Игрок Голы Пен
1 Масленников Александр
ФК Люберцы
25 0
2 Балашов Антон
ФК Титан
22 6
3 Романович Сергей
ФК Чайка
19 3
4 Харламов Сергей
ФК Олимпик
17 3
5 Саркисов Арам
ФК Люберцы
17 8
6 Сарайкин Дмитрий
Сатурн-2
15 1
7 Яковлев Сергей
ФК Олимпик
14 0
8 Скоробогатов Валерий
Долгопрудный-2
14 1
9 Соколов Павел
ФК Истра
14 2
10 Шестаков Дмитрий
ФК Олимпик
14 7
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Малюгин Дмитрий
Зоркий
2 7
2 Емельянов Илья
ФК Истра
2 2
3 Савинов Александр
ФК СтАрс
2 2
4 Савинов Денис
ФК СтАрс
1 8
5 Леонтьев Артем
Сатурн-2
1 7
6 Мирзоев Нарек
ФК Чайка
1 6
7 Бегларян Артур
Долгопрудный-2
1 4
8 Паламарчук Александр
Сатурн-2
1 4
9 Широков Андрей
Ока
1 4
10 Голанов Павел
ФК Истра
1 3
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 ФК Люберцы
Люберецкий район
26 21 2 3 85 - 22 65
2 ФК Олимпик
Мытищи
26 20 2 4 77 - 24 62
3 ФК Титан
Клин
26 18 6 2 67 - 20 60
4 Квант
Обнинск
26 14 2 10 47 - 38 44
5 Сатурн-2
Раменское
26 12 5 9 58 - 44 41
6 ФК Истра
Истра
26 12 4 10 58 - 50 39
7 ФК Чайка
Юбилейный
26 11 4 11 45 - 61 37
8 Витязь-М
Подольск
26 10 4 12 45 - 53 34
9 УОР №5
Егорьевск
26 10 1 15 45 - 44 31
10 Долгопрудный-2
Долгопрудный
26 9 4 13 51 - 54 31
11 ФК СтАрс
Коломенский район
26 8 6 12 41 - 43 30
12 Зоркий
Красногорск
26 7 5 14 41 - 54 26
13 ФК Металлист-Королев
Королев
26 4 3 19 29 - 71 15
14 Ока
Ступино
26 2 0 24 18 - 129 6
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 ФК Люберцы
Люберецкий район
26 21 2 3 85 - 22 65
2 ФК Олимпик
Мытищи
26 20 2 4 77 - 24 62
3 ФК Титан
Клин
26 18 6 2 67 - 20 60
4 Квант
Обнинск
26 14 2 10 47 - 38 44
5 Сатурн-2
Раменское
26 12 5 9 58 - 44 41
6 ФК Истра
Истра
26 12 4 10 58 - 50 39
7 ФК Чайка
Юбилейный
26 11 4 11 45 - 61 37
8 Витязь-М
Подольск
26 10 4 12 45 - 53 34
9 УОР №5
Егорьевск
26 10 1 15 45 - 44 31
10 Долгопрудный-2
Долгопрудный
26 9 4 13 51 - 54 31
11 ФК СтАрс
Коломенский район
26 8 6 12 41 - 43 30
12 Зоркий
Красногорск
26 7 5 14 41 - 54 26
13 ФК Металлист-Королев
Королев
26 4 3 19 29 - 71 15
14 Ока
Ступино
26 2 0 24 18 - 129 6
Результаты матчей
ФК Олимпик - Зоркий 4:0 протокол
ФК Истра - ФК Титан 1:1 протокол
Ока - ФК Металлист-Королев 1:3 протокол
ФК Люберцы - ФК СтАрс 2:2 протокол
ФК Чайка - Квант 0:3 протокол
11.04.2016 в 13:26
Результат матча
УОР №5 - Витязь-М 4:2 протокол
26.10.2015 в 11:18
Результат матча
Витязь-М - ФК Истра 0:5 протокол
20.10.2015 в 14:54
Результаты матчей
ФК СтАрс - Долгопрудный-2 5:0 протокол
ФК Металлист-Королев - ФК Олимпик 0:4 протокол
Зоркий - УОР №5 4:3 протокол
ФК Титан - ФК Чайка 4:1 протокол
Квант - ФК Люберцы 0:5 протокол
20.10.2015 в 14:53
Результат матча
Долгопрудный-2 - Сатурн-2 0:2 протокол
15.10.2015 в 14:27
Результаты матчей
ФК Истра - Зоркий 2:0 протокол
Долгопрудный-2 - Ока 8:2 протокол
ФК СтАрс - Квант 0:1 протокол
ФК Люберцы - ФК Титан 0:1 протокол
ФК Олимпик - Сатурн-2 2:0 протокол
13.10.2015 в 9:13
Результаты матчей
ФК Чайка - Витязь-М 1:4 протокол
УОР №5 - ФК Металлист-Королев 1:2 протокол
12.10.2015 в 10:19
Результаты матчей
Зоркий - ФК Чайка 1:2 протокол
ФК Металлист-Королев - ФК Истра 0:2 протокол
05.10.2015 в 21:07
Результаты матчей
Сатурн-2 - УОР №5 2:3 протокол
Ока - ФК Олимпик 1:4 протокол
Витязь-М - ФК Люберцы 1:2 протокол
ФК Титан - ФК СтАрс 3:3 протокол
Квант - Долгопрудный-2 5:1 протокол
05.10.2015 в 20:49
Результаты матчей
ФК Истра - Сатурн-2 1:1 протокол
Долгопрудный-2 - ФК Олимпик 0:1 протокол
УОР №5 - Ока 9:0 протокол
Квант - ФК Титан 3:1 протокол
ФК Люберцы - Зоркий 5:1 протокол
29.09.2015 в 10:38
Результаты матчей
Зоркий - ФК СтАрс 3:1 протокол
ФК Олимпик - УОР №5 3:1 протокол
ФК Титан - Долгопрудный-2 2:2 протокол
ФК Металлист-Королев - ФК Люберцы 0:1 протокол
Ока - ФК Истра 2:0 протокол
28.09.2015 в 12:05
Результат матча
Сатурн-2 - Ока 7:0 протокол
28.09.2015 в 12:05
Результаты матчей
ФК СтАрс - Витязь-М 1:2 протокол
ФК Чайка - ФК Металлист-Королев 4:0 протокол
28.09.2015 в 12:04
Результаты матчей
Сатурн-2 - ФК Чайка 7:2 протокол
Витязь-М - Квант 1:1 протокол
22.09.2015 в 9:52
Результаты матчей
Витязь-М - Долгопрудный-2 1:0 протокол
УОР №5 - ФК Истра 3:0 протокол
ФК Металлист-Королев - Квант 0:3 протокол
17.09.2015 в 10:05