Игрок Команда Г Пен ЖК 2ЖК КК Осн Зам Игр Мин
1 Сарайкин Дмитрий ФК Сатурн-М 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 180
2 Архипов Антон ФК Одинцово 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 179
3 Борисов Максим ФК Знамя 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 76
4 Камынин Сергей Футбольный клуб "Титан" 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
5 Орлов Артём ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
6 Попов Алексей ФК Сергиев Посад 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
7 Авагян Армен ФК Квант 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
8 Амелин Валентин ФК Знамя 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
9 Анпилов Роман Лобня-ЦФКиС 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 180
10 Бровкин Максим Лобня-ЦФКиС 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 123
11 Буданов Александр ФК Сергиев Посад 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
12 Вагин Дмитрий ФК Чайка 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 67
13 Гусев Алексей ФК Истра 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 180
14 Дерявко Игнат ФК Долгопрудный-2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
15 Иванов Дмитрий Футбольный клуб "Титан" 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 133
16 Игнатьев Борис ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 15
17 Каштанов Алексей ФК Квант 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 84
18 Королёв Дмитрий ФК Чайка 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
19 Коханов Станислав ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 171
20 Ларин Дмитрий ФК Витязь-М 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 134
21 Машезов Ратмир Футбольный клуб "Титан" 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
22 Ремез Дмитрий ФК Витязь-М 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 157
23 Романович Сергей ФК Чайка 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 164
24 Сачков Владислав Футбольный клуб "Титан" 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 90
25 Семушкин Георгий ФК Чайка 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 42
26 Стежка Артем Футбольный клуб "Титан" 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
27 Фаустов Сергей ФК Одинцово 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
28 Цулая Спиридон ФК Люберцы 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
29 Черный Артем ФК Витязь-М 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
30 Шведов Владимир Футбольный клуб "Титан" 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 114
31 Абракимов Руслан ФК Сатурн-М 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
32 Абрамов Евгений ФК Чайка 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 15
33 Абрамов Константин ФК Сатурн-М 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 9
34 Абросимов Игорь ФК Витязь-М 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 166
35 Авдеев Александр ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 76
36 Аверин Денис ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 14
37 Анненков Михаил ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
38 Антонников Алексей ФК Одинцово 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 136
39 Арутюнянц Аванес ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
40 Архипов Владимир ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 27
41 Асадов Роман ФК СтАрс 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 173
42 Ашанин Александр ФК Истра 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 20
43 Балабанов Евгений ФК Сергиев Посад 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Барсуков Кирилл ФК Люберцы 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
45 Барынин Кирилл Лобня-ЦФКиС 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 11
46 Бахтадзе Георгий ФК Чайка 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3
47 Бедретдинов Ильдар ФК Люберцы 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44
48 Бедретдинов Равиль ФК Чайка 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
49 Белов Денис ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Беседин Марк ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 23
51 Бобков Дмитрий ФК Люберцы 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 180
52 Болдин Роман ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
53 Бороздин Кирилл ФК СтАрс 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 11
54 Буркин Сергей ФК Сатурн-М 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 46
55 Бурков Евгений ФК Одинцово 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Буянов Артем ФК Знамя 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
57 Бычков Максим ФК Знамя 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 82
58 Варакин Артем ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 80
59 Варцабо Владимир ФК Сергиев Посад 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 83
60 Васильев Александр ФК Витязь-М 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 81
61 Вашурин Евгений ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
62 Величко Константин ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Викулин Владислав ФК Одинцово 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 180
64 Винтенков Дмитрий ФК Сатурн-М 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Власов Виктор ФК Одинцово 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 180
66 Власов Сергей ФК СтАрс 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 154
67 Волков Кирилл ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
68 Воробьев Артем ФК СтАрс 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 46
69 Воронкин Сергей ФК Сергиев Посад 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 21
70 Воронцов Глеб ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
71 Гаврилкин Александр ФК СтАрс 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 133
72 Гайфуллин Роман ФК Витязь-М 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 37
73 Гамидов Алексей ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
74 Ганиев Бехзод ФК Люберцы 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Геворкян Тигран ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 56
76 Глуховщенко Никита ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Гопко Сергей ФК Сергиев Посад 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
78 Горбунов Алексей ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 100
79 Горелов Виталий Лобня-ЦФКиС 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44
80 Григорьев Аркадий Футбольный клуб "Титан" 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 111
81 Григорьев Рудольф ФК Знамя 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
82 Громов Виталий ФК Истра 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
83 Гура Александр Лобня-ЦФКиС 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
84 Гуреев Игорь ФК СтАрс 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
85 Гуров Евгений ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
86 Гусев Александр ФК Чайка 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 180
87 Гущян Иван Лобня-ЦФКиС 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 13
88 Дементьев Александр ФК Чайка 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
89 Дементьев Олег ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
90 Демидов Филипп ФК Истра 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
91 Демченко Никита ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 9
92 Долгих Сергей ФК Истра 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Домрин Дмитрий ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
94 Драгой Виктор ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 9
95 Друщиц Евгений ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 65
96 Евстифейкин Дмитрий ФК Сергиев Посад 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 165
97 Елисеев Андрей Футбольный клуб "Титан" 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 180
98 Ельцов Кирилл ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 46
99 Емельянов Илья ФК Истра 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
100 Емельянов Никита ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 115
101 Ерастов Арсений ФК Сатурн-М 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 177
102 Ерошин Андрей ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Жилин Данила Футбольный клуб "Титан" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Задорогин Никита ФК Витязь-М 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 134
105 Захаров Иван ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Захаров Сергей ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 177
107 Зиганшин Рашит Лобня-ЦФКиС 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
108 Зотов Андрей ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 67
109 Зотов Константин ФК Чайка 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 165
110 Зуев Артем ФК Одинцово 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8
111 Игнатьев Максим ФК Одинцово 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 101
112 Игнатьев Никита ФК Одинцово 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Иголкин Артем Футбольный клуб "Титан" 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 47
114 Ильясов Салават ФК Люберцы 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 54
115 Имедадзе Денис ФК Витязь-М 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 46
116 Иноятов Руслан ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
117 Казанцев Виталий Лобня-ЦФКиС 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 141
118 Калашников Илья ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Калинкин Никита ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 83
120 Калошин Павел ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 46
121 Камышников Юрий ФК Истра 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Карев Кирилл Футбольный клуб "Титан" 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8
123 Карев Сергей ФК Знамя 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 86
124 Каретников Михаил ФК Чайка 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
125 Кертбиев Темболат ФК Люберцы 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 65
126 Кибиров Асланбек ФК Люберцы 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
127 Кирсанов Виталий Футбольный клуб "Титан" 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 81
128 Клочков Сергей ФК Сергиев Посад 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 84
129 Князев Сергей ФК СтАрс 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
130 Ковалев Алексей ФК СтАрс 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 22
131 Комков Денис ФК Знамя 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
132 Конахин Дмитрий ФК Сергиев Посад 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Конкин Александр ФК СтАрс 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 61
134 Копыл Иван ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
135 Корж Михаил ФК Сатурн-М 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Королев Денис ФК Сатурн-М 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
137 Королев Никита ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Королев Никита Футбольный клуб "Титан" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Корунский Антон ФК Сатурн-М 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 150
140 Кочетков Иван ФК Знамя 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 14
141 Краснопевцев Илья ФК Люберцы 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
142 Кружков Ярослав ФК Витязь-М 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 126
143 Кувалин Михаил Лобня-ЦФКиС 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
144 Кудинов Дмитрий ФК Знамя 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
145 Кузнецов Денис Лобня-ЦФКиС 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 46
146 Кузнецов Кирил ФК Истра 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 153
147 Кузьмичев Антон ФК Витязь-М 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
148 Кулагин Антон ФК Металлист 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 90
149 Кулаков Денис ФК Сатурн-М 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44
150 Кулаков Евгений Лобня-ЦФКиС 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 58
151 Кулиговский Дмитрий ФК Знамя 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
152 Куликов Кирилл ФК Квант 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 180
153 Кураколов Евгений ФК Сергиев Посад 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
154 Курапов Родион ФК СтАрс 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
155 Курасов Андрей ФСК Олимп-СКОПА 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 48
156 Курбангалиев Денис ФК Квант 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 180
157 Куркин Кирилл ФК Долгопрудный-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Кущ Алексей ФК Чайка 0 0 0 0 0