1 |
Лаврентьев Данила |
СШ Можайский район
|
18 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
Курицын Илья |
СШ Можайский район
|
18 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Вовк Кирилл |
СШ Можайский район
|
18 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Церобаев Евгений |
СШ Можайский район
|
18 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Демчук Артем |
СШ Можайский район
|
18 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Билетов Артем |
СШ Можайский район
|
18 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Бенке Артем |
СШ Можайский район
|
17 |
15 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Чулков Артем |
СШ Можайский район
|
17 |
15 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Николаев Максим |
СШ Можайский район
|
15 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
900 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Танский Матвей |
ФК Нара
|
18 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
Веденкин Сергей |
ФК Нара
|
18 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Котелевский Максим |
СШ Можайский район
|
16 |
14 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Дмитриев Антон |
СШ Можайский район
|
14 |
13 |
14 |
0 |
840 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Хоменко Марк |
ФК Нара
|
17 |
13 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
40 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ефремов Павел |
ФК Нара
|
16 |
13 |
16 |
0 |
941 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Коробка Владислав |
ФК Нара
|
17 |
13 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Попов Дмитрий |
ФК Нара
|
17 |
13 |
17 |
0 |
991 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Степанов Евгений |
ФК Нара
|
15 |
12 |
14 |
1 |
869 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Алымов Максим |
ФК Нара
|
15 |
11 |
15 |
0 |
900 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Кальчин Максим |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Коврижкин Вадим |
ФК Истра
|
16 |
11 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Каграманов Никита |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Сырцов Андрей |
ФК Истра
|
16 |
11 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Ежеленко Дмитрий |
ФК Нара
|
14 |
11 |
14 |
0 |
845 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Копеин Кирилл |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Аксиненко Евгений |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Николаев Глеб |
ФК Истра
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
28 |
Калачев Александр |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
26 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Тимофеев Дмитрий |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Сандин Евгений |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Гордичук Илья |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1060 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Геранин Кирилл |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
18 |
11 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Ежов Антон |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Николаев Даниил |
ФК Истра
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Юдин Алексей |
ФК Истра
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Махмадиеров Шарахим |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Сухочев Никита |
ФК Нара
|
13 |
10 |
13 |
0 |
780 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Попов Михаил |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Снадин Андрей |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Дешевых Алексей |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Поляков Артем |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Ведарев Николай |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
43 |
Тарасов Александр |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
17 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
44 |
Сотников Роман |
ФК Истра
|
16 |
10 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Олейников Илья |
ФК Нара
|
11 |
9 |
11 |
0 |
660 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Авдеев Артем |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
16 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Лобачев Максим |
ФК Нара
|
13 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
780 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Караваев Игнат |
ФК Истра
|
14 |
9 |
14 |
0 |
840 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Матвеев Артем |
ФК Истра
|
13 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
780 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Титов Федор |
ДЮСШ
|
18 |
8 |
18 |
0 |
1051 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Воробьев Михаил |
ДЮСШ
|
18 |
8 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Лапин Александр |
ДЮСШ
|
18 |
8 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Расторгуев Сергей |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
15 |
8 |
15 |
0 |
900 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Козлов Александр |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
15 |
8 |
15 |
0 |
900 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Савилов Евгений |
ФК Истра
|
10 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
600 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Петерс Константин |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
18 |
8 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Плюснин Данила |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
780 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Плаксин Данила |
ДЮСШ
|
16 |
7 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Черкащенко Вячеслав |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
15 |
7 |
15 |
0 |
900 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Новиков Георгий |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
780 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Полещук Игнат |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
17 |
7 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Шапошников Владислав |
ДЮСШ
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
780 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Козерацкий Богдан |
ФК Истра
|
14 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
840 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Семенюченко Максим |
ДЮСШ
|
16 |
7 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Митяев Дмитрий |
ФК Истра
|
12 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
720 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Зимин Иван |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
14 |
6 |
14 |
0 |
840 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Лашкин Андрей |
ДЮСШ
|
14 |
6 |
14 |
0 |
840 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
68 |
Казаков Никита |
ФК Нара
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Лунегов Игорь |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
11 |
6 |
11 |
0 |
660 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Стафеев Кирилл |
ФК Истра
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Кузнецов Степан |
ДЮСШ
|
15 |
6 |
14 |
1 |
869 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Злотко Антон |
ДЮСШ
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
720 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Колесников Владислав |
ДЮСШ
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
74 |
Аронов Матвей |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
10 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Ямщиков Владислав |
ДЮСШ
|
12 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
720 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Персиянов Глеб |
СШ Можайский район
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
360 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Чугин Илья |
ДЮСШ
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
0 |
840 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Голубев Иван |
ФК Истра
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
420 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Николаев Евгений |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
420 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Шипилов Артём |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
0 |
820 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Парфенов Максим |
Кавалергард
/ СШ Одинцовский район
|
11 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
660 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Галкин Даниил |
Кавалергард
/ СШ Одинцовский район
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
0 |
780 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Уткин Кирилл |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
84 |
Королев Никита |
Рузский городской округ
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Титов Егор |
Рузский городской округ
|
18 |
4 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Разумов Юрий |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
12 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Лебедев Данила |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
9 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
500 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Скорлуханов Егор |
Рузский городской округ
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
Корнеев Матвей |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
11 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
660 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Тишин Иван |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
420 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Ковалев Платон |
Рузский городской округ
|
18 |
4 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Рамазанов Гаджимуса |
ДЮСШ
|
11 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
660 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Казачинский Михаил |
Рузский городской округ
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Сулейманов Артур |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
420 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Сиссе Маду |
Рузский городской округ
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
0 |
840 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Костенко Олег |
Рузский городской округ
|
18 |
4 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Функ Денис |
Рузский городской округ
|
17 |
3 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Поляков Егор |
ДЮСШ
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Несененко Вадим |
ФК Истра
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
300 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Щипков Сергей |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
300 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Размочаев Иван |
Рузский городской округ
|
15 |
3 |
15 |
0 |
900 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Денисов Андрей |
Рузский городской округ
|
15 |
3 |
15 |
0 |
900 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Ременников Михаил |
Рузский городской округ
|
17 |
3 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
104 |
Хабаров Ярослав |
ДЮСШ
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Поляков Федор |
Кавалергард
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
540 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Киржаков Даниил |
Кавалергард
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
Крамаров Антон |
Рузский городской округ
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
360 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Сидоренков Матвей |
Кавалергард
|
13 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
780 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Мелконян Майкл |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
300 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
110 |
Белоусов Вячеслав |
Кавалергард
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Еркович Марк |
Кавалергард
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Долинян Гагик |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
360 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Чикрин Георгий |
Кавалергард
|
14 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
840 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Атрощенко Владислав |
Кавалергард
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
115 |
Лапшин Артем |
Кавалергард
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
1020 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Занегин Андрей |
ФК Нара
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Магаузян Арсен |
Кавалергард
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
540 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Смирнов Антон |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Панов Глеб |
ФК Истра
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
240 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Мустафинов Олег |
ФК Нара
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
139 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Поваляев Матвей |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Ляпкин Антон |
Рузский городской округ
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
480 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Бычков Никита |
ФК Нара
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Шишков Григорий |
Кавалергард
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
540 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Поздняков Дмитрий |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Миронов Владимир |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Кузьмин Владислав |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Завалишин Никита |
Рузский городской округ
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
Чудинов Матвей |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Савин Никита |
СШ Можайский район
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Шканов Михаил |
ФК Нара
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Миронов Владислав |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Новиков Иван |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
Кочедыков Евгений |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
120 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Карпенко Иван |
Кавалергард
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Жабский Алексей |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Чупраков Матвей |
Кавалергард
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Сергеев Руслан |
Кавалергард
|
14 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
840 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Данилов Тимофей |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Байков Никита |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
141 |
Самуйленко Никита |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Лазарев Александр |
ФК Нара
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Никонов Александр |
СШ Можайский район
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Нефеденков Иван |
ФК Нара
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Липсюк Александр |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Мельник Павел |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Семёнов Семён |
ДЮСШ
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
148 |
Буряков Иван |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Житков Антон |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Кулаков Андрей |
Кавалергард
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Макаров Михаил |
ДЮСШ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Лемехов Вадим |
Надежда
|
12 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Немцов Владислав |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Ксендзов Иван |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
Жданов Владислав |
Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Половой Иван |
Надежда
|
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
480 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Жуков Владислав |
Надежда
|
18 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
Хиблин Данила |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Сушкевич Михаил |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Cтепанов Георгий Виктор |
Надежда
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Мягких Иван |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Павленко Дмитрий |
Кавалергард
|
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Лунегов Степан |
Надежда
|
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
164 |
Коршаков Тимофей |
Надежда
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
165 |
Мусатов Михаил |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Калугин Илья |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Водовозов Андрей |
Кавалергард
|
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Рожков Павел |
Надежда
|
15 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
900 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Петроченко Дмитрий |
Кавалергард
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Карпенко Иван |
Рузский городской округ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Сидоров Дмитрий |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
Романов Андрей |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
Окороков Кирилл |
ФК Нара
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Сомов Арсений |
ФК Нара
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Эреджепов Рустем |
Рузский городской округ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
Меренков Константин |
Надежда
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
Власенко Дмитрий |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Румянцев Анатолий |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Корненко Данила |
ФК Нара
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Степанов Игорь |
Надежда
|
11 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
660 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Опрышко Иван |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Булычев Тимофей |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Козлов Никита |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
184 |
Чалов Радион |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Дмитриев Даниил |
Рузский городской округ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Прокофьев Максим |
Надежда
|
18 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Брандаусов Владимир |
Надежда
|
13 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
780 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Исайкин Святослав |
Надежда
|
18 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Провоторов Глеб |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Алексеев Максим |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Цыпленков Олег |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Швырков Константин |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
Шаповалов Леон |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
Рыжов Андрей |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Шакуров Наиль |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Погорелов Евгений |
Надежда
|
15 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
900 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
197 |
Пищальников Богдан |
Надежда
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Иванов Артем |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Полежаев Илья |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Грошев Артем |
Рузский городской округ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Прокутин Арсений |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Бондаренко Алексей |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Хрестов Даниил |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Босов Владислав |
Кавалергард
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Мкртчян Даниил |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
206 |
Сидорюк Владислав |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
207 |
Горьков Никита |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Бойченко Юрий |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Юдин Антон |
ФК Истра
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
Артемов Даниил |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
Циммерман Илья |
Надежда
|
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
600 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
Чепкасов Даниил |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Федоров Дмитрий |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
214 |
Селезнев Дмитрий |
СШ Одинцовский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
215 |
Трофимов Артём |
Надежда
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Дворников Илья |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Степанов Артем |
Кавалергард
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
300 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Макаренко Кирилл |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
219 |
Зарянский Даниил |
Кавалергард
|
11 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
660 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
Щербанев Святослав |
Кавалергард
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
Сясько Петр |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Иванов Даниил |
Рузский городской округ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Живанов Максим |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Шишканов Максим |
Надежда
|
16 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
109 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
225 |
Бобров Алексей |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
226 |
Репьев Андрей |
Надежда
|
18 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
1080 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Хоперский Михаил |
ФК Истра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
Антонов Данила |
СШ Можайский район
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
Севостьянов Руслан |
Надежда
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|