3 |
21.04.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Титан
(Клин)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
3:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|3
|
14 |
29.04.2018 Вс 15:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФСК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
0:1 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
12.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
УОР №5
(Московская область)
|
2:3 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
19.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Витязь
(Подольск)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
5:2 |
Труд
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
23.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
5:0 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
28.05.2018 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Истра
(Истра)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
3:4 |
Городской
Истра
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
02.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
0:3 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
16.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Знамя
(Ногинск)
|
0:0 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
20.06.2018 Ср 18:00 |
Центр спорта
(Лобня)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
3:2 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
23.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
2:1 |
СБ Образцово
Щелково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
27.06.2018 Ср 18:00 |
СК Квант-2
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
3:0 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
30.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
|
1:6 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
09.07.2018 Пн 18:00 |
Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
2:2 |
СК Орион
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
11.07.2018 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Коломна-2
(Коломна)
|
5:1 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
04.08.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Титан
(Клин)
|
0:2 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
12.08.2018 Вс 18:00 |
ФСК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
0:1 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
149 |
18.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
УОР №5
(Московская область)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
3:1 |
Мастер-Сатурн
Егорьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
25.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Витязь
(Подольск)
|
2:2 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
01.09.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
2:1 |
Луч
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
08.09.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Истра
(Истра)
|
2:0 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
12.09.2018 Ср 17:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
3:4 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
15.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
СК Квант-2
(Обнинск)
|
3:0 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
194 |
22.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Знамя
(Ногинск)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
4:2 |
Автомобилист
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
29.09.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
Центр спорта
(Лобня)
|
2:2 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
06.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
|
0:1 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
13.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
8:1 |
Торпедо
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
20.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
1:2 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
27.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Коломна-2
(Коломна)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
0:2 |
Труд
Коломна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|