Игрок Голы Пен
1 Кудасова Юлия
СДЮСШОР
23 0
2 Макеева Елизавета
СДЮСШОР
15 0
3 Факильдинова Карина
ДЮСШ Приалит
15 0
4 Бойчук Алеся
СДЮСШОР
13 0
5 Братищева Анна
Центр-Экостром
13 0
6 Ткач Яна
ДЮСШ Приалит
12 0
7 Умарова Вероника
ДЮСШ Приалит
11 0
8 Каневская Наталия
СК ДЮСШ
10 0
9 Эдемская Анастасия
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
10 0
10 Максакова Наталья
СДЮСШОР Котельники
9 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Головнева Светлана
СДЮСШОР
1 0
2 Максакова Наталья
СДЮСШОР Котельники
0 2
3 Эдемская Анастасия
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
0 2
4 Байкова Алиса
СДЮСШОР Котельники
0 1
5 Бойчук Алеся
СДЮСШОР
0 1
6 Гусакова Дарья
ДЮСШ
0 1
7 Другова Алина
СДЮСШОР
0 1
8 Дьяченко Ульяна
ДЮСШ Приалит
0 1
9 Зарайская Анна
ДЮСШ
0 1
10 Козлова Любовь
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
0 1
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 СДЮСШОР
Ногинский район
14 12 1 1 82 - 30 37
2 СДЮСШОР Котельники
Котельники
14 9 3 2 42 - 35 30
3 ДЮСШ Приалит
Реутов
14 9 3 2 65 - 33 30
4 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Красногорск
14 6 2 6 32 - 34 20
5 Центр-Экостром
Сергиево-Посадский район
14 4 3 7 36 - 36 15
6 ДЮСШ
Щелковский район
14 3 1 10 36 - 67 10
7 Пламя
Вербилки
14 4 1 9 30 - 49 7
8 СК ДЮСШ
Солнечногорск
14 2 0 12 28 - 67 6
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 7:0 протокол
Пламя - СК ДЮСШ 5:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Приалит - ДЮСШ 7:1 протокол
Центр-Экостром - СДЮСШОР Котельники 4:1 протокол
11.03.2017 в 22:48
Результат матча
СК ДЮСШ - Пламя 2:4 протокол
07.03.2017 в 13:02
Результат матча
ДЮСШ Приалит - СДЮСШОР 4:4 протокол
05.03.2017 в 15:21
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ - СДЮСШОР 4:8 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР Котельники 0:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Приалит - СК ДЮСШ 10:1 протокол
Центр-Экостром - Пламя 2:2 протокол
04.03.2017 в 23:19
Результаты матчей
Пламя - ДЮСШ 3:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР Котельники 9:2 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СК ДЮСШ 3:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Приалит - Центр-Экостром 2:2 протокол
25.02.2017 в 20:37
Результат матча
СК ДЮСШ - ДЮСШ Приалит 3:5 протокол
23.02.2017 в 15:36
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Котельники - Пламя 4:2 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Приалит 1:4 протокол
ДЮСШ - Центр-Экостром 1:4 протокол
СК ДЮСШ - СДЮСШОР 0:3 протокол
20.02.2017 в 8:59
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Котельники - ДЮСШ Приалит 4:2 протокол
Пламя - СДЮСШОР 3:4 протокол
ДЮСШ - СК ДЮСШ 5:3 протокол
Центр-Экостром - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 протокол
11.02.2017 в 23:16
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Котельники - СК ДЮСШ 3:0 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ 8:3 протокол
ДЮСШ Приалит - Пламя 8:2 протокол
СДЮСШОР - Центр-Экостром 8:4 протокол
04.02.2017 в 20:05
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Котельники - ДЮСШ 2:1 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Пламя 3:1 протокол
СК ДЮСШ - Центр-Экостром 5:2 протокол
29.01.2017 в 19:44
Результат матча
СДЮСШОР Котельники - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 протокол
25.01.2017 в 22:12
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ - ДЮСШ Приалит 1:7 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР 0:4 протокол
23.01.2017 в 10:09
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Центр-Экостром 2:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - Пламя 9:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Приалит - СДЮСШОР Котельники 3:3 протокол
СК ДЮСШ - ДЮСШ 4:6 протокол
14.01.2017 в 18:37
Результат матча
СДЮСШОР Котельники - Центр-Экостром 1:1 протокол
11.01.2017 в 21:01
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Котельники - СДЮСШОР 5:4 протокол
ДЮСШ - Пламя 2:3 протокол
Центр-Экостром - ДЮСШ Приалит 3:4 протокол
СК ДЮСШ - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 5:3 протокол
09.01.2017 в 21:41