6 |
20.05.2024 Пн 16:00 |
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
СКЦ-ИКС
(Рошаль)
|
-:- |
Торпедо-ЛиАЗ
Ликино-Дулево
|
превью
|0
|
15 |
27.05.2024 Пн 16:00 |
СШ Лидер-1
(Егорьевск)
—
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Теремок
Егорьевск
|
превью
|0
|
16 |
03.06.2024 Пн 12:00 |
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
СШ Лидер-2
(Егорьевск)
|
-:- |
Торпедо-ЛиАЗ
Ликино-Дулево
|
превью
|0
|
24 |
10.06.2024 Пн 12:00 |
СШ Легион
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Городской
Куровское
|
превью
|0
|
26 |
14.06.2024 Пт 12:00 |
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
СШ Легион-2
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Торпедо-ЛиАЗ
Ликино-Дулево
|
превью
|0
|
35 |
17.06.2024 Пн 12:00 |
СШ-Шатура
(Шатура)
—
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Энергия
Шатура
|
превью
|0
|
36 |
24.06.2024 Пн 12:00 |
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
СК Факел
(городской округ Егорьевск)
|
-:- |
Торпедо-ЛиАЗ
Ликино-Дулево
|
превью
|0
|
41 |
28.06.2024 Пт 12:00 |
ФК Композит
(городской округ Павловский Посад)
—
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Старопавловский
Павловский Посад
|
превью
|0
|
46 |
19.08.2024 Пн 12:00 |
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
ФШ Морозовец
(Ликино-Дулево)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
51 |
26.08.2024 Пн 12:00 |
СКЦ-ИКС
(Рошаль)
—
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
56 |
02.09.2024 Пн 15:00 |
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
СШ Лидер-1
(Егорьевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
61 |
09.09.2024 Пн 15:00 |
СШ Лидер-2
(Егорьевск)
—
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
66 |
16.09.2024 Пн 15:00 |
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
СШ Легион
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
71 |
23.09.2024 Пн 15:00 |
СШ Легион-2
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
76 |
30.09.2024 Пн 15:00 |
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
СШ-Шатура
(Шатура)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
81 |
07.10.2024 Пн 14:00 |
СК Факел
(городской округ Егорьевск)
—
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
86 |
14.10.2024 Пн 14:00 |
СШ Феникс
(Орехово-Зуевский городской округ)
—
ФК Композит
(городской округ Павловский Посад)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|