—
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
96 |
07.09.2024 Сб 15:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Кашира
(Кашира)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
97 |
14.09.2024 Сб 16:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Град-Экс
(Ногинск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
108 |
21.09.2024 Сб 16:00 |
Текстильщик
(городской округ Егорьевск)
—
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
110 |
28.09.2024 Сб 15:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Динамо
(городской округ Зарайск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
119 |
05.10.2024 Сб 14:00 |
СШ Приалит
(городской округ Реутов)
—
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
123 |
12.10.2024 Сб 14:00 |
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ФК Анвизор
(Люберцы)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
130 |
19.10.2024 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Метеор
(городской округ Жуковский)
—
Знамя труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|